WVV Ergebnisse
LigaSp#DatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis / Halle
DB390126.09.202116:00UAB 1-volley16/23:075:2825:4,25:14,25:10
DB390226.09.202116:00VTR 7-VTR 53:075:5825:23,25:19,25:16
HCup1826.09.202118:30Sokolverband 1-UAB 10:347:7513:25,17:25,17:25
DLL400126.09.202118:30volley16/1-VTR 20:339:7513:25,15:25,11:25
HCup2202.10.202111:00VTR 3-Simmering 10:359:7518:25,22:25,19:25
HCup2302.10.202111:00Tigers 1-VTR 20:315:755:25,6:25,4:25
DA380102.10.202111:00VTR 3-UWW 33:075:4225:12,25:13,25:17
HCup1902.10.202113:45hotvolleys 3-SPU Favoriten 11:382:9422:25,21:25,25:19,14:25
DB390302.10.202113:45Simmering 2-WU-volley 23:191:7616:25,25:12,25:16,25:23
HCup1702.10.202116:30hotvolleys 2 -VV Döbling 23:197:8621:25,26:24,25:20,25:17
DA380202.10.202116:30Asian 1-UWW 20:343:7516:25,9:25,18:25
DLL400302.10.202116:30VTR 1-volley16/13:075:5125:16,25:20,25:15
20w510203.10.202110:30volley16/2-volley16/10:210:506:25,4:25
20w510303.10.202110:30Tigers 1-UWW 12:158:5925:20,17:25,16:14
20w510503.10.202112:00hotvolleys 1-Tigers 12:050:2125:10,25:11
20w510603.10.202112:00UWW 1-volley16/22:050:3325:18,25:15
HLL100103.10.202114:00Tigers 1-Simmering 10:340:7510:25,18:25,12:25
DB390403.10.202114:00VTR 5-UAB 10:364:8019:25,28:30,17:25
DLL400403.10.202114:00VTR 4-UWW 10:356:7520:25,18:25,18:25
HCup2003.10.202116:45PSV Segromy-SVCN 13:193:7725:17,18:25,25:19,25:16
HCup2403.10.202116:45VTR 4-Aufschlag 13:2106:10327:25,20:25,25:17,19:25,15:11
DLL400503.10.202116:45UAB 2-WU-volley 10:361:7624:26,16:25,21:25
HLL100203.10.202119:30VTR 2-VTR 33:075:2825:8,25:14,25:6
HCup2103.10.202119:30Sokol V/3-Sokol V/23:075:4825:13,25:19,25:16
DB390503.10.202119:30WU-volley 2-VTR 72:3100:10725:16,18:25,25:23,26:28,6:15
20wSpielverzichtEx-YU 1-hotvolleys 10:20:500:25,0:25
20wSpielverzichtvolley16/1-Ex-YU 12:050:025:0,25:0
20m170109.10.202114:00VV Döbling 2-VTR 12:162:4625:17,22:25,15:4
20w510709.10.202114:00Simmering 1-UAB 12:050:2725:20,25:7
DA380309.10.202114:30Tigers 2-Kagran 10:330:7519:25,3:25,8:25
20m170209.10.202115:30VV Döbling 1-VV Döbling 22:050:3425:12,25:22
20w510909.10.202115:30VTR 1-Simmering 12:052:4727:25,25:22
20m170309.10.202117:00VTR 1-VV Döbling 10:231:5015:25,16:25
DB390609.10.202117:00volley16/2-Simmering 20:323:757:25,10:25,6:25
20w510809.10.202117:00UAB 1-VTR 10:225:5013:25,12:25
HLL100309.10.202119:30VV Döbling 2-UAB 10:355:7516:25,20:25,19:25
DLL400609.10.202119:30VTR 1-VTR 23:075:5525:15,25:20,25:20
DLL400709.10.202119:30UAB 2-Tigers 12:3100:10617:25,25:22,25:19,20:25,13:15
DCup0510.10.202109:30volley16/2-VTR 50:328:7512:25,9:25,7:25
20m170410.10.202109:30Sokol V/1-Tigers 12:050:1825:6,25:12
