Vereinsinformationen

Volleyteam Roadrunners Wien (VTR)
Wien
http://www.vtr.at
PräsidentNeugeboren Stefanstefan (at) neugeboren.atO676 558 O3 32

Trainingstermine

TeamTrainerTagvonbisHalle
Banditos MiXED Montag18:0020:00BG/BRG XVII Parhamerplatz Merkurhalle
Banditos MiXED Freitag18:0020:00BG/BRG XVII Geblergasse
Crash Girls Training Dienstag18:0020:00BG/BRG XVII Geblergasse
Crash Girls TrainingKarner JudithDonnerstag18:0020:00BG/BRG XVII Geblergasse
Flying Geckos MX Montag20:0022:00BG/BRG XVII Parhamerplatz Merkurhalle
Roadrunners Damen 1 Montag20:0022:00Sport&Fun-Halle Donaustadt
Roadrunners Damen 1 Freitag18:0020:00Sport&Fun-Halle Donaustadt
Roadrunners Damen 2 Mittwoch19:3021:00Rundhalle Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa
Roadrunners Damen 2 Freitag18:0021:00Rundhalle Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa
Roadrunners Damen 3 Dienstag18:0021:00VS Prandaugasse
Roadrunners Damen 3 Mittwoch18:0021:00Rundhalle Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa
Roadrunners Damen 4Fischer KathrinMontag18:0020:00Sport&Fun-Halle Donaustadt
Roadrunners Damen 4Fischer KathrinFreitag20:0022:00Sport&Fun-Halle Donaustadt
Roadrunners Herren 1 Dienstag19:3022:30Rundhalle Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa
Roadrunners Herren 1 Freitag19:0022:00Rundhalle Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost
Roadrunners Herren 2 Montag18:0020:30VS Knollgasse
Roadrunners Herren 2 Donnerstag20:0022:00SH Jedlesee - Dominik Hofmann-Halle
Roadrunners MiXED Dienstag20:0022:00BG/BRG XVII Geblergasse
Roadrunners MiXED Donnerstag20:0022:00BG/BRG XVII Geblergasse
U15/U13 TG Dienstag17:0018:30Sport&Fun-Halle Donaustadt
U15/U13 TG Freitag17:0018:30Sport&Fun-Halle Donaustadt

LigaSp#DatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis / Halle
DCup0129.09.201814:30VTRW 5-Tigers 23:075:5525:23,25:15,25:17
DCup0329.09.201817:00VTRW 1-Sokol V/23:075:2525:9,25:8,25:8
DVor410229.09.201819:30VTRW 2-VTRW 33:075:5425:16,25:16,25:22
DLL400130.09.201817:00VTRW 1-hotvolleys 13:075:6425:22,25:20,25:22
DVor410330.09.201817:00UAB 2-VTRW 20:357:7521:25,14:25,22:25
DVor410430.09.201819:30VTRW 3-Ex-YU-13:2103:9015:25,25:21,25:9,23:25,15:10
DCup2406.10.201815:00UWW 2-VTRW 43:2106:8825:17,25:11,23:25,18:25,15:10
DCup2206.10.201819:30VTRW 2-UWW 10:334:756:25,17:25,11:25
DVor410507.10.201809:30VTRW 3-volley16/23:197:8325:21,25:22,22:25,25:15
DVor410807.10.201812:00VTRW 4-VTRW 23:075:4725:14,25:17,25:16
DCup407.10.201814:30VT Roadrunners Wien-SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post0:349:778:25,25:27,16:25
