Vereinsinformationen

Union West Wien (UWW)
Wien
http://www.westwien.at/
SpartenleiterGardas Michaelmichael.gardas (at) volleyball-wien.at

Trainingstermine

TeamTrainerTagvonbisHalle
Damen Montag20:0022:00Union-SZ Hietzing
Damen Dienstag20:0022:00Union-SZ Hietzing
Damen Mittwoch20:0022:00Union-SZ Hietzing
Damen Donnerstag20:0022:00Union-SZ Hietzing
Damen Freitag20:0022:00Union-SZ Hietzing
Mädchen 11-14 Jahre Dienstag17:3019:00NMS Spallartgasse
u 11w Mittwoch16:3017:45VS Diesterweggasse
u 12w Mittwoch16:3017:45VS Diesterweggasse
u 13w Donnerstag17:0018:30Union-SZ Hietzing
u 15w Donnerstag18:3020:00Union-SZ Hietzing
u 17w Mittwoch18:0020:00Union-SZ Hietzing
u 17w Freitag18:0020:00Union-SZ Hietzing

LigaSp#DatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis / Halle
19wQ500330.09.201812:00UWW 1-Simmering 12:050:3625:21,25:15
19wQ500430.09.201813:30volley16/1-UWW 12:050:3025:17,25:13
DLL400230.09.201819:30UWW 2-Tigers 13:075:4325:6,25:17,25:20
DCup2406.10.201815:00UWW 2-VTRW 43:2106:8825:17,25:11,23:25,18:25,15:10
DCup2006.10.201817:15Ex-YU-1-UWW 33:075:5525:21,25:19,25:15
DCup2206.10.201819:30VTRW 2-UWW 10:334:756:25,17:25,11:25
DLL400407.10.201814:30UWW 1-UWW 21:394:9825:20,21:25,26:28,22:25
DVor410907.10.201817:00UWW 3-Tigers 21:387:9725:21,24:26,22:25,16:25
17wQ550113.10.201815:00UWW 1-VTRW 12:050:1525:5,25:10
17wQ550313.10.201816:15UWW 1-Simmering 12:050:3825:23,25:15
DLL400513.10.201817:15VTRW 1-UWW 23:299:10025:20,12:25,22:25,25:19,15:11
DVor411520.10.201812:00UWW 3-volley16/20:369:7622:25,23:25,24:26
DLL400820.10.201814:30UWW 1-volley16/11:386:9625:21,22:25,21:25,18:25
DVor412021.10.201817:00UWW 3-VTRW 20:348:7515:25,15:25,18:25
19wQ501526.10.201812:00UWW 1-Tigers 22:050:1225:4,25:8
19wQ501826.10.201813:30hotvolleys 1-UWW 12:050:2225:7,25:15
DLL401026.10.201815:30VTRW 1-UWW 13:194:8916:25,28:26,25:18,25:20
DLL401126.10.201818:00volley16/1-UWW 23:077:6525:19,25:21,27:25
DLL401301.11.201817:00hotvolleys 1-UWW 20:366:7724:26,24:26,18:25
DLL401503.11.201819:30UWW 2-Simmering 10:365:7522:25,21:25,22:25
DVor413004.11.201818:00WU-Stud.2-UWW 31:387:9619:25,25:27,25:19,18:25
DLL401710.11.201815:00Tigers 1-UWW 10:349:7516:25,13:25,20:25
19wQ502111.11.201812:00volley16/2-UWW 10:219:507:25,12:25
19wQ502311.11.201813:30volley16/3-UWW 10:232:5012:25,20:25
19wQ502711.11.201816:30UWW 1-Tigers 12:050:025:0,25:0
DLL402017.11.201815:00UWW 1-Simmering 13:075:5525:20,25:14,25:21
DVor413717.11.201817:00Ex-YU-1-UWW 33:2105:10225:22,24:26,25:13,13:25,18:16
DVor413818.11.201817:00UWW 3-UAB 22:394:10725:23,25:19,21:25,18:25,5:15
