WVV - Schiribesetzung

NSDatumZeitLigaHalleHeimGastSR1SR1VF1SR2SR2VF2
x004h03.10.202008:00Hopsa08:0014:00 Huber Thomas W V VHV
x005h03.10.202014:00Hopsa14:0019:00 ÖVVHV
x006h03.10.202019:00Hopsa19:0022:00 Timko Jan W V VHV
4002n03.10.202009:30DLLHopsa zvtr 4hotvolleys 1ScheidlWVVKVeselinovicWVVK
4104n03.10.202012:00DVorHopsa zUWW 3Asian 1HelmreichhotvolleysVGreschitzvtrV
k099a03.10.202014:30H2Gr2Hopsa zvtr 1Aich-dob/2 Schemeth C.ÖVVÖ Timko J.ÖVVÖ
k102a03.10.202017:00H2Gr2Hopsa zDöbling 1Weiz 2 Timko J.ÖVVÖ Schemeth C.ÖVVÖ
DC05n03.10.202019:30DCUPHopsa zUAB 2WU 1TrifftererWVVKPichlervtrV
x007h04.10.202008:00AE08:0014:00 Veselinovic Marija W V VHV
x008h04.10.202014:00AE14:0017:00 ÖVVHV
x009h04.10.202017:00AE17:0022:00 Hochhauser Manuela FranceHV
1002n04.10.202009:30HLLAE zvtr 2vtr 3BauerWVVKLeutgebSokol VV
1003n04.10.202012:00HLLAE zSokol V/2UAB 1BauerWVVKNeulingervtrV
k098a04.10.202014:30H2Gr2AE zhotvolleys 1UVC Graz 2 Frey B.ÖVVÖ Bauer C.ÖVVÖ
DC07n04.10.202017:00DCUPAE zvtr 7France 1FreyWVVKOelsUABV
4003n04.10.202019:30DLLAE zUWW 1volley16/1OelsWVVKHochhauserFranceV
x010h04.10.202008:00PAHO08:0014:00 Rabenseifner/Holzbauer vtrHV
x011h04.10.202014:00PAHO14:0022:00 Lorenz/Duru/Majoros volley16HV
5301n04.10.202009:3018wAPAHO 1volley16/1Tigers 1Eichstädt P.vtrV
5303n04.10.202011:0018wAPAHO 1Ex-YU 1volley16/1Eichstädt P.vtrV
5305n04.10.202012:3018wAPAHO 1vtr 1Ex-YU 1WeikertWVVK
5402n04.10.202015:3018wBPAHO 1hotvolleys 1Simmering 1PichlerWVVK
5404n04.10.202017:0018wBPAHO 1Simmering 1UAB 1PichlerWVVK
4004n04.10.202019:30DLLPAHO 1vtr 1vtr 2BrckaloWVVKMileticVC SimmV
5302n04.10.202009:3018wAPAHO 2Sokol V/1vtr 1Keser-SlawikWVVK
5304n04.10.202011:0018wAPAHO 2Tigers 1Sokol V/1Keser-SlawikWVVK
5401n04.10.202014:0018wBPAHO 2UWW 1volley16/2WeikertSokol VV
5403n04.10.202015:3018wBPAHO 2UAB 1UWW 1WeikertSokol VV
5405n04.10.202017:0018wBPAHO 2volley16/2hotvolleys 1VeselinovicWVVK
DC08n04.10.202019:30DCUPPAHO 2WU 2volley16/2VeselinovicWVVKReiningerhotvolleysV
x012h10.10.202013:30Simm13:3020:30 UWWHV
DC01n10.10.202015:00DCUPSimm 1vtr 4vtr 5WVVKWVVK
DC03n10.10.202018:00DCUPSimm 1vtr 2Asian 1WVVKWVVK
DC04n10.10.202015:00DCUPSimm 2Ex-YU 1UWW 2WVVKWVVK
DC06n10.10.202018:00DCUPSimm 2UWW 3vtr 1WVVKWVVK
x013h11.10.202008:00AE08:0015:00 W V VHV
x014h11.10.202015:00AE15:0022:00 W V VHV
HC19n11.10.202009:30HCUPAE zvtr 4Aufschlag 1WVVKAntoni P.hotvolleysV
HC21n11.10.202012:00HCUPAE zUAB 1hotvolleys 2WVVKWVVK
