20.04.2024 - Simmering |
HV: 08:00-14:00: Mansky / UWW |
HV: 14:00-22:00: Pöschl / _WVV_ |
09:30 | D 1 | 4613 | Randsport 1 | vtr 6 | 1.SR: Dragasevic / WVV (K) | 2.SR: Aichelburg M. / UWW (K) |
| 14w2 | 7807 | UWW 1 | Sokol V/1 | 1.SR: Lichtenberger / Tigers (V) |
| H 1 | 1816 | Tigers 1 | VV Döbling 3 | 1.SR: Pöschl / WVV (K) | 2.SR: Velagic / VC Simm (V) |
| |
10:30 | | 14w2 | 7808 | Tigers 1 | UWW 1 | 1.SR: Jovanovic / Sokol V (V) |
| | |
12:00 | D 2 | 4707 | UWW 4 | UWW 5 | 1.SR: Aichelburg / vtr (V) | 2.SR: Altrichter / volley16 (V) |
| 14w2 | 7809 | Sokol V/1 | Tigers 1 | 1.SR: Marinkovic Al. / UWW (K) |
| H 1 | 1817 | Simmering 2 | Tigers 2 | 1.SR: Kheil / Döbling (V) | 2.SR: Dragasevic / volley16 (V) |
| |
14:30 | 20w2 | 5420 | UWW 2 | volley16/2 | 1.SR: Aichelburg / vtr (V) |
| | 18w1 | 5809 | volley16/1 | hotvolleys 1 | 1.SR: Marinkovic Al. / WVV (K) | 2.SR: Pöschl / VC Simm (V) |
| |
17:00 | | | | DCup | DC61 | UWW 2 | UAB 2 | 1.SR: Pöschl / WVV (K) | 2.SR: Suszek / hotvolleys (V) |
|
19:30 | | | | DLLA | 4517 | hotvolleys 1 | Tigers 1 | 1.SR: Pöschl / WVV (K) | 2.SR: WVV (K) |
|
20.04.2024 - Steigenteschgasse |
HV: 12:30-16:30: Pekic / vtr |
HV: 16:30-18:00: Haas / _WVV_ |
HV: 18:00-22:00: Mader / vtr |
14:00 | 16m1 | 2721 | hotvolleys 2 | VV Döbling 1 | 1.SR: Peyerl / WVV (K) |
| | 16m1 | 2722 | Sokol V/1 | vtr 1 | 1.SR: Antoni P. / WVV (K) |
|
15:30 | 16m1 | 2723 | Sokol V/1 | hotvolleys 1 | 1.SR: Peyerl / WVV (K) |
| | 16m1 | 2724 | vtr 1 | VV Döbling 1 | 1.SR: Haas / WVV (K) |
|
17:00 | 16m1 | 2725 | hotvolleys 1 | hotvolleys 2 | 1.SR: Peyerl / WVV (K) |
| | 18m2 | 2611 | Tigers 1 | VV Döbling 2 | 1.SR: Jovanovic / Sokol V (V) |
|
19:30 | | HBRL | m001 | vtr 1 | VV Döbling 2 | 1.SR: Kirkovic R. / ÖVV (Ö) | 2.SR: Peck J. / ÖVV (Ö) |
| |
21.04.2024 - Hopsagasse |
HV: 08:00-15:00: Karnholz / Tigers |
HV: 15:00-21:00: Marinkovic Al. / _WVV_ |
09:30 | 14w1 | 7709 | volley16/1 | hotvolleys 1 | 1.SR: Marinkovic T. / UAB (V) |
| 18w3 | 6006 ENTFÄLLT | Feminaforce 1 | VC Real 1 | 1.SR: entfällt / WVV (K) |
| 18w3 | 6007 | Tigers 2 | U-Favoriten 1 | 1.SR: Scheller / VC Simm (P) | 2.SR: Reisiniger A. / x (P) |
|
11:00 | 14w1 | 7710 | UAB 1 | hotvolleys 1 | 1.SR: Piljevic / volley16 (V) |
| 16w2 | 6307 | Tigers 1 | Feminaforce 1 | 1.SR: Rusu / WVV (P) | 2.SR: Cirkovic-Rajic / x (P) |
| 18w2 | 5909 | volley16/3 | Simmering 1 | 1.SR: Reisinger A. / vtr (P) | 2.SR: Scheller / x (P) |
|
12:30 | 14w1 | 7711 | volley16/1 | VC Real 1 | 1.SR: Marinkovic T. / UAB (V) |
| 16w2 | 6308 | VC Real 1 | Simmering 1 | 1.SR: Noorisadeh / UWW (P) | 2.SR: Rusu / x (P) |
| 18w2 | 5910 | vtr 1 | UWW 2 | 1.SR: Cirkovic-Rajic / WVV (P) | 2.SR: Asanin / x (P) |
|
14:00 | 14w1 | 7712 | VC Real 1 | UAB 1 | 1.SR: Piljevic / volley16 (V) |
| 16w1 | 6209 ENTFÄLLT | volley16/1 | UWW 1 | 1.SR: entfällt / WVV (K) |
| 18w3 | 6008 | Tigers 1 | volley16/2 | 1.SR: Asanin / UWW (P) | 2.SR: Noorisadeh / x (P) |
|
16:00 | 16w1 | 6212 ENTFÄLLT | UAB 1 | vtr 1 | 1.SR: entfällt / WVV (P) |
| DLLM | 4409 ENTFÄLLT | UAB 2 | volley16/1 | 1.SR: entfällt / WVV (K) | 2.SR: entfällt / UWW (K) |
