WVV Nachwuchs Mädchen
WVV U 20 weiblich: Qualifikation (2019/2020)
Team#SN|Sätze|Punkte|PNK
hotvolleys 166012:26.000314:1731.81512
UWW 16429:42.250301:1921.5688
volley16/16429:42.250282:1871.5088
Simmering 16428:51.600263:2501.0528
Tigers 16245:90.556216:2910.7424
VTRW 16153:110.273204:3200.6382
Ex-YU 16061:120.083144:3110.4630

Sp#DatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis / Halle
500129.09.201913:00Simmering 1-hotvolleys 10:222:509:25,13:25
500229.09.201914:30hotvolleys 1-volley16/12:165:4725:16,25:27,15:4
500329.09.201916:00volley16/1-Simmering 12:050:2825:12,25:16
500412.10.201914:00UWW 1-Tigers 12:050:2125:6,25:15
500612.10.201915:30UWW 1-Ex-YU 12:050:1725:7,25:10
500712.10.201917:00VTRW 1-Tigers 11:247:6210:25,25:22,12:15
500512.10.201918:30Ex-YU 1-VTRW 11:258:6125:21,21:25,12:15
500819.10.201915:00UWW 1-Simmering 10:243:5023:25,20:25
500919.10.201915:00hotvolleys 1-VTRW 12:050:2125:10,25:11
501019.10.201915:00Tigers 1-volley16/10:217:504:25,13:25
501119.10.201916:30VTRW 1-UWW 10:220:509:25,11:25
501219.10.201916:30volley16/1-Ex-YU 12:050:025:0,25:0
501319.10.201916:30Simmering 1-Tigers 12:163:4123:25,25:9,15:7
501419.10.201918:00Ex-YU 1-hotvolleys 10:20:500:25,0:25
501509.11.201915:00hotvolleys 1-UWW 12:149:5825:23,9:25,15:10
501609.11.201915:00Tigers 1-Ex-YU 12:050:3125:9,25:22
501709.11.201915:00VTRW 1-volley16/10:227:5010:25,17:25
501809.11.201916:30volley16/1-UWW 10:235:5015:25,20:25
501909.11.201916:30Tigers 1-hotvolleys 10:225:5014:25,11:25
502009.11.201916:30Simmering 1-VTRW 12:050:2825:14,25:14
502109.11.201918:00Ex-YU 1-Simmering 10:238:5015:25,23:25


WVV U 20 weiblich: 1.Klasse (2019/2020)
Team#SN|Sätze|Punkte|PNK
hotvolleys 166012:26.000315:2571.22612
UWW 15235:70.714241:2391.0084
volley16/15052:100.200215:2750.7820

Sp#DatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis / Halle
Übertraghotvolleys 1-volley16/12:165:4725:16,25:27,15:4
Übertraghotvolleys 1-UWW 12:149:5825:23,9:25,15:10
Übertragvolley16/1-UWW 10:235:5015:25,20:25
510130.11.201909:30UWW 1-volley16/12:159:5519:25,25:18,15:12
510230.11.201911:00hotvolleys 1-UWW 12:050:3825:19,25:19
510330.11.201912:30volley16/1-hotvolleys 10:236:5020:25,16:25
510411.01.202017:00UWW 1-hotvolleys 10:236:5017:25,19:25
510519.01.202017:00hotvolleys 1-volley16/12:051:4225:18,26:24
510625.01.202015:00volley16/1-UWW 1RH Simmering


WVV U 20 weiblich: 2.Klasse (2019/2020)
Team#SN|Sätze|Punkte|PNK
Simmering 14408:18.000211:1541.3708
Tigers 14226:41.500208:1911.0894
volley16/24224:41.000178:1741.0234
VTRW 14224:50.800189:1841.0274
Ex-YU 14040:8min117:2000.5850

