WVV - Schiribesetzung

NSDatumZeitLigaHalleHeimGastSR1SR1VF1SR2SR2VF2
x010ah08.10.202208:00Hopsa08:0016:00Huber T./Kovar A. UABHV
x010bh08.10.202216:00Hopsa16:0022:00 Zeljko Grbic hotvolleysHV
1103n08.10.202209:30HLLXHopsa 1Tigers 1vtr 3BrckaloWVVKScheidlDöblingV
1104n08.10.202212:00HLLXHopsa 1hotvolleys 2VV Döbling 3BrckaloWVVKDjokicvtrV
1303n08.10.202214:30HLLZHopsa 1Sokol V/2VV Döbling 2HaasWVVKDjokicvtrV
1304n08.10.202217:00HLLZHopsa 1hotvolleys 3Tigers 2HaasWVVKAbdulaDöblingV
3804n08.10.202209:30D AHopsa 4Simmering 1vtr 6Huber T.UABVRimacekUWWV
3904n08.10.202212:00D BHopsa 4vtr 5UAB 1RimacekUWWVHaasKagranK
3805n08.10.202214:30D AHopsa 4UWW 2WU 2SuszekhotvolleysVRabenseifner vtrV
3905n08.10.202217:00D BHopsa 4hotvolleys 1UWW 3SchiffWUVRabenseifner vtrV
4006n08.10.202209:30DLLHopsa zvolley16/1vtr 3BauerWVVKSuszekhotvolleysV
4007n08.10.202212:00DLLHopsa zWU 1UAB 2BauerWVVKRabenseifner vtrV
4008n08.10.202214:30DLLHopsa zvtr 2Kagran 1BauerWVVKKovarUABV
k009a08.10.202219:30H2Gr1Hopsa zhotvolleys 1Supervolley OÖFrey B.ÖVVÖVeselinovic M.ÖVVÖ
x009h08.10.202208:00PAHO08:0018:00 Majchrowicz/zeiner/cada TigersHV
9301n08.10.202209:00PAHO09:0018:00Majchrowicz/zeiner/cada TigersTLKulhanek Sokol VTA
x011ah09.10.202208:00AE08:0015:00Domaros RealHV
x011bh09.10.202215:00AE15:0022:00 Rimacek UWWHV
5701n09.10.202209:3018wBAE 1VC Real 1volley16/1Huber T.UABVxxxxx
5702n09.10.202211:0018wBAE 1UAB 1UWW 1Brckalovolley16Kxxxxx
5703n09.10.202212:3018wBAE 1volley16/1Tigers 2abgesagtUWWVxxxxx
5706n09.10.202212:3018wBAE 1volley16/1UABRimacekUWWVxxxxx
5704n09.10.202214:0018wBAE 1UWW 1VC Real 1DjokicvtrVxxxxx
4009n09.10.202216:00DLLAE 1vtr 3UWW 1BauerWVVKKhodosovskaUABV
DC22n09.10.202218:30DCupAE 1UAB 2UWW 2BauerWVVKAschauervtrV
6101n09.10.202209:3016wQAE 2hotvolleys 1Simmering 1PaulTigersVxxxxx
6102n09.10.202211:0016wQAE 2Simmering 1vtr 1PaulTigersVxxxxx
6103n09.10.202212:3016wQAE 2vtr 1hotvolleys 1BrckaloVC SimmKxxxxx
5705n09.10.202214:0018wBAE 2Tigers 2UAB 1abgesagtVC SimmVxxxxx
3807n09.10.202216:00D AAE 2vtr 6Tigers 2ReiningerhotvolleysVSimethUWWV
3906n09.10.202218:30D BAE 2hotvolleys 1vtr 5RimacekUWWVBrozTigersV
x012ah09.10.202208:00Hopsa08:0015:00 Bachmann U-FavoritenHV
x012bh09.10.202215:00Hopsa15:0022:00 Strasser/mader vtrHV
2601n09.10.202209:3016mQHopsa 1hotvolleys 1Tigers 1TepuricvtrVxxxxx
1204n09.10.202211:30HLLYHopsa 1vtr 2U-Favoriten 1TrifftererWVVKAbdulaDöblingV