HLL100607.10.201817:00VTRW 2-UAB 11:388:9522:25,18:25,25:20,23:25
DVor411013.10.201815:00VTRW 4-Kagran 13:198:8325:22,23:25,25:18,25:18
17wQ550113.10.201815:00UWW 1-VTRW 12:050:1525:5,25:10
HLL100813.10.201817:15hotvolleys 2-VTRW 20:358:7714:25,19:25,25:27
DLL400513.10.201817:15VTRW 1-UWW 23:299:10025:20,12:25,22:25,25:19,15:11
HCup2214.10.201809:30Kagran 2-VTRW 20:337:758:25,13:25,16:25
HCup2314.10.201816:15Sokol V/2-VTRW 30:350:7514:25,23:25,13:25
DVor411320.10.201809:30VTRW 4-Ex-YU-13:1102:8825:21,31:29,21:25,25:13
HLL101021.10.201809:30VV Döbling 2-VTRW 23:2109:11017:25,25:21,27:29,25:23,15:12
DCup1821.10.201809:30VTRW 1-hotvolleys 13:075:5825:16,25:22,25:20
DVor411721.10.201812:00VTRW 3-Kagran 11:385:9820:25,25:23,19:25,21:25
DVor411821.10.201814:30WU-Stud.2-VTRW 40:340:759:25,17:25,14:25
DVor412021.10.201817:00UWW 3-VTRW 20:348:7515:25,15:25,18:25
DLL401026.10.201815:30VTRW 1-UWW 13:194:8916:25,28:26,25:18,25:20
HLL101426.10.201818:00VTRW 2-hotvolleys 33:075:4925:15,25:18,25:16
DVor412126.10.201818:00WU-Stud.1-VTRW 43:075:5025:15,25:20,25:15
DCup1727.10.201819:30VTRW 5-Simmering 10:336:7515:25,10:25,11:25
DVor412428.10.201813:30VTRW 2-WU-Stud.23:075:3725:10,25:18,25:9
HLL101901.11.201814:30VTRW 2-WU-Stud.12:3111:10925:17,30:32,20:25,25:20,11:15
DLL401201.11.201814:30volley16/1-VTRW 10:359:7517:25,20:25,22:25
DLL401403.11.201819:30Tigers 1-VTRW 10:355:7814:25,26:28,15:25
DLL401604.11.201810:30Simmering 1-VTRW 12:3101:10225:19,25:18,19:25,21:25,11:15
DVor412804.11.201813:00WU-Stud.1-VTRW 33:075:5125:17,25:13,25:21
HCup3504.11.201815:30Sokol V/3-VTRW 23:075:5325:15,25:21,25:17
HCup3604.11.201818:00VTRW 3-hotvolleys 23:075:1125:11,25:0,25:0
DVor413311.11.201810:30Sokol V/2-VTRW 40:333:7510:25,14:25,9:25
DVor413411.11.201813:00VTRW 2-Kagran 11:375:9812:25,17:25,25:23,21:25
DVor413517.11.201815:00Sokol V/2-VTRW 30:336:7510:25,15:25,11:25
DVor413617.11.201817:15VTRW 2-WU-Stud.10:355:7520:25,17:25,18:25
HLL102717.11.201819:30Tigers 1-VTRW 22:397:10025:14,25:21,17:25,18:25,12:15
DCup1918.11.201817:00WU-Stud.2-VTRW 30:353:7521:25,17:25,15:25
HLL102818.11.201819:30VTRW 2-Sokol V/23:075:5225:20,25:14,25:18
DVor414024.11.201815:00VTRW 4-UAB 2RH Simmering
17wQ550725.11.201809:30VTRW 1-Tigers 1RH Simmering
17wQ551225.11.201812:30Simmering 1-VTRW 1RH Simmering
17wQ551525.11.201815:30volley16/2-VTRW 1RH Simmering
HLL103225.11.201819:30WU-Stud.1-VTRW 2RH Simmering
DVor414301.12.201809:30Ex-YU-1-VTRW 2SH Hopsagasse
DVor413201.12.201812:00Tigers 2-VTRW 3SH Hopsagasse