Sp#DatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis / Halle
520123.11.201915:00volley16/2-VTRW 12:050:4025:17,25:23
520223.11.201917:15volley16/2-Tigers 10:244:5225:27,19:25
520315.12.201914:00Tigers 1-Simmering 11:251:6121:25,25:21,5:15
520415.12.201914:00VTRW 1-Ex-YU 12:050:2925:15,25:14
520515.12.201915:30Simmering 1-VTRW 12:050:3425:16,25:18
520615.12.201915:30Ex-YU 1-Tigers 10:221:5012:25,9:25
520711.01.202017:00VTRW 1-Tigers 12:165:5525:27,25:18,15:10
520812.01.202014:30Ex-YU 1-volley16/20:232:5018:25,14:25
520912.01.202015:45Simmering 1-volley16/22:050:3425:15,25:19
521012.01.202017:00Simmering 1-Ex-YU 12:050:3525:18,25:17
521122.02.202017:30Ex-YU 1-VTRW 1RH PAHO
521222.02.202017:30Simmering 1-Tigers 1RH PAHO
521323.02.202012:30Tigers 1-volley16/2RH PAHO


WVV U 18 weiblich: Qualifikation (2019/2020)
Team#SN|Sätze|Punkte|PNK
volley16/155010:0max250:1341.86610
hotvolleys 15418:24.000231:1461.5828
Simmering 15326:41.500226:1871.2096
volley16/25234:60.667166:2240.7414
Tigers 15142:80.250167:2340.7142
VTRW 15050:10min135:2500.5400

Sp#DatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis / Halle
550105.10.201915:00volley16/1-volley16/22:050:2425:8,25:16
550205.10.201916:15Tigers 1-VTRW 12:050:3425:15,25:19
550305.10.201917:30hotvolleys 1-Simmering 12:050:4025:21,25:19
550424.11.201909:00hotvolleys 1-volley16/10:231:5018:25,13:25
550524.11.201909:00Simmering 1-Tigers 12:050:3825:17,25:21
550624.11.201909:00VTRW 1-volley16/20:240:5019:25,21:25
550724.11.201910:30VTRW 1-hotvolleys 10:217:508:25,9:25
550824.11.201910:30volley16/2-Simmering 10:221:508:25,13:25
550924.11.201910:30volley16/1-Tigers 12:050:2725:17,25:10
551014.12.201910:30hotvolleys 1-volley16/22:050:2125:9,25:12
551114.12.201910:30volley16/1-Simmering 12:050:3625:22,25:14
551214.12.201912:00volley16/2-Tigers 12:050:3425:16,25:18
551314.12.201912:00VTRW 1-volley16/10:216:508:25,8:25
551414.12.201913:30Tigers 1-hotvolleys 10:218:5010:25,8:25
551514.12.201913:30Simmering 1-VTRW 12:050:2825:14,25:14


WVV U 18 weiblich: 1.Klasse (2019/2020)
Team#SN|Sätze|Punkte|PNK
volley16/12204:0max100:671.4934
hotvolleys 12112:21.00081:900.9002
Simmering 12020:4min76:1000.7600

Sp#DatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis / Halle
Übertraghotvolleys 1-Simmering 12:050:4025:21,25:19
Übertragvolley16/1-hotvolleys 12:050:3125:18,25:13
ÜbertragSimmering 1-volley16/10:236:5022:25,14:25
560115.02.202010:30volley16/1-hotvolleys 1SH Hopsagasse
560222.02.202014:30hotvolleys 1-Simmering 1RH PAHO
560329.02.202017:15Simmering 1-volley16/1RH Alt-Erlaa


WVV U 18 weiblich: 2.Klasse (2019/2020)
Team#SN|Sätze|Punkte|PNK
Tigers 11102:0max50:371.3512
UWW 11102:12.00058:551.0552
VTRW 11011:20.50055:580.9480
volley16/21010:2min37:500.7400

Sp#DatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis / Halle
570119.01.202015:45VTRW 1-UWW 11:255:5825:18,19:25,11:15
570219.01.202017:00volley16/2-Tigers 10:237:5015:25,22:25
570322.02.202014:30UWW 1-volley16/2RH PAHO
570422.02.202016:00Tigers 1-VTRW 1RH PAHO