1106n09.10.202214:00HLLXHopsa 1Tigers 1VV Döbling 3TrifftererWVVKBachmannU-FavoritenV
2602n09.10.202209:3016mQHopsa 4VV Döbling 1SokolV/1Schiff F.WUVxxxxx
4010n09.10.202211:30DLLHopsa 4vtr 4WU 1BauerWVVKKvasnovskiVC SimmV
3806n09.10.202214:00D AHopsa 4WU 2Simmering 1LeutgebvtrVSuszekhotvolleysV
2603n09.10.202209:3016mQHopsa zvtr 1hotvolleys 2KvasnovskiVC SimmVxxxxx
1105n09.10.202211:30HLLXHopsa zhotvolleys 2Simmering 2VeselinovicWVVKKarnholzTigersV
s099a09.10.202216:00D2Gr2Hopsa zvtr 1ErzbergVeselinovic M.ÖVVÖScheidl T.ÖVVÖ
k008a09.10.202218:30H2Gr1Hopsa zvtr 1Döbling 1Scheidl T.ÖVVÖVeselinovic M.ÖVVÖ
x013ah15.10.202208:00PAHO08:0013:00 AufschlagHV
x013bh15.10.202213:00PAHO13:0022:00 Jung vtrHV
3907n15.10.202209:30D BPAHO 1UAB 1Tigers 1UWWVDjokicvtrV
3908n15.10.202212:00D BPAHO 1UWW 3vtr 5Karnholz Tigers VKvasnovskiVC SimmV
3808n15.10.202214:30D APAHO 1UWW 2Simmering 1volley16VWUV
4011n15.10.202217:00DLLPAHO 1UWW 1volley16/1WVVKWUV
3809n15.10.202219:30D APAHO 1WU 2vtr 6UWW Vvolley16V
HC19n15.10.202209:30HCupPAHO 2S 05Sokol V/3WVVKAufschlagV
HC21n15.10.202212:00HCupPAHO 2S 09Simmering 2WVVKSokol VV
HC23n15.10.202214:30HCupPAHO 2S 13vtr 3WVVKBachmannU-FavoritenV
HC17n15.10.202217:00HCupPAHO 2S 01vtr 4WVVKPöschlVC SimmV
1305n15.10.202219:30HLLZPAHO 2VV Döbling 2hotvolleys 3WVVKvtrV
x014h15.10.202214:00Tell14:0021:00 Kheil DöblingHV
k013a15.10.202215:30H2Gr1Tell zDöbling 1hotvolleys 1ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
DC13n15.10.202218:00DCupTell zvtr 4vtr 3WVVKKremserDöblingV
x016ah16.10.202208:00AE08:0014:00 Kulhanek Sokol VHV
x016bh16.10.202214:00AE14:0021:00 _WVV_HV
2008n16.10.202209:3020mQAE 1VV Döbling 1VV Döbling 2Antoni P.hotvolleysVTepuricvtrV
2010n16.10.202211:3020mQAE 1vtr 2VV Döbling 1Sokol VVAntoni P.hotvolleysV
2012n16.10.202213:3020mQAE 1VV Döbling 2hotvolleys 1PöschlVC SimmVDjokicvtrV
2014n16.10.202215:3020mQAE 1hotvolleys 1Sokol V/1AbdulaDöbling VPöschlVC SimmV
1107n16.10.202218:00HLLXAE 1VV Döbling 3Simmering 2WVVKAntoni P.hotvolleysV
2009n16.10.202209:3020mQAE 2vtr 1Tigers 1WVVKRodtSokol VV
2011n16.10.202211:3020mQAE 2Sokol V/1vtr 1WVVKKarnholz TigersV
2013n16.10.202213:3020mQAE 2Tigers 1vtr 2WVVKSokol VV
1205n16.10.202215:30HLLYAE 2vtr 2VC Real 1WVVKKarnholz TigersV
1108n16.10.202218:00HLLXAE 2vtr 3hotvolleys 2WVVKKarnholz TigersV
x017ah16.10.202208:00Tell08:0016:00 Gardas UWWHV
x017bh16.10.202216:00Tell16:0022:00 Hochhauser FranceHV
