Vereinsinformationen

TJ Sokol Wien I und V (Sokol V)
Sebastianplatz 3, 1030 Wien
http://www.vb.sokol.at/
MitarbeiterKulhanek Alfredalfred.kulhanek (at) volleyball-wien.atO664 735 2O 46I

Trainingstermine

TeamTrainerTagvonbisHalle
Herren+U19Siller JiriDienstag18:0020:30Rundhalle Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost
Herren+U19Siller JiriMittwoch19:0021:00VS Donaucity
Herren+U19Siller JiriDonnerstag18:0019:30Sporthalle Brigittenau
Herren+U19Siller JiriFreitag18:0020:00Sokolhalle
MixedKulhanek AlfredDienstag19:0021:00Komenskyschule
U12-U10Janik MartynaMontag17:3019:30VS Zehdengasse
U12-U10Janik MartynaMittwoch17:3019:30VS Zehdengasse
U12-U10Stojadinovic KatarinaDonnerstag18:0020:00VS Engerthstraße
U13wSoukup TerezaDienstag17:3019:00Komenskyschule
U13wSoukup TerezaMittwoch16:3018:30Ballsportgymnasium
U13wSoukup TerezaFreitag16:3018:30Ballsportgymnasium
U15mSiller JiriDonnerstag16:0018:00Sporthalle Brigittenau
U15wBrodyova EvaMontag18:3020:30Ballsportgymnasium
U15wBrodyova EvaMittwoch18:3020:30Ballsportgymnasium
U15wBrodyova EvaFreitag18:3020:30Ballsportgymnasium
U17mLeutgeb LukasMittwoch17:0019:00VS Donaucity
U17mLeutgeb LukasFreitag16:0018:00Sokolhalle
U19+U17Rodriguez FernandoMontag18:3020:30Ballsportgymnasium
U19+U17Rodriguez FernandoMittwoch18:3020:30Ballsportgymnasium
U19+U17Rodriguez FernandoFreitag18:3020:30Ballsportgymnasium

LigaSp#DatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis / Halle
DCup0329.09.201817:00VTRW 1-Sokol V/23:075:2525:9,25:8,25:8
H2SGD9629.09.201819:00VC Voitsberg-TJ Sokol Wien V0:363:7927:29,21:25,15:25
HLL100330.09.201817:00Tigers 1-Sokol V/23:198:6525:14,25:10,23:25,25:16
H2SGD9706.10.201820:00VC Hausmannstätten-TJ Sokol Wien V3:292:9214:25,25:18,25:18,13:25,15:6
HCup407.10.201811:30Sportunion St. Pölten-TJ Sokol Wien V3:2115:9625:17,25:16,22:25,28:30,15:8
DVor410707.10.201812:00Kagran 1-Sokol V/23:075:3425:11,25:9,25:14
H2SGD10813.10.201816:00TJ Sokol Wien V-SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/23:075:4825:14,25:19,25:15
DVor411214.10.201809:30Sokol V/2-WU-Stud.10:343:7513:25,15:25,15:25
HCup2114.10.201814:00Sokol V/3-PSV Segromy 13:075:2825:10,25:8,25:10
HCup2314.10.201816:15Sokol V/2-VTRW 30:350:7514:25,23:25,13:25
DVor411420.10.201809:30Sokol V/2-Tigers 21:386:9725:21,22:25,24:26,15:25
H2SGD11020.10.201819:30SSV HIB Liebenau-TJ Sokol Wien V3:194:8627:25,17:25,25:18,25:18
DCup2621.10.201809:30Sokol V/2-UAB 22:393:10625:23,25:18,21:25,15:25,7:15
HLL101226.10.201815:30Sokol V/2-UAB 10:339:7510:25,12:25,17:25
HLL101527.10.201815:00Sokol V/2-WU-Stud.11:386:9121:25,25:16,21:25,19:25
DVor412227.10.201815:00Ex-YU-1-Sokol V/23:075:5525:19,25:16,25:20
HLL101728.10.201813:30VV Döbling 2-Sokol V/23:075:4225:10,25:11,25:21
H2SGD12328.10.201816:00SG Volleyteam Roadrunners-TJ Sokol Wien V0:366:8017:25,28:30,21:25
H2SGD13001.11.201814:30TJ Sokol Wien V-hotVolleys Wien2:3103:10624:26,25:23,18:25,25:17,11:15