4005n11.10.202014:30DLLAE zTigers 1UWW 1WVVKHuber T.UABV
4105n11.10.202017:00DVorAE zvolley16/2UWW 3TigersVPasterUABV
4006n11.10.202019:30DLLAE zvolley16/1UAB 2WVVKUWWV
x015h11.10.202008:00Simm08:0018:00 Helmreich/antoni N. hotvolleysHV
x016h11.10.202018:00Simm18:0022:00 W V V HV
4801n11.10.202009:3020wASimm 1hotvolleys 1volley16/2FlorianSokol VV
4803n11.10.202011:0020wASimm 1volley16/2UWW 1FlorianSokol VV
4805n11.10.202012:3020wASimm 1volley16/2Simmering 1FlorianSokol VV
1801n11.10.202015:0020m1Simm 1vtr 2Döbling 1PöschlVC SimmVWVVK
1803n11.10.202016:3020m1Simm 1Döbling 1hotvolleys 1WVVKGrubervtrV
HC17n11.10.202019:00HCUPSimm 1Sokol V/3Simmering 1WVVKBlagavtrV
4802n11.10.202009:3020wASimm 2Simmering 1UWW 1DöblingV
4804n11.10.202011:0020wASimm 2Simmering 1hotvolleys 1DöblingV
4806n11.10.202012:3020wASimm 2UWW 1hotvolleys 1DöblingV
1802n11.10.202015:0020m1Simm 2hotvolleys 1Sokol V/1WVVKGrubervtrV
1804n11.10.202016:3020m1Simm 2Sokol V/1vtr 2WVVKReiningerhotvolleysV
HC24n11.10.202019:00HCUPSimm 2Segromy 1Sokolverband 1WVVKReiningerhotvolleysV
x017h17.10.202008:00Hopsa08:0014:00 W V VHV
x018h17.10.202014:00Hopsa14:0019:00 ÖVVHV
x019h17.10.202019:00Hopsa19:0022:00 Domaros Marcin vtrHV
HC18n17.10.202009:30HCUPHopsa 1vtr 2U-Favoriten 1WVVKDöblingV
HC23n17.10.202012:00HCUPHopsa 1VV Döbling 2WU 1WVVKWVVK
4007n17.10.202009:30DLLHopsa 4WU 1hotvolleys 1WVVKBlagavtrV
DC21n17.10.202012:00DCUPHopsa 4Simmering 2Kagran 1WVVKNeulingervtrV
k113a17.10.202014:30H2Gr2Hopsa zDöbling 1LiebenauÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k110a17.10.202017:00H2Gr2Hopsa zvtr 1HIB GrazÖVVÖÖVVÖ
4008n17.10.202019:30DLLHopsa zvtr 2Simmering 1WVVKWVVK
x021h18.10.202008:00AE08:0014:00 TigersHV
x022h18.10.202014:00AE14:0021:00 W V VHV
4901n18.10.202009:3020wBAE 1volley16/1Tigers 1BlagavtrV
4903n18.10.202011:0020wBAE 1Tigers 1vtr 1Antoni N.hotvolleysV
4905n18.10.202012:3020wBAE 1Sokol V/1Tigers 1BlagavtrV
DC24n18.10.202018:30DCUPAE 1UAB 1hotvolleys 1WVVKTigersV
4902n18.10.202009:3020wBAE 2vtr 1Sokol V/1Antoni N.hotvolleysV
4904n18.10.202011:0020wBAE 2Sokol V/1volley16/1BlagavtrV
4906n18.10.202012:3020wBAE 2vtr 1volley16/1Antoni N.hotvolleysV
DC23n18.10.202018:30DCUPAE 2Tigers 1vtr 3WVVKLeutgebSokol VV
t002a18.10.202015:30ÖCDAE zUAB 2VBK Klag. Haas A.ÖVVÖ Triffterer T.ÖVVÖ
x020h18.10.202014:00Altgasse14:0020:00 UWWHV
4106n18.10.202015:00DVorAltgasseUWW 2vtr 6WVVKWVVK
DC22n18.10.202017:30DCUPAltgassevolley16/1UWW 1WVVKHeinvtrV
x023h18.10.202008:00Simm08:0014:00 vtrHV