5601n16.10.202209:3018wATell 1volley16/2vtr 1SimethUWWVxxxxx
5603n16.10.202211:0018wATell 1Simmering 1Tigers 1SimethUWWVxxxxx
5605n16.10.202213:0018wATell 1Ex-YU/1hotvolleys 1SimethUWWVxxxxx
DC21n16.10.202214:30DCupTell 1S 09S 10WVVKBrozTigersV
DC20n16.10.202217:00DCupTell 1vtr 6UWW 3WVVKWUV
DC17n16.10.202219:30DCupTell 1S 01S 02WVVKUWWV
5602n16.10.202209:3018wATell 2hotvolleys 1Simmering 1KhodosovskaUABVxxxxx
5604n16.10.202211:0018wATell 2vtr 1Ex-YU/1KhodosovskaUABVxxxxx
5606n16.10.202213:0018wATell 2Tigers 1volley16/2KhodosovskaUABVxxxxx
DC29n16.10.202214:30DCupTell 2V 09V 10WVVKHohenkampKagranV
DC18n16.10.202217:00DCupTell 2UAB 1Kagran 1WVVKHochhauserFranceV
DC25n16.10.202219:30DCupTell 2V 01V 02WVVKKagranV
6104n16.10.202209:3016wQTell 3VC Real 1UAB 1WUVxxxxx
6105n16.10.202211:0016wQTell 3UWW 1VC Real 1WUVxxxxx
6106n16.10.202213:0016wQTell 3UAB 1UWW 1WUVxxxxx
DC05n16.10.202214:30DCupTell 3volley16/1WU 2WVVKvtrV
x019ah22.10.202208:00Hopsa08:0013:00 Kheil DöblingHV
9001n22.10.202209:00Hopsa09:0013:00 Kheil DöblingTL Pekic vtrTA
x019bh22.10.202213:00Hopsa13:0019:00 Engel/Mader vtrHV
x019ch22.10.202219:00Hopsa19:0022:00 Antoni P. hotvolleysHV
s114a22.10.202214:30D2Gr2Hopsa zvtr 1Graz 2ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k019a22.10.202217:00H2Gr1Hopsa zvtr 1Linz StegÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k017a22.10.202219:30H2Gr1Hopsa zhotvolleys 1St.PöltenÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x018h22.10.202213:00Steigen13:0022:00 Crismariu UWWHV
1109n22.10.202214:30HLLXSteigen 1hotvolleys 2Tigers 1WVVKBaltavtrV
DC23n22.10.202217:00DCupSteigen 1S 13hotvolleys 1WVVKKarnholzTigersV
3910n22.10.202219:30D BSteigen 1vtr 5Tigers 1WVVKReiningerhotvolleysV
3909n22.10.202214:30D BSteigen 2UWW 3UAB 1BrozTigers VAntoni S.vtrV
3810n22.10.202217:00D ASteigen 2Tigers 2UWW 2WVVKBaltavtrV
4012n22.10.202219:30DLLSteigen 2UWW 1vtr 2WVVKPaulTigersV
x020ah23.10.202208:00AE08:0012:00 Lazendic vtrHV
x020bh23.10.202212:00AE12:0018:00 _WVV_HV
5206n23.10.202209:3020wBAE 1vtr 1Simmering 1RimacekUWWVAntoni P.hotvolleysV
5208n23.10.202211:0020wBAE 1UAB 1Tigers 2Antoni P.hotvolleysVRimacekUWWV
5210n23.10.202212:3020wBAE 1Simmering 1UAB 1RimacekUWWVRabenseifner vtrV
5107n23.10.202214:0020wAAE 1UWW 1hotvolleys 1WVVKTigersV
5109n23.10.202215:3020wAAE 1Tigers 1UWW 1WVVKAntoni P.hotvolleysV
5207n23.10.202209:3020wBAE 2Tigers 2volley16/1WVVKRabenseifner vtrV