16w570110.10.202109:30Simmering 1-UAB 12:050:3725:18,25:19
20m170510.10.202111:00Tigers 1-hotvolleys 10:215:508:25,7:25
16w570210.10.202111:00Ex-YU 1-Simmering 10:20:500:25,0:25
DCup0810.10.202112:00volley16/1-UWW 33:075:2425:9,25:6,25:9
20m170610.10.202112:30hotvolleys 1-Sokol V/12:050:3025:8,25:22
16w570310.10.202112:30UAB 1-Ex-YU 12:050:025:0,25:0
DCup0210.10.202114:30Kagran 1-UWW 23:076:6725:22,26:24,25:21
DCup0610.10.202114:30WU-volley 1-VTR 43:077:5425:9,25:20,27:25
DCup0310.10.202117:00VTR 3-Asian 13:075:4125:15,25:15,25:11
DCup0410.10.202117:00UAB 1-WU-volley 23:075:5425:21,25:18,25:15
HLL100410.10.202117:00VTR 2-VV Döbling 23:075:5625:22,25:19,25:15
DCup0710.10.202119:30VTR 8-France 13:075:4525:13,25:14,25:18
HLL100510.10.202119:30VTR 3-Simmering 11:362:9320:25,25:18,8:25,9:25
HLL100610.10.202119:30SPU Favoriten 1-hotvolleys 2 0:355:7518:25,17:25,20:25
HLL100710.10.202119:30Sokol V/2-UAB 10:345:7519:25,13:25,13:25
HLL100816.10.202109:30VV Döbling 2-SPU Favoriten 11:392:9924:26,25:22,24:26,19:25
18w540116.10.202109:30volley16/1-VTR 12:050:625:4,25:2
16w570416.10.202109:30Tigers 1-hotvolleys 10:229:5014:25,15:25
DB390716.10.202110:30WU-volley 2-VTR 5RH PAHO
18w540216.10.202111:00VTR 1-Tigers 12:160:5225:21,20:25,15:6
16w570516.10.202111:00hotvolleys 1-volley16/10:216:507:25,9:25
HLL100916.10.202112:00VTR 3-Tigers 13:075:4925:13,25:17,25:19
16w570616.10.202112:30volley16/1-Tigers 12:050:1325:5,25:8
DB390816.10.202113:00UAB 1-Simmering 23:075:4525:17,25:11,25:17
DLL400916.10.202114:30VTR 4-VTR 10:357:7521:25,15:25,21:25
18w540316.10.202114:30Tigers 1-volley16/10:212:507:25,5:25
DA380416.10.202115:30UWW 2-VTR 3RH PAHO
HLL101016.10.202117:00hotvolleys 2 -VTR 23:199:9220:25,25:19,29:27,25:21
DB390916.10.202117:00volley16/2-VTR 70:330:7511:25,2:25,17:25
DA380516.10.202118:00UWW 3-Asian 11:382:8912:25,25:13,21:25,24:26
16m240117.10.202110:30VV Döbling 1-VV Döbling 22:050:2625:15,25:11
18w540417.10.202110:30volley16/2-UWW 10:239:5225:27,14:25
16m240217.10.202112:00VTR 1-Sokol V/1SH Hopsagasse
18w540517.10.202112:00UWW 1-Ex-YU 12:050:1725:8,25:9
16m240317.10.202113:30VV Döbling 2-hotvolleys 10:219:509:25,10:25
18w540617.10.202113:30Ex-YU 1-volley16/2SH Hopsagasse
16m240417.10.202115:00hotvolleys 1-VTR 1SH Hopsagasse
16m240517.10.202115:00Sokol V/1-VV Döbling 1SH Hopsagasse
HLL101117.10.202117:00hotvolleys 2 -Tigers 13:075:2725:9,25:11,25:7
HLL101217.10.202117:00Sokol V/2-SPU Favoriten 1SH Hopsagasse
DA380617.10.202117:00Tigers 2-UWW 2RH Alt-Erlaa
HLL101317.10.202119:30Simmering 1-UAB 1RH Alt-Erlaa
DLL401217.10.202119:30VTR 2-UWW 1RH Alt-Erlaa

© VolleyTom (Datenquelle ÖVV)