WVV - Schiribesetzung

NSDatumZeitLigaHalleHeimGastSR1SR1VF1SR2SR2VF2
p077a25.01.202014:30WVLPosthalleSokol/PostVC Tirol Keser M.ÖVVÖ Glanzer P.ÖVVÖ
m075a25.01.202017:00H1BLPosthalleSokolV/1VCA Amstetten Glanzer P.ÖVVÖ Keser M.ÖVVÖ
x090h25.01.202013:30Simm13:3018:30 Karnholz Sabrina TigersHV
x091h25.01.202018:30Simm18:3022:00 ÖVVHV
5106a25.01.202015:0020w1Simm 1volley16/1UWW 1MuratovicVC SimmV
6017a25.01.202016:1516wQSimm 1volley16/1Tigers 1KissWVVPMüllerWVVP
6020a25.01.202017:3016wQSimm 1vtrw 1volley16/1MüllerWVVPLimbeck-LilienauWVVP
6015a25.01.202015:0016wQSimm 2Tigers 1volley16/2Limbeck-LilienauWVVPKissWVVP
6018a25.01.202016:1516wQSimm 2UWW 1Sokol V/1Eichstädt P.vtrwV
6021a25.01.202017:3016wQSimm 2Simmering 1UWW 1Eichstädt P.vtrwV
6016a25.01.202015:0016wQSimm 3Sokol V/1vtrw 1BlamTigersV
6019a25.01.202016:1516wQSimm 3volley16/2Simmering 1BlamTigersV
k205a25.01.202019:45H2Gr2Simm zvtrw 1UVC Graz 2 Triffterer T.ÖVVÖ Sosevic J.ÖVVÖ
x092h25.01.202014:00Tell14:0022:00 Keser-Slawik Melanie -WVV-HV
DC54a25.01.202015:00DCUPTell 1SG WU volleyvtrw 2SimethWVVKKeser-SlawikWVVK
DC56a25.01.202017:15DCUPTell 1UAB 2vtrw 3SimethWVVKAntoni P.hotvolleysV
DC55a25.01.202019:30DCUPTell 1hotvolleys 1vtrw 1OelsWVVKKeser-SlawikWVVK
1051a25.01.202015:00HLLTell 2hotvolleys 3UAB 1ScheidlWVVKHuber M.vtrwV
1052a25.01.202017:15HLLTell 2VV Döbling 1U-Favoriten 1Huber T.WVVKGrafvtrwV
1053a25.01.202019:30HLLTell 2vtrw 2Sokol V/2Huber T.WVVKScheidlDöblingV
x096h26.01.202014:00Altgasse14:0020:00 Buchinger Kurt UWWHV
4155a26.01.202015:00DVorAltgasseUWW 3Tigers 1MarinkovicWVVKSchiffWU-Stud.V
4042a26.01.202017:30DLLAltgasseUWW 1SG WU volleyMarinkovicWVVKKarnholzTigersV
x093h26.01.202008:00DoHo08:0011:00 Djukic Vesna Ex-YUHV
7519a26.01.202009:0014wQDoHovolley16/2Ex-YU 1Keser-SlawikUABV
7520a26.01.202010:0014wQDoHoEx-YU 1UWW 2Keser-SlawikUABV
x094h26.01.202011:00DoHo11:0016:00 Mansky Brigitte UWWHV
7521a26.01.202011:0014wQDoHoSimmering 1volley16/2Keser-SlawikUABV
7522a26.01.202012:0014wQDoHoUWW 2Sokol V/1Muratovicvolley16V
7523a26.01.202013:0014wQDoHoUWW 1Simmering 1PollmannvtrwV
7524a26.01.202014:0014wQDoHoSokol V/1volley16/1PollmannvtrwV
7525a26.01.202015:0014wQDoHohotvolleys 1UWW 1BauerWVVK
x095h26.01.202016:00DoHo16:0021:00 Bauer Christopher -WVV-HV
7526a26.01.202016:0014wQDoHovolley16/1Post 1BauerWVVK
7527a26.01.202017:0014wQDoHoPost 1hotvolleys 1BauerWVVK
x097h01.02.202008:00Hopsa08:0017:00 Schiff Felix -WVV-HV
9303a01.02.202009:30Hopsa09:3016:30 Meingast Petra volley16TL Leeb/Gratt KagranTA
1054a01.02.202009:30HLLHopsa 1Sokol V/2WU-Stud.1VeselinovicWVVKKobsikhotvolleysV
1055a01.02.202012:00HLLHopsa 1hotvolleys 3hotvolleys 2VeselinovicWVVKSchiffWU-Stud.V
1056a01.02.202014:30HLLHopsa 1VV Döbling 1UAB 1SchiffWVVKKobsikhotvolleysV