WVV Spieltermine
LigaSp#DatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis / Halle
16m240117.10.202110:30VV Döbling 1-VV Döbling 22:050:2625:15,25:11
18w540417.10.202110:30volley16/2-UWW 10:239:5225:27,14:25
16m240217.10.202112:00VTR 1-Sokol V/1SH Hopsagasse
18w540517.10.202112:00UWW 1-Ex-YU 12:050:1725:8,25:9
16m240317.10.202113:30VV Döbling 2-hotvolleys 10:219:509:25,10:25
18w540617.10.202113:30Ex-YU 1-volley16/2SH Hopsagasse
16m240417.10.202115:00hotvolleys 1-VTR 1SH Hopsagasse
16m240517.10.202115:00Sokol V/1-VV Döbling 1SH Hopsagasse
HLL101117.10.202117:00hotvolleys 2 -Tigers 13:075:2725:9,25:11,25:7
HLL101217.10.202117:00Sokol V/2-SPU Favoriten 1SH Hopsagasse
DA380617.10.202117:00Tigers 2-UWW 2RH Alt-Erlaa
HLL101317.10.202119:30Simmering 1-UAB 1RH Alt-Erlaa
DLL401217.10.202119:30VTR 2-UWW 1RH Alt-Erlaa
HCup3523.10.202110:30Sokol V/3-Simmering 1RH PAHO
HCup3623.10.202113:00VTR 2-VTR 4RH PAHO
DA380723.10.202115:00UWW 2-UWW 3SH Hopsagasse
20w511023.10.202115:00volley16/1-Tigers 1SH Hopsagasse
18w540723.10.202115:00hotvolleys 1-Simmering 1SH Hopsagasse
HCup3323.10.202115:30hotvolleys 2 -UAB 1RH PAHO
20w511123.10.202116:30Tigers 1-VTR 1SH Hopsagasse
18w540823.10.202116:30Simmering 1-UAB 1SH Hopsagasse
HCup3423.10.202118:00SPU Favoriten 1-PSV SegromyRH PAHO
20w511223.10.202118:00VTR 1-volley16/1SH Hopsagasse
18w540923.10.202118:00UAB 1-hotvolleys 1SH Hopsagasse
20m170924.10.202111:30VTR 1-hotvolleys 1SH Hopsagasse
20w511324.10.202111:30UAB 1-UWW 1SH Hopsagasse
20m170824.10.202113:00Tigers 1-VV Döbling 2SH Hopsagasse
DCup2324.10.202113:00Tigers 2-VTR 2RH Alt-Erlaa
20w511424.10.202113:00UWW 1-hotvolleys 1SH Hopsagasse
20m170724.10.202114:30Sokol V/1-VV Döbling 1SH Hopsagasse
20w511524.10.202114:30hotvolleys 1-UAB 1SH Hopsagasse
DCup2224.10.202115:30UWW 1-Tigers 1RH Alt-Erlaa
DCup2124.10.202118:00VTR 7-VTR 1RH Alt-Erlaa
DA380826.10.202116:00Kagran 1-Asian 1SH Hopsagasse
HLL101426.10.202118:30Sokol V/2-VTR 3SH Hopsagasse
20w511730.10.202112:30Simmering 1-volley16/2SH Hopsagasse
DLL401430.10.202114:30Tigers 1-WU-volley 1SH Hopsagasse
HLL101530.10.202117:00VV Döbling 2-hotvolleys 2 SH Hopsagasse
20wSpielverzichtvolley16/2-Ex-YU 1SH Hopsagasse
20wSpielverzichtEx-YU 1-Simmering 1SH Hopsagasse
DLL401531.10.202112:00VTR 2-VTR 4SH Hopsagasse
DA380931.10.202114:30VTR 3-Tigers 2SH Hopsagasse
HLL101631.10.202117:00Tigers 1-VTR 2SH Hopsagasse
HLL101731.10.202119:30Simmering 1-Sokol V/2SH Hopsagasse
DB391001.11.202114:30WU-volley 2-UAB 1SH Hopsagasse