HLL102001.11.201817:00Sokol V/2-hotvolleys 20:348:7521:25,17:25,10:25
H2SGD13603.11.201818:00TSV Volksbank Hartberg-TJ Sokol Wien V0:363:7523:25,19:25,21:25
HCup3504.11.201815:30Sokol V/3-VTRW 23:075:5325:15,25:21,25:17
HLL102510.11.201815:00Sokol V/2-hotvolleys 30:361:7519:25,20:25,22:25
H2SGD14110.11.201819:45TJ Sokol Wien V-UVC Holding Graz/23:197:7925:14,25:20,22:25,25:20
DVor413311.11.201810:30Sokol V/2-VTRW 40:333:7510:25,14:25,9:25
DVor413517.11.201815:00Sokol V/2-VTRW 30:336:7510:25,15:25,11:25
H2SGD14917.11.201818:00VCU Wiener Neustadt-TJ Sokol Wien V2:3103:11615:25,20:25,25:23,25:23,18:20
HLL102818.11.201819:30VTRW 2-Sokol V/23:075:5225:20,25:14,25:18
H2SGD15224.11.201816:00TJ Sokol Wien V-Akad. Graz3:075:6125:21,25:18,25:22
19m1180225.11.201813:00Sokol V/1-VV Döbling 12:050:4025:20,25:20
19m1180325.11.201814:30hotvolleys 1-Sokol V/11:253:6325:23,15:25,13:15
HLL103125.11.201817:00Sokol V/2-Tigers 10:334:757:25,16:25,11:25
DVor414225.11.201817:00UWW 3-Sokol V/23:075:4825:14,25:20,25:14
13m1300101.12.201814:00VV Döbling 1-Sokol V/12:050:1125:5,25:6
HLL103301.12.201814:30Sokol V/2-VV Döbling 20:346:7517:25,17:25,12:25
13m1300201.12.201815:00Sokol V/1-VTRW 10:228:507:25,21:25
H2SGD16201.12.201817:00TJ Sokol Wien V-VC Voitsberg3:196:7121:25,25:18,25:16,25:12
DVor414402.12.201809:30Sokol V/2-WU-Stud.20:360:7519:25,23:25,18:25
13wQ700602.12.201814:30Tigers 1-Sokol V/10:20:500:25,0:25
13wQ700702.12.201816:30Sokol V/1-UWW 12:050:3425:12,25:22
H2SGD16308.12.201814:30TJ Sokol Wien V-VC Hausmannstätten3:075:6225:20,25:21,25:21
11wQ800108.12.201815:00Simmering 1-Sokol V/12:158:5325:20,18:25,15:8
11wQ800308.12.201817:00UWW 1-Sokol V/10:237:5016:25,21:25
17m1230109.12.201809:30Sokol V/1-VV Döbling 11:248:5818:25,25:18,5:15
19m1180409.12.201812:30Sokol V/1-hotvolleys 12:050:4125:20,25:21
15wQ600809.12.201812:30Sokol V/1-Tigers 12:050:2925:11,25:18
19m1180609.12.201815:30VV Döbling 1-Sokol V/10:239:5018:25,21:25
15wQ601009.12.201815:30UWW 1-Sokol V/10:227:5013:25,14:25
HCup4609.12.201817:00Sokol V/2-hotvolleys 31:390:9125:16,19:25,23:25,23:25
HCup5209.12.201819:30Sokol V/3-VTRW 33:075:4325:17,25:14,25:12
DVor415015.12.201814:00volley16/2-Sokol V/23:191:7516:25,25:23,25:9,25:18
H2SGD17415.12.201816:00SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2-TJ Sokol Wien V2:396:10925:22,25:22,17:25,21:25,8:15
HLL104115.12.201819:00hotvolleys 3-Sokol V/20:359:7716:25,18:25,25:27
12wQ750116.12.201810:30Sokol V/1-Sokol V/22:050:2425:11,25:13
12wQ750316.12.201811:30hotvolleys 1-Sokol V/22:050:2225:9,25:13
12wQ750416.12.201811:30Sokol V/1-Post 12:050:2625:9,25:17
12wQ750616.12.201812:30Post 1-Sokol V/20:229:5015:25,14:25
DVor415316.12.201815:00VTRW 2-Sokol V/23:075:3925:10,25:22,25:7
15wQ601222.12.201815:00Sokol V/1-VTRW 12:050:2125:8,25:13
H2SGD17622.12.201816:00TJ Sokol Wien V-SSV HIB Liebenau1:384:9918:25,26:24,17:25,23:25