WVV U 16 weiblich: Qualifikation (2019/2020)
Team#SN|Sätze|Punkte|PNK
volley16/14408:0max200:782.5648
Sokol V/14316:23.000177:1371.2926
UWW 14225:41.250172:1591.0824
Simmering 14224:41.000145:1311.1074
volley16/24224:50.800172:1820.9454
VTRW 14132:60.333134:1500.8932
Tigers 14040:8min37:2000.1850

Sp#DatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis / Halle
600110.11.201909:00VTRW 1-Simmering 10:231:5014:25,17:25
600210.11.201913:30UWW 1-VTRW 12:050:2525:15,25:10
600310.11.201913:30Simmering 1-volley16/10:210:504:25,6:25
600410.11.201915:00UWW 1-Tigers 12:050:2325:12,25:11
600510.11.201915:00volley16/2-Sokol V/10:238:5019:25,19:25
600610.11.201916:30Sokol V/1-Tigers 12:050:1425:5,25:9
600710.11.201916:30volley16/1-volley16/22:050:2325:13,25:10
600807.12.201915:00volley16/2-UWW 12:161:5425:21,21:25,15:8
600907.12.201915:00Tigers 1-VTRW 10:20:500:25,0:25
601007.12.201915:00Simmering 1-Sokol V/10:235:5021:25,14:25
601115.12.201912:30Sokol V/1-volley16/10:227:509:25,18:25
601215.12.201914:00VTRW 1-volley16/20:228:509:25,19:25
601315.12.201915:30volley16/1-UWW 12:050:1825:8,25:10
601415.12.201917:00Tigers 1-Simmering 10:20:500:25,0:25
601525.01.202015:00Tigers 1-volley16/2RH Simmering
601625.01.202015:00Sokol V/1-VTRW 1RH Simmering
601725.01.202016:15volley16/1-Tigers 1RH Simmering
601825.01.202016:15UWW 1-Sokol V/1RH Simmering
601925.01.202016:15volley16/2-Simmering 1RH Simmering
602025.01.202017:30VTRW 1-volley16/1RH Simmering
602125.01.202017:30Simmering 1-UWW 1RH Simmering


WVV U 16 weiblich: 1.Klasse (2019/2020)
Team#SN|Sätze|Punkte|PNK

Sp#DatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis / Halle


WVV U 16 weiblich: 2.Klasse (2019/2020)
Team#SN|Sätze|Punkte|PNK

Sp#DatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis / Halle


WVV U 15 weiblich: Qualifikation (2019/2020)
Team#SN|Sätze|Punkte|PNK
volley16/166012:0max300:1092.75212
Sokol V/165111:25.500312:1961.59210
UWW 16429:51.800285:2451.1638
hotvolleys 16428:51.600277:2381.1648
volley16/26336:61.000246:2520.9766
UWW 26244:80.500198:2250.8804
Simmering 16244:90.444234:2760.8484
Ex-YU 16153:100.300148:2890.5122
Tigers 16060:12min130:3000.4330

