Vereinsinformationen

SC WU Studierende (SC WU)
Welthandelsplatz 1/Gebäude SC/ÖH WU/Sportreferat, 1020 Wien
Kontaktperson: Felix Schiff (O65O28O375I)
wu-volleyball (at) hotmail.comhttp://www.wu-sport.com
SpartenleiterSchiff Felixschiff.felix (at) outlook.comO65O 28O375I

Trainingstermine

TeamTrainerTagvonbisHalle
Damen 1 Dienstag21:0022:30Sporthalle Brigittenau
Damen 1 Freitag19:0022:00Sport&Fun-Halle Donaustadt
Damen 2Schiff FelixMontag19:0020:30Sport&Fun-Halle Donaustadt
Damen 2Schiff FelixDonnerstag20:4522:15Rundhalle Simmering
Herren 1 Montag20:3022:00Sport&Fun-Halle Donaustadt
Herren 1 Donnerstag21:0022:30Sporthalle Brigittenau

LigaSp#DatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis / Halle
DVor410129.09.201817:00WU-Stud.1-WU-Stud.23:075:4825:18,25:10,25:20
HLL100430.09.201819:30WU-Stud.1-hotvolleys 23:076:6025:20,26:24,25:16
HCup0106.10.201815:00VV Döbling 2-WU-Stud.11:381:9525:19,16:25,24:26,16:25
DCup2106.10.201817:15WU-Stud.1-Kagran 13:075:4625:20,25:13,25:13
DVor410607.10.201809:30WU-Stud.2-UAB 21:362:9816:25,12:25,25:23,9:25
HLL100713.10.201815:00WU-Stud.1-hotvolleys 33:196:5925:14,21:25,25:14,25:6
DVor411113.10.201817:15Ex-YU-1-WU-Stud.23:075:6125:22,25:23,25:16
DVor411214.10.201809:30Sokol V/2-WU-Stud.10:343:7513:25,15:25,15:25
DCup0514.10.201818:30WU-Stud.2-France 13:079:6725:23,25:17,29:27
HCup1720.10.201812:00WU-Stud.1-Tigers 13:2102:9818:25,25:21,25:17,19:25,15:10
HLL101121.10.201812:00UAB 1-WU-Stud.10:369:7925:27,19:25,25:27
DVor411821.10.201814:30WU-Stud.2-VTRW 40:340:759:25,17:25,14:25
DVor411921.10.201817:00Tigers 2-WU-Stud.10:330:759:25,9:25,12:25
HLL101326.10.201815:30WU-Stud.1-VV Döbling 23:075:6025:18,25:22,25:20
DVor412126.10.201818:00WU-Stud.1-VTRW 43:075:5025:15,25:20,25:15
HLL101527.10.201815:00Sokol V/2-WU-Stud.11:386:9121:25,25:16,21:25,19:25
DVor412428.10.201813:30VTRW 2-WU-Stud.23:075:3725:10,25:18,25:9
DVor412528.10.201816:00volley16/2-WU-Stud.10:347:7512:25,21:25,14:25
HLL101901.11.201814:30VTRW 2-WU-Stud.12:3111:10925:17,30:32,20:25,25:20,11:15
HLL102203.11.201817:00WU-Stud.1-Tigers 12:3101:11625:22,15:25,20:25,31:29,10:15
HCup3304.11.201810:30WU-Stud.1-UAB 10:354:7515:25,19:25,20:25
DVor412804.11.201813:00WU-Stud.1-VTRW 33:075:5125:17,25:13,25:21
DVor413004.11.201818:00WU-Stud.2-UWW 31:387:9619:25,25:27,25:19,18:25
DVor413617.11.201817:15VTRW 2-WU-Stud.10:355:7520:25,17:25,18:25
DCup1918.11.201817:00WU-Stud.2-VTRW 30:353:7521:25,17:25,15:25
DVor413924.11.201815:00WU-Stud.2-Tigers 2RH Simmering
HLL103225.11.201819:30WU-Stud.1-VTRW 2RH Simmering
DVor414402.12.201809:30Sokol V/2-WU-Stud.2RH Kagran
HLL103502.12.201812:00hotvolleys 3-WU-Stud.1RH Kagran
DCup3502.12.201819:30WU-Stud.1-UWW 1RH Kagran
HLL103708.12.201815:00VV Döbling 2-WU-Stud.1RH Kagran
DVor414608.12.201817:15UAB 2-WU-Stud.1RH Kagran
HCup4909.12.201819:30WU-Stud.1-VTRW 2SH Hopsagasse
DVorSpielverzichtKagran 1-WU-Stud.2SH Hopsagasse
HLL103915.12.201816:30WU-Stud.1-UAB 1SH Hopsagasse
DVor415422.12.201819:45WU-Stud.1-Ex-YU-1RH PAHO
HLL104819.01.201909:30Tigers 1-WU-Stud.1SH Hopsagasse
DVor415919.01.201912:00volley16/2-WU-Stud.2SH Hopsagasse
DVor416019.01.201914:30WU-Stud.1-UWW 3SH Hopsagasse
DVor416326.01.201917:15WU-Stud.1-Kagran 1RH Simmering
DVor416526.01.201919:30WU-Stud.2-VTRW 3RH Simmering
HLL105427.01.201912:00WU-Stud.1-Sokol V/2RH Alt-Erlaa
HLL105502.02.201919:30hotvolleys 2-WU-Stud.1SH Hopsagasse