Vereinsinformationen

Union Alt Brigittenau (UAB)
Meiereistraße 7 / Ernst Happel Stadion / Sektor D, 1020 Wien
Kontaktperson: Thomas Huber (O664/62O4I8I)
volleyball (at) uab.athttp://volleyball.uab.at
PräsidentSpitz Ronaldronny (at) uab.at
VizepräsidentZainlinger Ralphzara (at) uab.atO699/I7O59I95
SpartenleiterHuber Thomastom (at) uab.atO664/62O4I8I
SchiedsrichterreferentHuber Thomastom (at) uab.atO664/62O4I8I
TrainerinHein Constanzenani (at) volleyball.uab.atO664 3234747
TrainerinKovar Alexandraalex (at) volleyball.uab.atO66O 5733773
TrainerinSchwarzinger Petrapezi (at) volleyball.uab.atO676 6O36O32
TrainerAdelpoller Johannhansi (at) uab.at
TrainerHuber Thomastom (at) uab.atO664/62O4I8I

Trainingstermine

TeamTrainerTagvonbisHalle
Anfänger Techniktr.Hein ConstanzeMittwoch18:4520:45TS Brigittenauer Lände
Damen 2Huber ThomasDienstag19:3022:00Rundhalle Rennbahnsiedlung
Damen 2Huber ThomasDonnerstag18:3020:30Sport&Fun-Halle Donaustadt
Damen 2Huber ThomasFreitag20:0022:00Sporthalle Brigittenau
Herren 1Huber ThomasMontag19:3022:30Rundhalle Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa
Herren 1Huber ThomasMittwoch19:0020:30Sporthalle Brigittenau
Mädchen U13 (10-13J)Schwarzinger PetraMittwoch17:0018:30TS Brigittenauer Lände
Mädchen U13 (10-13J)Schwarzinger PetraDonnerstag16:3018:00Sporthalle Brigittenau
Mädchen U15 (12-15J)Schwarzinger PetraMittwoch17:0018:30TS Brigittenauer Lände
Mädchen U15 (12-15J)Schwarzinger PetraDonnerstag16:3018:00Sporthalle Brigittenau
MixedAdelpoller JohannDienstag19:0021:00VS Robert Blum-Gasse

LigaSp#DatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis / Halle
HLL100229.09.201817:00UAB 1-VV Döbling 21:388:9925:19,28:30,21:25,14:25
DCup0429.09.201819:30hotvolleys 1-UAB 23:075:3825:16,25:11,25:11
DVor410330.09.201817:00UAB 2-VTRW 20:357:7521:25,14:25,22:25
DVor410607.10.201809:30WU-Stud.2-UAB 21:362:9816:25,12:25,25:23,9:25
HLL100607.10.201817:00VTRW 2-UAB 11:388:9522:25,18:25,25:20,23:25
HCup1814.10.201818:30Kagran 1-UAB 10:337:7515:25,9:25,13:25
DVor411620.10.201812:00Kagran 1-UAB 23:075:5725:14,25:21,25:22
DCup2621.10.201809:30Sokol V/2-UAB 22:393:10625:23,25:18,21:25,15:25,7:15
HLL101121.10.201812:00UAB 1-WU-Stud.10:369:7925:27,19:25,25:27
HLL101226.10.201815:30Sokol V/2-UAB 10:339:7510:25,12:25,17:25
HLL101828.10.201816:00hotvolleys 3-UAB 10:343:7513:25,11:25,19:25
DVor412601.11.201817:00Tigers 2-UAB 21:372:9425:19,14:25,16:25,17:25
HLL102303.11.201819:30UAB 1-hotvolleys 23:075:5425:20,25:15,25:19
HCup3304.11.201810:30WU-Stud.1-UAB 10:354:7515:25,19:25,20:25
HLL102410.11.201817:15Tigers 1-UAB 13:198:8025:16,25:17,23:25,25:22
DVor413818.11.201817:00UWW 3-UAB 22:394:10725:23,25:19,21:25,18:25,5:15
DVor414024.11.201815:00VTRW 4-UAB 2RH Simmering
HLL102924.11.201819:30VV Döbling 2-UAB 1RH Simmering
DVor413101.12.201814:30UAB 2-volley16/2SH Hopsagasse
HLL103401.12.201817:00UAB 1-VTRW 2SH Hopsagasse
DCup3802.12.201809:30UAB 2-volley16/2RH Kagran
DVor414608.12.201817:15UAB 2-WU-Stud.1RH Kagran
HCup5109.12.201819:30UAB 1-SVCN 1SH Hopsagasse
HLL103915.12.201816:30WU-Stud.1-UAB 1SH Hopsagasse
DVor415215.12.201819:00UAB 2-VTRW 3SH Hopsagasse
HLL104316.12.201815:00hotvolleys 2-UAB 1SH Hopsagasse
HLL104422.12.201817:30UAB 1-Tigers 1RH PAHO
DVor416119.01.201914:30UAB 2-Sokol V/2SH Hopsagasse
DVor416426.01.201917:30Ex-YU-1-UAB 2SH Fünfhaus
HLL105127.01.201909:30UAB 1-hotvolleys 3RH Alt-Erlaa
HLL105603.02.201917:00UAB 1-Sokol V/2SH Hopsagasse