Sp#DatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis / Halle
700116.11.201911:30UWW 1-UWW 22:050:2725:17,25:10
700216.11.201911:30volley16/1-volley16/22:050:2725:4,25:23
700316.11.201911:30hotvolleys 1-Sokol V/10:234:5016:25,18:25
700416.11.201912:45UWW 2-Ex-YU 12:050:025:0,25:0
700516.11.201912:45volley16/2-Simmering 12:050:3625:22,25:14
700616.11.201912:45Sokol V/1-Tigers 12:050:2325:15,25:8
700716.11.201914:00Ex-YU 1-UWW 10:20:500:25,0:25
700816.11.201914:00Simmering 1-volley16/10:219:5011:25,8:25
700916.11.201914:00Tigers 1-hotvolleys 10:225:5010:25,15:25
701011.01.202009:30Tigers 1-volley16/10:27:506:25,1:25
701111.01.202010:45Sokol V/1-UWW 22:050:2325:15,25:8
701211.01.202012:00volley16/1-UWW 22:050:1125:6,25:5
701311.01.202012:00Simmering 1-Tigers 12:050:2225:9,25:13
701411.01.202013:15UWW 1-Sokol V/12:157:5817:25,25:22,15:11
701511.01.202014:30Simmering 1-UWW 10:244:5021:25,23:25
701611.01.202015:00volley16/2-Ex-YU 12:050:2525:12,25:13
701711.01.202016:00Ex-YU 1-hotvolleys 10:219:507:25,12:25
701811.01.202017:00hotvolleys 1-volley16/22:050:3425:17,25:17
701919.01.202009:00hotvolleys 1-volley16/10:227:5011:25,16:25
702019.01.202010:00UWW 1-hotvolleys 11:260:6628:26,23:25,9:15
702119.01.202011:00volley16/1-UWW 12:050:1825:5,25:13
702219.01.202012:00Sokol V/1-volley16/22:054:3525:8,29:27
702319.01.202013:00volley16/2-UWW 22:050:3725:19,25:18
702419.01.202014:00Simmering 1-Sokol V/10:224:5013:25,11:25
702519.01.202015:00UWW 2-Tigers 12:050:2525:10,25:15
702619.01.202016:00Ex-YU 1-Simmering 11:254:6116:25,25:21,13:15
702719.01.202017:00Tigers 1-Ex-YU 10:228:5022:25,6:25
702815.02.202012:00volley16/2-Tigers 1SH Hopsagasse
702915.02.202013:00Tigers 1-UWW 1SH Hopsagasse
703015.02.202014:00UWW 1-volley16/2SH Hopsagasse
703116.02.202009:30Sokol V/1-Ex-YU 1SH Fünfhaus
703216.02.202010:45volley16/1-Sokol V/1SH Fünfhaus
703316.02.202012:00Ex-YU 1-volley16/1SH Fünfhaus
703422.02.202010:30hotvolleys 1-Simmering 1RH PAHO
703522.02.202011:30UWW 2-Simmering 1RH PAHO
703622.02.202012:30UWW 2-hotvolleys 1RH PAHO


WVV U 15 weiblich: 1.Klasse (2019/2020)
Team#SN|Sätze|Punkte|PNK

Sp#DatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis / Halle


WVV U 15 weiblich: 2.Klasse (2019/2020)
Team#SN|Sätze|Punkte|PNK

Sp#DatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis / Halle


WVV U 14 weiblich: Qualifikation (2019/2020)
Team#SN|Sätze|Punkte|PNK
Sokol V/14408:0max200:812.4698
volley16/14408:0max201:1161.7338
Post 14317:32.333207:1761.1766
UWW 14316:32.000199:1611.2366
volley16/24224:41.000142:1720.8264
Ex-YU 14133:60.500157:1860.8442
hotvolleys 14132:60.333141:1710.8252
UWW 24040:8min128:2000.6400
Simmering 14040:8min88:2000.4400