13m1300201.12.201815:00Sokol V/1-VTRW 1SH Jedlesee
HLL103401.12.201817:00UAB 1-VTRW 2SH Hopsagasse
13m1300401.12.201817:00VTRW 1-hotvolleys 1SH Jedlesee
DLL402701.12.201817:00VTRW 1-volley16/1SH Hopsagasse
13wQ700102.12.201810:30VTRW 1-Simmering 1SH Jedlesee
DCup3902.12.201812:00France 1-VTRW 2RH Kagran
13wQ700302.12.201812:30volley16/1-VTRW 1SH Jedlesee
DCup3402.12.201814:30VTRW 3-Ex-YU-1RH Kagran
DCup3702.12.201817:00volley16/1-VTRW 4RH Kagran
DCup3302.12.201819:30Simmering 1-VTRW 1RH Kagran
HLL103608.12.201815:00hotvolleys 3-VTRW 2RH Kagran
DLL402908.12.201819:30UWW 1-VTRW 1RH Kagran
15wQ600709.12.201811:00VTRW 1-Simmering 1SH Hopsagasse
DVor414809.12.201812:00VTRW 4-volley16/2SH Hopsagasse
DVor414909.12.201812:00VTRW 3-UWW 3SH Hopsagasse
15wQ600909.12.201814:00UWW 1-VTRW 1SH Hopsagasse
DLL403209.12.201814:30UWW 2-VTRW 1SH Hopsagasse
HCup4909.12.201819:30WU-Stud.1-VTRW 2SH Hopsagasse
HCup5209.12.201819:30Sokol V/3-VTRW 3SH Hopsagasse
DLL403315.12.201814:00VTRW 1-Simmering 1SH Hopsagasse
DVor415115.12.201816:30VTRW 4-UWW 3SH Hopsagasse
HLL104015.12.201819:00VTRW 2-VV Döbling 2SH Hopsagasse
DVor415215.12.201819:00UAB 2-VTRW 3SH Hopsagasse
17wQ552116.12.201810:30VTRW 1-volley16/1SH Hopsagasse
17wQ551716.12.201813:30VTRW 1-hotvolleys 1SH Hopsagasse
DVor415316.12.201815:00VTRW 2-Sokol V/2SH Hopsagasse
15wQ601222.12.201815:00Sokol V/1-VTRW 1RH PAHO
15wQ601322.12.201816:15Tigers 1-VTRW 1RH PAHO
17m2240213.01.201912:00U-Fav-1-VTRW 1SH Hopsagasse
17m2240313.01.201913:30VTRW 1-hotvolleys 2SH Hopsagasse
DLL403713.01.201915:00VTRW 1-Tigers 1SH Hopsagasse
HLL104713.01.201917:30VTRW 2-Tigers 1SH Hopsagasse
DCup4813.01.201917:30Kagran 1-VTRW 5SH Hopsagasse
13m1300519.01.201909:30VTRW 1-Sokol V/1SH Hopsagasse
13m1300719.01.201910:30VV Döbling 1-VTRW 1SH Hopsagasse
HLL105019.01.201914:30Sokol V/2-VTRW 2SH Hopsagasse
DVor415619.01.201917:00VTRW 3-VTRW 4SH Hopsagasse
13wQ701320.01.201912:30VTRW 1-Sokol V/1SH Hopsagasse
13wQ701420.01.201913:30UWW 1-VTRW 1SH Hopsagasse
15m260220.01.201914:30hotvolleys 1-VTRW 1SH Hopsagasse
DVor416226.01.201915:00Tigers 2-VTRW 2RH Simmering
12m1330426.01.201917:00Sokol V/1-VTRW 1SH Fünfhaus
DLL404026.01.201917:15hotvolleys 1-VTRW 1RH Simmering
12m1330526.01.201918:00hotvolleys 1-VTRW 1SH Fünfhaus
DVor416526.01.201919:30WU-Stud.2-VTRW 3RH Simmering
DVor415727.01.201909:30VTRW 2-volley16/2RH Alt-Erlaa
HLL105327.01.201912:00VTRW 2-hotvolleys 2RH Alt-Erlaa
DVor416627.01.201914:30Tigers 2-VTRW 4RH Alt-Erlaa
15wQ602027.01.201915:00VTRW 1-volley16/1RH Simmering
15wQ602127.01.201916:00VTRW 1-hotvolleys 1RH Simmering