DB391101.11.202114:30VTR 5-volley16/2SH Hopsagasse
HLL101801.11.202117:00UAB 1-SPU Favoriten 1SH Hopsagasse
DA381001.11.202117:00UWW 3-Kagran 1SH Hopsagasse
DCup1906.11.202109:30VTR 5-WU-volley 1RH PAHO
DCup2706.11.202109:30volley16/2-VTR 4RH PAHO
DCup2006.11.202112:30VTR 8-volley16/1RH PAHO
DCup2806.11.202112:30France 1-UWW 3RH PAHO
DCup1706.11.202115:30Simmering 2-Kagran 1RH PAHO
20m171006.11.202115:30hotvolleys 1-VV Döbling 1SH Fünfhaus
20m171106.11.202115:30VTR 1-Sokol V/1SH Fünfhaus
20m171206.11.202117:00VV Döbling 2-Sokol V/1SH Fünfhaus
20m171306.11.202117:00VV Döbling 1-Tigers 1SH Fünfhaus
20m171406.11.202118:30Tigers 1-VTR 1SH Fünfhaus
20m171506.11.202118:30VV Döbling 2-hotvolleys 1SH Fünfhaus
DCup1806.11.202118:30VTR 3-UAB 1RH PAHO
DCup2606.11.202118:30Asian 1-WU-volley 2RH PAHO
DB391207.11.202109:30VTR 7-Simmering 2RH Alt-Erlaa
20w512007.11.202110:30volley16/1-UAB 1SH Fünfhaus
DLL401707.11.202112:00Tigers 1-VTR 1RH Alt-Erlaa
20w512107.11.202112:00UWW 1-volley16/1SH Fünfhaus
DLL401807.11.202114:30VTR 2-UAB 2RH Alt-Erlaa
DLL401907.11.202117:00WU-volley 1-UWW 1RH Alt-Erlaa
HLL101907.11.202119:30VV Döbling 2-Sokol V/2SH Fünfhaus
DA381107.11.202119:30Asian 1-VTR 3RH Alt-Erlaa
20wSpielverzichtEx-YU 1-UWW 1SH Fünfhaus
20wSpielverzichtUAB 1-Ex-YU 1SH Fünfhaus
HLL102013.11.202109:00SPU Favoriten 1-Tigers 1RH PAHO
DB391313.11.202109:00VTR 7-UAB 1RH PAHO
HLL102113.11.202111:30hotvolleys 2 -VTR 3RH PAHO
DA381213.11.202111:30UWW 3-Tigers 2RH PAHO
DA381313.11.202114:00Kagran 1-VTR 3RH PAHO
DLL402013.11.202114:00VTR 4-volley16/1RH PAHO
18m210114.11.202109:30VV Döbling 1-VV Döbling 2RH PAHO
DB391514.11.202109:30Simmering 2-VTR 5RH Alt-Erlaa
20w512314.11.202109:30hotvolleys 1-VTR 1RH PAHO
18m210214.11.202111:00VV Döbling 2-hotvolleys 1RH PAHO
20w512414.11.202111:00Simmering 1-hotvolleys 1RH PAHO
DA381514.11.202112:00UWW 2-Kagran 1RH Alt-Erlaa
18m210314.11.202112:30VTR 1-VV Döbling 1RH PAHO
20w512514.11.202112:30VTR 1-volley16/2RH PAHO
18m210414.11.202114:00hotvolleys 1-Sokol V/1RH PAHO
20w512614.11.202114:00Tigers 1-Simmering 1RH PAHO
DLL402114.11.202114:30UWW 1-volley16/1RH Alt-Erlaa
18m210514.11.202115:30Sokol V/1-VTR 1RH PAHO
20w512714.11.202115:30volley16/2-Tigers 1RH PAHO
DLL402214.11.202117:00VTR 1-WU-volley 1RH Alt-Erlaa
DA381414.11.202117:30Tigers 2-Asian 1RH PAHO
DB391414.11.202117:30volley16/2-WU-volley 2RH PAHO
HLL102214.11.202119:30VTR 2-Simmering 1RH Alt-Erlaa

© VolleyTom (Datenquelle ÖVV)