x024h18.10.202014:00Simm14:0019:00 DöblingHV
x025h18.10.202019:00Simm19:0022:00 W V VHV
1004n18.10.202009:30HLLSimm zWU 1vtr 2WVVKHuber T.UABV
1005n18.10.202012:00HLLSimm zUAB 1vtr 3WVVKHuber M.WU-Stud.V
k091a18.10.202014:30H2Gr2Simm zDöbling 1Hausmannst. Schemeth C.ÖVVÖ Sosevic J.ÖVVÖ
1006n18.10.202017:00HLLSimm zSimmering 1VV Döbling 2WVVKGennerSVCNV
HC20n18.10.202019:30HCUPSimm zSVCN 1Sokol V/2WVVKDöblingV
x026h24.10.202008:00Hopsa08:0018:00 vtrHV
x027h24.10.202018:00Hopsa18:0022:00 ÖVVHV
DC25n24.10.202009:30DCUPHopsa zV 01V 02WVVKPöschlVC SimmV
DC17n24.10.202012:00DCUPHopsa zS 01S 02WVVKHuber T.UABV
1007n24.10.202014:30HLLHopsa zUAB 1Simmering 1WVVKBlagavtrV
1008n24.10.202017:00HLLHopsa zvtr 3VV Döbling 2WVVKPöschlVC SimmV
k120a24.10.202019:30H2Gr2Hopsa zhotvolleys 1vtr 1 Haas A.ÖVVÖ Marinkovic A.ÖVVÖ
x028h25.10.202008:00Hopsa08:0015:00 W V VHV
x029h25.10.202015:00Hopsa15:0022:00 W V VHV
4107n25.10.202009:30DVorHopsa zvtr 5vtr 3WVVKWVVK
4009n25.10.202012:00DLLHopsa zvolley16/1vtr 2WVVKTigersV
4010n25.10.202014:30DLLHopsa zTigers 1WU 1WVVKAntoni S.vtrV
4011n25.10.202017:00DLLHopsa zvtr 4vtr 1WVVKKäferSokol VV
1009n25.10.202019:30HLLHopsa zVV Döbling 2Sokol V/2WVVKZimmervtrV
x030h26.10.202008:00Hopsa08:0014:00 Kvasnovski VC SimmHV
x031h26.10.202014:00Hopsa14:0019:00 ÖVVHV
x032h26.10.202019:00Hopsa19:0022:00 W V VHV
4012n26.10.202009:30DLLHopsa zhotvolleys 1Simmering 1WVVKBlagavtrV
4108n26.10.202012:00DVorHopsa zvtr 6volley16/2MuratovicVC SimmVHelmreichhotvolleysV
k124a26.10.202014:30H2Gr2Hopsa zDöbling 1UVC Graz 2 Triffterer T.ÖVVÖ Marinkovic A.ÖVVÖ
m016a26.10.202017:00H1BLHopsa zSokol V/1Weiz 1ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
1010n26.10.202019:30HLLHopsa zWU 1Sokol V/2WVVKWVVK
x033h31.10.202013:30Simm13:3015:30 W V VHV
x034h31.10.202015:30Simm15:3022:00 ÖVVHV
HC34n31.10.202014:30HCUPSimm zS 19S 20WVVKBlagavtrV
k132a31.10.202017:00H2Gr2Simm zvtr 1Akad.GrazÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k131a31.10.202019:30H2Gr2Simm zhotvolleys 1VBK Klag.2ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x035h01.11.202008:00AE08:0016:00 WUHV
x036h01.11.202016:00AE16:0022:00 W V VHV
1011n01.11.202009:30HLLAE zVV Döbling 2WU 1WVVKBlagavtrV
1012n01.11.202012:00HLLAE zvtr 2UAB 1WVVKHuber M.WU-Stud.V
1013n01.11.202014:30HLLAE zvtr 3Sokol V/2WVVKUABV
DC19n01.11.202017:00DCUPAE zS 05S 06WVVKKäferSokol VV
DC27n01.11.202019:30DCUPAE zV 05V 06WVVKAntoni S.vtrV