5209n23.10.202211:0020wBAE 2volley16/1vtr 1WVVKPaulTigersV
5106n23.10.202212:3020wAAE 2volley16/2Ex-YU/1WVVKPaulTigersV
5108n23.10.202214:0020wAAE 2Ex-YU/1Tigers 1volley16VRabenseifner vtrV
5110n23.10.202215:3020wAAE 2hotvolleys 1volley16/2WVVKTigersV
x021ah23.10.202208:00Hopsa08:0017:00 Majoros volley16HV
9101n23.10.202209:00Hopsa09:001800 Meingast volley16 TL KagranTA
x021bh23.10.202217:00Hopsa17:0020:00 _WVV_HV
4013n23.10.202209:30DLLHopsa 4vtr 4UAB 2WVVKSchiff F.WUV
4014n23.10.202212:00DLLHopsa 4vtr 2WU 1WVVKPasterUABV
1306n23.10.202214:30HLLZHopsa 4Tigers 2Sokol V/2WVVKPasterUABV
1110n23.10.202217:00HLLXHopsa 4vtr 3Simmering 2WVVKSokol VV
x022ah26.10.202209:00Hopsa09:0015:00 _WVV_HV
x022bh26.10.202215:00Hopsa15:0021:00 Mader vtrHV
3811n26.10.202210:30D AHopsa zvtr 6WU 2WVVKWVVK
4015n26.10.202213:00DLLHopsa zWU 1UWW 1WVVKWVVK
o006a26.10.202216:00ÖCDHopsa zvtr 1Linz StegÖVVÖÖVVÖ
j004a26.10.202218:30ÖCHHopsa zvtr 1Sokol V/1ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x023h29.10.202208:00Hopsa08:0018:00 Kulhanek Sokol VHV
9202n29.10.202209:00Hopsa09:0018:00Kulhanek Sokol VTLHaczay hotvolleysTA
3911n29.10.202209:30D BHopsa 4vtr 5hotvolleys 1PöschlVC SimmVKarnholz TigersV
1111n29.10.202212:00HLLXHopsa 4Tigers 1Simmering 2WVVKBachmannU-FavoritenV
1206n29.10.202214:30HLLYHopsa 4U-Favoriten 1Simmering 1WVVKKarnholz TigersV
x024h30.10.202208:00Hopsa08:0018:00 Majoros volley16HV
8803n30.10.202209:00Hopsa09:0018:00 Pekic vtrTLMajoros volley16TA
3812n30.10.202209:30D AHopsa 4Tigers 2Simmering 1WVVKAntoni P.hotvolleysV
3912n30.10.202212:00D BHopsa 4hotvolleys 1Tigers 1WVVKPöschlVC SimmV
1307n30.10.202214:30HLLZHopsa 4Tigers 2hotvolleys 3WVVKPöschlVC SimmV
x025h01.11.202208:00Hopsa08:0018:00 Pekic vtrHV
9302n01.11.202209:00Hopsa09:0018:00Pekic vtrTLPodm VC SimmTA
1112n01.11.202209:30HLLXHopsa 4hotvolleys 2vtr 3WVVKHuber T.UABV
1207n01.11.202212:00HLLYHopsa 4VC Real 1vtr 2WVVKHuber T.UABV
4016n01.11.202214:30DLLHopsa 4UAB 2vtr 3WVVKWVVK
x027ah05.11.202208:00PAHO08:0015:00 WUHV
x027bh05.11.202215:00PAHO15:0022:00 vtrHV
3913n05.11.202209:30D BPAHO 1Tigers 1vtr 5UWWVKovarUABV
3914n05.11.202212:00D BPAHO 1UAB 1UWW 3vtrVTigersV
3814n05.11.202214:30D APAHO 1UWW 2vtr 6Sokol VVhotvolleysV
1308n05.11.202217:00HLLZPAHO 1hotvolleys 3Sokol V/2WVVKvtrV
1208n05.11.202219:30HLLYPAHO 1U-Favoriten 1vtr 2WVVKTigersV
3813n05.11.202209:30D APAHO 2Simmering 1WU 2WVVKvolley16V
4017n05.11.202212:00DLLPAHO 2WU 1volley16/1WVVKvtrV