DLL402118.11.201819:30UWW 1-hotvolleys 13:075:5725:20,25:22,25:15
DLL402224.11.201819:30volley16/1-UWW 1RH Simmering
17wQ551325.11.201814:00UWW 1-Tigers 1RH Simmering
17wQ551425.11.201815:30hotvolleys 1-UWW 1RH Simmering
DVor414225.11.201817:00UWW 3-Sokol V/2RH Simmering
DLL402425.11.201819:30Tigers 1-UWW 2RH Simmering
15wQ600201.12.201811:00UWW 1-Simmering 1SH Hopsagasse
DLL402601.12.201812:00Simmering 1-UWW 1SH Hopsagasse
15wQ600301.12.201812:30volley16/1-UWW 1SH Hopsagasse
19w1510302.12.201812:30hotvolleys 1-UWW 1RH Kagran
19w1510402.12.201814:00volley16/1-UWW 1RH Kagran
13wQ700502.12.201815:30Tigers 1-UWW 1SH Jedlesee
13wQ700702.12.201816:30Sokol V/1-UWW 1SH Jedlesee
DCup3602.12.201817:00Tigers 1-UWW 2RH Kagran
DCup3502.12.201819:30WU-Stud.1-UWW 1RH Kagran
11wQ800208.12.201816:00UWW 1-Simmering 1SH Jedlesee
11wQ800308.12.201817:00UWW 1-Sokol V/1SH Jedlesee
DLL402908.12.201819:30UWW 1-VTRW 1RH Kagran
DLL403008.12.201819:30Simmering 1-UWW 2RH Kagran
DVor414909.12.201812:00VTRW 3-UWW 3SH Hopsagasse
15wQ600909.12.201814:00UWW 1-VTRW 1SH Hopsagasse
DLL403209.12.201814:30UWW 2-VTRW 1SH Hopsagasse
15wQ601009.12.201815:30UWW 1-Sokol V/1SH Hopsagasse
DLL403415.12.201814:00UWW 2-UWW 1SH Hopsagasse
DVor415115.12.201816:30VTRW 4-UWW 3SH Hopsagasse
17wQ551816.12.201810:30volley16/2-UWW 1SH Hopsagasse
17wQ552016.12.201812:00UWW 1-volley16/1SH Hopsagasse
19w1510616.12.201813:30volley16/3-UWW 1SH Hopsagasse
12wQ750816.12.201813:30UWW 1-Ex-YU 1RH Simmering
12wQ751016.12.201814:30UWW 1-Tigers 1RH Simmering
DLL403612.01.201914:30UWW 2-hotvolleys 1SH Hopsagasse
11wQ801312.01.201915:00Post 2-UWW 1RH Simmering
11wQ801612.01.201916:00Ex-YU 1-UWW 1RH Simmering
DVor415512.01.201917:00Kagran 1-UWW 3SH Hopsagasse
11wQ802212.01.201918:00Post 1-UWW 1RH Simmering
DLL403819.01.201912:00hotvolleys 1-UWW 1SH Hopsagasse
DVor416019.01.201914:30WU-Stud.1-UWW 3SH Hopsagasse
13wQ701220.01.201911:30UWW 1-hotvolleys 1SH Hopsagasse
13wQ701420.01.201913:30UWW 1-VTRW 1SH Hopsagasse
19w1510720.01.201916:30UWW 1-volley16/3SH Hopsagasse
19w1510920.01.201917:45UWW 1-hotvolleys 1SH Hopsagasse
DLL403926.01.201915:00UWW 1-Tigers 1RH Simmering
19w1511226.01.201917:15UWW 1-volley16/1RH Simmering
12wQ751227.01.201910:00hotvolleys 1-UWW 1RH Simmering
12wQ751527.01.201911:00UWW 1-Post 1RH Simmering
12wQ751827.01.201912:00UWW 1-volley16/1RH Simmering
15wQ601627.01.201913:30hotvolleys 1-UWW 1RH Simmering
15wQ601927.01.201915:00Tigers 1-UWW 1RH Simmering
DLL404227.01.201919:30UWW 2-volley16/1RH Alt-Erlaa