WVV - Nachwuchsturniere
Turnier | Datum | Von | Bis | Halle | Infos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turnierleitung | Turnierassistenz | ||||
u13-TS | 27.04.2024 | 09:00 | 16:00 | PAHO | |
hotvolleys | VC Dimitrios | ||||
u12-TS | 28.04.2024 | 09:00 | 13:30 | AE | |
Tigers | VC Simm | ||||
u15-TS | 04.05.2024 | 09:00 | 16:00 | Hopsa | |
vtr | hotvolleys | ||||
GF-TS | 05.05.2024 | 09:00 | 18:00 | Hopsa | |
Döbling | Randsport | ||||
Bereits gespielt: | |||||
u14-TS | 23.03.2024 | 09:00 | 16:00 | Hopsa | Erg |
vtr Pekic | Phönix | ||||
u12-TS | 09.03.2024 | 09:00 | 12:30 | PAHO | Erg |
VC Simm Pöschl | UWW Kofler | ||||
u13-TS | 24.02.2024 | 09:00 | 16:00 | Simm | Erg |
Post SV Kulhanek | VC Real Zana Nedic | ||||
GF-TS | 11.02.2024 | 09:00 | 18:00 | PAHO | Erg |
vtr Tepuric/Zwiauer | volley16 Andreas Majoros | ||||
u14-TS | 10.02.2024 | 09:00 | 17:00 | Simm | Erg |
Döbling Eva Kheil | hotvolleys Nina Sawatzki | ||||
u15-TS | 04.02.2024 | 09:00 | 18:00 | PAHO | Erg |
UAB Kremser | Kagran Jäger/Simpson/Schranzová/Noetzel | ||||
u12-TS | 10.12.2023 | 09:00 | 13:30 | Simm | Erg |
hotvolleys Schützenhofer | Döbling Kheil | ||||
GF-TS | 09.12.2023 | 09:00 | 19:00 | Simm | Erg |
VC Real Zana Nedic | VC Simm Simmering | ||||
u13-TS | 08.12.2023 | 09:00 | 16:00 | Hopsa | Erg |
vtr Pekic | volley16 Meingast | ||||
u14-TS | 18.11.2023 | 09:00 | 18:00 | Simm | Erg |
volley16 Meingast | Feminaforce | ||||
u15-TS | 12.11.2023 | 09:00 | 18:00 | PAHO | Erg |
Sokol V Kulhanek | U-Favoriten Stanojevic | ||||
GF-TS | 01.11.2023 | 09:00 | 18:00 | AE | Erg |
VC Simm Pöschl | VC Real | ||||
u12-TS | 28.10.2023 | 09:30 | 12:30 | Hopsa | Erg |
vtr | Tigers Gnjidic/lazarevic | ||||
u13-TS | 26.10.2023 | 09:00 | 13:00 | Hopsa | Erg |
Döbling Kheil | VC Simm Pöschl | ||||
u15-TS | 15.10.2023 | 09:00 | 15:00 | PAHO | Erg |
UWW Mansky | UAB Kremser K. | ||||
u14-TS | 08.10.2023 | 09:00 | 15:00 | Hopsa | Erg |
hotvolleys Schützenhofer | Sokol V Kulhanek | ||||
GF-TS | 24.09.2023 | 09:00 | 18:00 | Simm | Erg |
volley16 Majoros | vtr Emanuel Marcu |