4018n05.11.202214:30DLLPAHO 2UAB 2vtr 2WVVKTigersV
1113n05.11.202217:00HLLXPAHO 2vtr 3Tigers 1WVVKDöblingV
1114n05.11.202219:30HLLXPAHO 2VV Döbling 3hotvolleys 2WVVKvtrV
x026ah05.11.202214:00Tell14:0017:00 DöblingHV
x026bh05.11.202217:00Tell17:0021:00 vtrHV
k021a05.11.202215:30H2Gr1Tell zDöbling 1Supervolley OÖÖVVÖÖVVÖ
s185a05.11.202218:00D2Gr2Tell zvtr 1ATSE GrazÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x028ah06.11.202208:00AE08:0014:00 TigersHV
x028bh06.11.202214:00AE14:0021:00 _WVV_HV
1115n06.11.202209:30HLLXAE 1Simmering 2vtr 3WVVKDöblingV
1209n06.11.202212:00HLLYAE 1VC Real 1Simmering 1WVVKDöblingV
2015n06.11.202214:3020mQAE 1vtr 1VV Döbling 1hotvolleysVSokol VV
2017n06.11.202216:3020mQAE 1vtr 2hotvolleys 1VC SimmVSokol VV
2019n06.11.202218:3020mQAE 1VV Döbling 1Sokol V/1WVVKvtrV
1116n06.11.202209:30HLLXAE 2VV Döbling 3Tigers 1WVVKvtrV
1309n06.11.202212:00HLLZAE 2Tigers 2VV Döbling 2WVVKvtrV
2016n06.11.202214:3020mQAE 2VV Döbling 2vtr 2Tigers VVC SimmV
2018n06.11.202216:3020mQAE 2Sokol V/1Tigers 1Döbling VvtrV
2020n06.11.202218:3020mQAE 2Tigers 1VV Döbling 2vtrVVC SimmV
2021n06.11.202218:3020mQAE 3hotvolleys 1vtr 1Döbling VTigersV
x029h06.11.202208:00Tell08:0022:00 vtrHV
5301n06.11.202217:0020w1Tell 11.aus 512.aus 52WVVKTigersV
3815n06.11.202219:00D ATell 1Tigers 2vtr 6WVVKhotvolleysV
5302n06.11.202217:0020w1Tell 21.aus 522.aus 51WVVKHuber T.UABV
3915n06.11.202219:00D BTell 2UAB 1vtr 5WVVKvolley16V
4019n06.11.202209:30DLLTell zvtr 3vtr 4WVVKKagranV
4020n06.11.202212:00DLLTell zKagran 1WU 1WVVKvtrV
s124a06.11.202214:30D2Gr2Tell zvtr 1Hausmannst.ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x030h12.11.202214:00AE14:0021:00 UWWHV
3816n12.11.202215:30D AAE 1UWW 2Tigers 2WVVKKagranV
4021n12.11.202218:00DLLAE 1UWW 1Kagran 1WVVKTigersV
1310n12.11.202215:30HLLZAE 2hotvolleys 3VV Döbling 2WVVKHuber T.UABV
3916n12.11.202218:00D BAE 2Tigers 1UAB 1WVVKUWWV
x031h12.11.202214:00Tell14:0021:00 DöblingHV
k027a12.11.202215:30H2Gr1Tell zDöbling 1St.PöltenÖVVÖÖVVÖ
1117n12.11.202218:00HLLXTell zvtr 3VV Döbling 3WVVKWVVK
x032ah13.11.202208:00AE08:0014:00 TigersHV
x032bh13.11.202214:00AE14:0022:00 _WVV_HV
5607n13.11.202209:3018wAAE 1hotvolleys 1volley16/2VC SimmVxxxxx
5608n13.11.202211:0018wAAE 1Ex-YU/1Simmering 1vtrVxxxxx
5609n13.11.202212:3018wAAE 1Tigers 1vtr 1Huber T.UABVxxxxx
3917n13.11.202214:30D BAE 1UAB 1hotvolleys 1vtrVWUV
3918n13.11.202217:00D BAE 1vtr 5UWW 3WVVKWUV