| D 1 | 4614 | UAB 3 | UWW 3 | 1.SR: Sadovnik / vtr (V) | 2.SR: Kvasnovski / VC Simm (V) |
|
18:30 | | DLLM | 4412 ENTFÄLLT | Kagran 1 | UWW 2 | 1.SR: entfällt / WVV (K) | 2.SR: entfällt / volley16 (K) |
| |
21.04.2024 - Simmering |
HV: 08:00-14:00: Zhu / hotvolleys |
HV: 14:00-22:00: Weikert / _WVV_ |
09:30 | 14m1 | 3325 | VV Döbling 1 | vtr 1 | 1.SR: Zhu / hotvolleys (V) |
| | 18m1 | 2512 ENTFÄLLT | Sokol V/1 | vtr 1 | 1.SR: entfällt / WVV (P) | 2.SR: entfällt / U-Favoriten (P) |
|
10:45 | 14m1 | 3327 | Sokol V/1 | VV Döbling 2 | 1.SR: Zhu / hotvolleys (V) |
| | 14m1 | 3328 | hotvolleys 1 | vtr 1 | 1.SR: Kheil / Döbling (V) |
|
12:00 | 14m1 | 3329 | hotvolleys 1 | VV Döbling 1 | 1.SR: Blasl / Sokol V (V) |
| | 18m1 | 2509 ENTFÄLLT | VV Döbling 1 | hotvolleys 1 | 1.SR: entfällt / WVV (P) | 2.SR: entfällt / U-Favoriten (P) |
|
14:30 | HLLA | 1713 | U-Favoriten 2 | hotvolleys 2 | 1.SR: Weikert / WVV (K) | 2.SR: Buchner / Döbling (V) |
| | HLLA | 1714 | vtr 3 | Sokol V/2 | 1.SR: Abdula / WVV (K) | 2.SR: Jovanović L. / hotvolleys (V) |
|
17:00 | | H 1 | 1818 | VV Döbling 3 | hotvolleys 3 | 1.SR: Marcu / vtr (V) | 2.SR: Weikert / Sokol V (V) |
| |
19:30 | | HLLM | 1608 | VV Döbling 2 | U-Favoriten 1 | 1.SR: Weikert / WVV (K) | 2.SR: Antoni P. / hotvolleys (V) |
| |
27.04.2024 - Simmering |
HV: 08:00-15:00: Tigers |
HV: 15:00-21:00: _WVV_ |
09:30 | 18w3 | 6009 | Tigers 2 | VC Real 1 | 1.SR: volley16 (V) |
| 16w2 | 6309 | Feminaforce 1 | Simmering 1 | 1.SR: Tinhof / Tigers (V) |
|
11:00 | 18w3 | 6010 | U-Favoriten 1 | volley16/2 | 1.SR: Tinhof / Tigers (V) |
| 16w2 | 6310 | Tigers 1 | VC Real 1 | 1.SR: Bernard / vtr (V) |
|
12:30 | 18w3 | 6011 ENTFÄLLT | Feminaforce 1 | Tigers 1 | 1.SR: Ogunbunmi / U-Favoriten (V) |
| 18w2 | 5911 | vtr 1 | volley16/3 | 1.SR: Hasanov / VC Real (V) |
|
14:00 | 18w1 | 5812 ENTFÄLLT | UWW 1 | UAB 1 | 1.SR: WVV (K) | 2.SR: Pekic / vtr (V) |
| 20w2 | 5421 | Tigers 1 | vtr 1 | 1.SR: WVV (K) |
|
15:30 | DLLA | 4520 | vtr 4 | Tigers 1 | 1.SR: WVV (K) | 2.SR: Kvasnovski / VC Simm (V) |
| D 1 | 4615 | vtr 5 | VV Döbling 1 | 1.SR: WVV (K) | 2.SR: Tinhof / Tigers (V) |
|
18:00 | D 2 | 4708 | UWW 5 | Tigers 2 | 1.SR: WVV (K) | 2.SR: Eichstädt P. / vtr (V) |
| H 1 | 1819 | Tigers 1 | Simmering 2 | 1.SR: Pekic / vtr (V) | 2.SR: Döbling (K) |
|
01.05.2024 - Hopsagasse |
HV: 08:00-14:00: hotvolleys |
HV: 14:00-22:00: _WVV_ |
09:30 | 16m1 | 2726 | vtr 1 | hotvolleys 2 | 1.SR: WVV (K) |
| 18w3 | 6012 ENTFÄLLT | Feminaforce 1 | Tigers 2 | 1.SR: Entfällt / UAB (V) |
| 16m1 | 2727 | VV Döbling 1 | hotvolleys 1 | 1.SR: WVV (K) |
|
11:00 | 16m1 | 2728 | hotvolleys 2 | Sokol V/1 | 1.SR: WVV (K) |
| 18w3 | 6013 | VC Real 1 | Tigers 1 | 1.SR: Khodosovska / UAB (V) |
| 16m1 | 2729 | hotvolleys 1 | vtr 1 | 1.SR: WVV (K) |
|
12:30 | 16m1 | 2730 | VV Döbling 1 | Sokol V/1 | 1.SR: WVV (K) |
| | 18m2 | 2612 | vtr 2 | hotvolleys 2 | 1.SR: Huber T. / UAB (V) |
|
14:00 | | DLLA | 4521 | UAB 1 | Simmering 1 | 1.SR: WVV (K) | 2.SR: WVV (K) |
| |
16:30 | | DCup | DC62 | volley16/1 | S 61 | 1.SR: WVV (K) | 2.SR: WVV (K) |
| |
19:00 | | HCup | HC62 | U-Favoriten 1 | S 61 | 1.SR: WVV (K) | 2.SR: WVV (K) |
| |