Sp#DatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis / Halle
750130.11.201915:00UWW 1-Post 12:161:5125:13,21:25,15:13
750230.11.201916:00Post 1-UWW 22:050:3425:21,25:13
750330.11.201917:00UWW 2-UWW 10:231:5018:25,13:25
750401.12.201909:00Sokol V/1-Simmering 12:050:1325:10,25:3
750501.12.201910:00Simmering 1-Ex-YU 10:230:5012:25,18:25
750601.12.201911:00Ex-YU 1-Sokol V/10:222:509:25,13:25
750714.12.201915:00volley16/2-hotvolleys 12:050:3525:23,25:12
750814.12.201916:00volley16/1-volley16/22:050:1725:10,25:7
750914.12.201917:00hotvolleys 1-volley16/10:235:5015:25,20:25
751012.01.202009:00Sokol V/1-hotvolleys 12:050:2125:14,25:7
751112.01.202010:00hotvolleys 1-Simmering 12:050:2125:13,25:8
751212.01.202011:00volley16/2-Sokol V/10:225:5015:25,10:25
751312.01.202012:00Simmering 1-Post 10:224:5012:25,12:25
751412.01.202013:00UWW 2-volley16/20:237:5015:25,22:25
751512.01.202014:00Post 1-Ex-YU 12:156:5725:19,16:25,15:13
751612.01.202015:00volley16/1-UWW 22:050:2625:10,25:16
751712.01.202016:00Ex-YU 1-UWW 10:228:5014:25,14:25
751812.01.202017:00UWW 1-volley16/10:238:5124:26,14:25
751926.01.202009:00volley16/2-Ex-YU 1SH Jedlesee
752026.01.202010:00Ex-YU 1-UWW 2SH Jedlesee
752126.01.202011:00Simmering 1-volley16/2SH Jedlesee
752226.01.202012:00UWW 2-Sokol V/1SH Jedlesee
752326.01.202013:00UWW 1-Simmering 1SH Jedlesee
752426.01.202014:00Sokol V/1-volley16/1SH Jedlesee
752526.01.202015:00hotvolleys 1-UWW 1SH Jedlesee
752626.01.202016:00volley16/1-Post 1SH Jedlesee
752726.01.202017:00Post 1-hotvolleys 1SH Jedlesee
752823.02.202009:30Sokol V/1-Post 1SH Jedlesee
752923.02.202010:30Post 1-volley16/2SH Jedlesee
753023.02.202011:30UWW 1-Sokol V/1SH Jedlesee
753123.02.202012:30volley16/2-UWW 1SH Jedlesee
753223.02.202013:30volley16/1-Simmering 1SH Jedlesee
753323.02.202014:30Simmering 1-UWW 2SH Jedlesee
753423.02.202015:30Ex-YU 1-volley16/1SH Jedlesee
753523.02.202016:30UWW 2-hotvolleys 1SH Jedlesee
753623.02.202017:30hotvolleys 1-Ex-YU 1SH Jedlesee


WVV U 14 weiblich: 1.Klasse (2019/2020)
Team#SN|Sätze|Punkte|PNK

Sp#DatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis / Halle


WVV U 14 weiblich: 2.Klasse (2019/2020)
Team#SN|Sätze|Punkte|PNK

Sp#DatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis / Halle


WVV U 13 weiblich: 1.Klasse (2019/2020)
Team#SN|Sätze|Punkte|PNK
volley16/14408:18.000213:1121.9028
Ex-YU 14225:41.250196:1970.9954
UWW 14224:50.800176:1761.0004
hotvolleys 14133:60.500152:1880.8092
Sokol V/14132:60.333125:1890.6612

Sp#DatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis / Halle
800117.11.201909:00volley16/1-Ex-YU 12:163:5823:25,25:21,15:12
800217.11.201910:00Ex-YU 1-hotvolleys 12:050:4125:20,25:21
800317.11.201911:00UWW 1-volley16/10:222:5018:25,4:25
800417.11.201912:00hotvolleys 1-Sokol V/12:050:2825:8,25:20
800517.11.201913:00Sokol V/1-UWW 10:230:516:25,24:26
800618.01.202014:30volley16/1-hotvolleys 12:050:1525:10,25:5
800718.01.202015:15hotvolleys 1-UWW 11:246:6014:25,25:20,7:15
800818.01.202016:00Sokol V/1-volley16/10:217:5010:25,7:25
800918.01.202016:45UWW 1-Ex-YU 10:243:5023:25,20:25
801018.01.202017:30Ex-YU 1-Sokol V/10:238:5023:25,15:25
801129.02.202014:30hotvolleys 1-volley16/1SH Jedlesee
801229.02.202015:15UWW 1-hotvolleys 1SH Jedlesee
801329.02.202016:00volley16/1-Sokol V/1SH Jedlesee
801429.02.202016:45Ex-YU 1-UWW 1SH Jedlesee
801529.02.202017:30Sokol V/1-Ex-YU 1SH Jedlesee


© VolleyTom (Datenquelle ÖVV)