3817n13.11.202219:30D AAE 1WU 2Tigers 2WVVKvtrV
6107n13.11.202209:3016wQAE 2Ex-YU/1Tigers 1volley16Vxxxxx
6108n13.11.202211:0016wQAE 2Tigers 1volley16/1UWWVxxxxx
6109n13.11.202212:3016wQAE 2volley16/1Ex-YU/1UWWVxxxxx
4022n13.11.202214:30DLLAE 2UAB 2UWW 1WVVKvtrV
4023n13.11.202217:00DLLAE 2volley16/1vtr 4WVVKUABV
4024n13.11.202219:30DLLAE 2vtr 3vtr 2WVVKUABV
x033ah13.11.202208:00Hopsa08:0015:00 RealHV
x033bh13.11.202215:00Hopsa15:0020:00 hotvolleysHV
2301n13.11.202209:3018mQHopsa 1VV Döbling 1vtr 1WVVKhotvolleysV
2303n13.11.202211:0018mQHopsa 1VV Döbling 1VC Real 1WVVKvtrV
2101n13.11.202213:0020m1Hopsa 11.aus 204.aus 20WVVKDöblingV
2302n13.11.202209:3018mQHopsa 4VC Real 1VV Döbling 2WVVKvtrV
2304n13.11.202211:0018mQHopsa 4vtr 1VV Döbling 2WVVKhotvolleysV
2102n13.11.202213:0020m1Hopsa 42.aus 203.aus 20WVVKVC SimmV
1210n13.11.202209:30HLLYHopsa zvtr 2Simmering 1WVVKU-FavoritenV
1211n13.11.202213:00HLLYHopsa zU-Favoriten 1VC Real 1WVVKhotvolleysV
1118n13.11.202216:00HLLXHopsa zSimmering 2hotvolleys 2WVVKU-FavoritenV
x035ah19.11.202208:00PAHO08:0014:00 Sokol VHV
x035bh19.11.202214:00PAHO14:0022:00 _WVV_HV
2305n19.11.202209:3018mQPAHO 1hotvolleys 1SokolV/1WVVKTigersV
2306n19.11.202211:0018mQPAHO 1Sokol V/1Tigers 1WVVKhotvolleysV
2307n19.11.202212:3018mQPAHO 1Tigers 1hotvolleys 1WVVKSokol VV
3818n19.11.202214:30D APAHO 1Simmering 1UWW 2WVVKhotvolleysV
3919n19.11.202217:00D BPAHO 1UWW 3hotvolleys 1WVVKSokol VV
1311n19.11.202219:30HLLZPAHO 1VV Döbling 2Sokol V/2WVVKUWWV
2604n19.11.202209:3016mQPAHO 2Tigers 1VV Döbling 1WVVKxxxxx
2605n19.11.202211:0016mQPAHO 2hotvolleys 1hotvolleys 2WVVKxxxxx
2606n19.11.202212:3016mQPAHO 2Sokol V/1vtr 1WVVKxxxxx
4025n19.11.202214:30DLLPAHO 2vtr 4UWW 1WVVKKagranV
4026n19.11.202217:00DLLPAHO 2vtr 2volley16/1WVVKKagranV
4027n19.11.202219:30DLLPAHO 2Kagran 1UAB 2WVVKvtrV
x034ah19.11.202214:00Tell14:0017:00 DöblingHV
x034bh19.11.202217:00Tell17:0021:00 vtrHV
k081a19.11.202215:30H2Gr1Tell zDöbling 1MilsÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k068a19.11.202218:00H2Gr1Tell zvtr 1WolfurtÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x036ah20.11.202208:00AE08:0015:00 WUHV
x036bh20.11.202215:00AE15:0022:00 _WVV_HV
5303n20.11.202209:3020w1AE 12.aus 521.aus 51WVVKWUV
3819n20.11.202211:30D AAE 1WU 2UWW 2WVVKTigersV
3920n20.11.202214:00D BAE 1Tigers 1UWW 3WVVKWUV
1119n20.11.202216:30HLLXAE 1Simmering 2VV Döbling 3WVVKU-FavoritenV