15wQ601422.12.201816:15Sokol V/1-hotvolleys 12:050:2825:13,25:15
11wQ801512.01.201915:00Sokol V/1-Ex-YU 12:163:4725:14,23:25,15:8
11wQ801812.01.201916:00Sokol V/1-Post 12:050:4125:20,25:21
11wQ801912.01.201917:00Sokol V/1-Post 22:050:825:4,25:4
H2SGD18912.01.201919:30TJ Sokol Wien V-SG Volleyteam Roadrunners3:2105:9221:25,19:25,25:11,25:23,15:8
HLL104613.01.201915:00hotvolleys 2-Sokol V/23:075:5325:22,25:11,25:20
13m1300519.01.201909:30VTRW 1-Sokol V/12:050:3225:18,25:14
13m1300819.01.201910:30hotvolleys 1-Sokol V/12:050:1425:7,25:7
HLL105019.01.201914:30Sokol V/2-VTRW 20:323:753:25,12:25,8:25
DVor416119.01.201914:30UAB 2-Sokol V/23:075:4525:18,25:22,25:5
17m1230319.01.201917:00hotvolleys 1-Sokol V/12:050:3625:18,25:18
H2SGD19619.01.201919:30hotVolleys Wien-TJ Sokol Wien V1:379:8818:25,25:13,18:25,18:25
13wQ701120.01.201910:30Sokol V/1-Simmering 1SH Hopsagasse
13wQ701320.01.201912:30VTRW 1-Sokol V/1SH Hopsagasse
12m1330126.01.201915:00Sokol V/1-VV Döbling 1SH Fünfhaus
HCup5726.01.201915:00UAB 1-Sokol V/3SH Fünfhaus
H2SGD20226.01.201916:00TJ Sokol Wien V-TSV Volksbank HartbergPosthalle
12m1330426.01.201917:00Sokol V/1-VTRW 1SH Fünfhaus
12wQ751327.01.201910:00volley16/1-Sokol V/1RH Simmering
12wQ751627.01.201911:00Sokol V/2-volley16/1RH Simmering
HLL105427.01.201912:00WU-Stud.1-Sokol V/2RH Alt-Erlaa
12wQ751727.01.201912:00Tigers 1-Sokol V/2RH Simmering
12wQ751927.01.201912:00Ex-YU 1-Sokol V/1RH Simmering
15wQ601527.01.201913:30Sokol V/1-volley16/1RH Simmering
19m1180727.01.201914:30hotvolleys 1-Sokol V/1RH Alt-Erlaa
15wQ601827.01.201915:00Simmering 1-Sokol V/1RH Simmering
19m1180927.01.201917:00Sokol V/1-VV Döbling 1RH Alt-Erlaa
H2SGD20702.02.201917:30UVC Holding Graz/2-TJ Sokol Wien VUnion-Halle {GRAZ}
HLL105603.02.201917:00UAB 1-Sokol V/2SH Hopsagasse
H2SGD21509.02.201916:00TJ Sokol Wien V-VCU Wiener NeustadtSH Fünfhaus
13m1301016.02.201915:45Sokol V/1-VV Döbling 1SH Jedlesee
13m1301216.02.201917:15Sokol V/1-hotvolleys 1SH Jedlesee
H2SGD21816.02.201918:00Akad. Graz-TJ Sokol Wien VBluebox-Arena {GRAZ}
13wQ701717.02.201911:40Sokol V/1-hotvolleys 1SH Jedlesee
13wQ701917.02.201913:20volley16/1-Sokol V/1SH Jedlesee
12wQ752024.02.201909:30Sokol V/2-Ex-YU 1RH PAHO
12wQ752124.02.201909:30Sokol V/1-hotvolleys 1RH PAHO
12wQ752324.02.201910:15Sokol V/2-UWW 1RH PAHO
12wQ752524.02.201910:15Tigers 1-Sokol V/1RH PAHO
12wQ752624.02.201911:00Sokol V/1-UWW 1RH PAHO
12m1330602.03.201909:30VV Döbling 1-Sokol V/1SH Hopsagasse
12m1330302.03.201911:30hotvolleys 1-Sokol V/1SH Hopsagasse
12m1330902.03.201913:30VTRW 1-Sokol V/1SH Hopsagasse
11wQ802502.03.201915:00Tigers 1-Sokol V/1RH Simmering
11wQ802802.03.201915:50Sokol V/1-volley16/1RH Simmering
11wQ803202.03.201916:40hotvolleys 1-Sokol V/1RH Simmering
17m1230510.03.201911:00VV Döbling 1-Sokol V/1SH Hopsagasse
17m1230610.03.201912:30Sokol V/1-hotvolleys 1SH Hopsagasse