1212n20.11.202219:00HLLYAE 1Simmering 1U-Favoriten 1WVVKDöblingV
5304n20.11.202209:3020w1AE 22.aus 511.aus 52WVVKvtrV
3820n20.11.202211:30D AAE 2vtr 6Simmering 1WVVKhotvolleysV
4028n20.11.202214:00DLLAE 2vtr 3WU 1WVVKVC SimmV
1120n20.11.202216:30HLLXAE 2Tigers 1hotvolleys 2WVVKWUV
1312n20.11.202219:00HLLZAE 2Sokol V/2Tigers 2WVVKhotvolleysV
x037ah20.11.202209:00Tell09:0013:00 DöblingHV
x037bh20.11.202213:00Tell13:0018:00 vtrHV
x037ch20.11.202218:00Tell18:0021:00 hotvolleysHV
k080a20.11.202211:00H2Gr1Tell zDöbling 1WolfurtÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k034a20.11.202213:30H2Gr1Tell zvtr 1MilsÖVVÖÖVVÖ
s134a20.11.202216:00D2Gr2Tell zvtr 1JennersdorfÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k032a20.11.202218:30H2Gr1Tell zhotvolleys 1BisambergÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x038h26.11.202214:00AE14:0021:00 _WVV_HV
DC35n26.11.202215:30DCupAE 1S 21S 22WVVKvolley16V
DC41n26.11.202218:00DCupAE 1S 29V 20WVVKUABV
DC39n26.11.202215:30DCupAE 2S 27 = V 05V 22WVVKvtrV
DC34n26.11.202218:00DCupAE 2S 19S 20WVVKvtrV
x039h26.11.202208:00Hopsa08:0022:00 hotvolleysHV
9102n26.11.202209:00Hopsa09:0016:00 hotvolleysTL DöblingTA
2104n26.11.202217:0020m1Hopsa 13.aus 202.aus 20WVVKWVVK
DC43n26.11.202209:30DCupHopsa 4S 31 = V 13V 18WVVKWUV
DC36n26.11.202212:00DCupHopsa 4S 23S 24WVVKKagranV
DC33n26.11.202214:30DCupHopsa 4S 17S 18WVVKWUV
DC37n26.11.202217:00DCupHopsa 4S 25V 24WVVKKagranV
2103n26.11.202217:0020m1Hopsa z4.aus 201.aus 20WVVKWVVK
k040a26.11.202219:30H2Gr1Hopsa zhotvolleys 1vtr 1ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x040h27.11.202208:00AE08:0022:00 _WVV_HV
2105n27.11.202209:3020m1AE 11.aus 204.aus 20WVVKU-FavoritenV
HC33n27.11.202211:30HCupAE 1S 17S 18WVVKTigersV
HC36n27.11.202214:00HCupAE 1S 23S 24WVVKU-FavoritenV
HC34n27.11.202216:30HCupAE 1S 19S 20WVVKSVCNV
HC35n27.11.202219:00HCupAE 1S 21S 22WVVKSokol VV
2106n27.11.202209:3020m1AE 22.aus 203.aus 20WVVKVC SimmV
HC37n27.11.202211:30HCupAE 2S 25 = V 01V 24WVVKVC SimmV
HC43n27.11.202214:00HCupAE 2S 31 = V 13V 18WVVKSokolverbandV
HC39n27.11.202216:30HCupAE 2S 27 = V 05V 22WVVKhotvolleysV
HC41n27.11.202219:00HCupAE 2S 29 = V 09V 20WVVKU-FavoritenV
x041h27.11.202208:00Hopsa08:0018:00 volley16HV
8804n27.11.202209:00Hopsa09:0018:00 volley16TL UWWTA
5305n27.11.202209:3020w1Hopsa 41.aus 512.aus 52WVVKUWWV
5306n27.11.202211:0020w1Hopsa 41.aus 522.aus 51WVVKhotvolleysV