WVV - Schiribesetzung

NSDatumZeitLigaHalleHeimGastSR1SR1VF1SR2SR2VF2
x015h19.10.201914:00AE14:0021:00 Pöschl VC SimmHV
5008a19.10.201915:0020wQAE 1UWW 1Simmering 1ValenzuelahotvolleysV
5011a19.10.201916:3020wQAE 1vtrw 1UWW 1ValenzuelahotvolleysV
4008a19.10.201918:00DLLAE 1SG WU volleyvtrw 4WVVKKarnholzTigersV
5009a19.10.201915:0020wQAE 2hotvolleys 1vtrw 1PöschlVC SimmV
5012a19.10.201916:3020wQAE 2volley16/1Ex-YU 1PöschlVC SimmV
4009a19.10.201918:00DLLAE 2Simmering 1volley16/1WVVKUWWK
5010a19.10.201915:0020wQAE 3Tigers 1volley16/1BaltavtrwV
5013a19.10.201916:3020wQAE 3Simmering 1Tigers 1vtrwK
5014a19.10.201918:0020wQAE 3Ex-YU 1hotvolleys 1vtrwK
x016h19.10.201914:00Tell14:0017:00 ÖVVHV
x017h19.10.201917:00Tell17:0021:00 Röggla UWWHV
4116a19.10.201918:00DVorTell 1WU-volley 2UAB 2WVVKBlagavtrwV
4117a19.10.201918:00DVorTell 2vtrw 6UWW 3WVVKWVVK
HC17a19.10.201918:00HCUPTell 3Kagran 2S 02WVVKPollman vtrwV
k019a19.10.201915:30H2Gr2Tell zvtrw 1Akad.GrazÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x018h20.10.201909:30Hopsa09:3015:30 -WVV-HV
x019h20.10.201915:30Hopsa15:3021:30 -WVV-HV
HC18a20.10.201911:00HCUPHopsa 1S 03SVCN 1WVVKScheidlDöblingV
HC21a20.10.201913:30HCUPHopsa 1VV Döbling 1WU-Stud.1WVVKGennerSVCNV
HC22a20.10.201916:00HCUPHopsa 1PSV Segromy 1hotvolleys 3WVVKAntoni S. vtrwV
DC26a20.10.201911:00DCUPHopsa 4V 03V 04WVVKPichlervtrwV
4010a20.10.201913:30DLLHopsa 4hotvolleys 1Simmering 1WVVKAufschlagV
HC23a20.10.201916:00HCUPHopsa 4U-Favoriten 1Aufschlag 1WVVKKvasnovskiVC SimmV
DC18a20.10.201911:00DCUPHopsa mS 03S 04WVVKHuber T.UABV
HC19a20.10.201913:30HCUPHopsa mUAB 1hotvolleys 2WVVKUWWK
4011a20.10.201916:00DLLHopsa mvtrw 1UWW 1WVVKReiningerhotvolleysV
x020h20.10.201908:00Simm08:0017:00 -WVV-HV
9101a20.10.201909:00Simm09:0016:00 Kulhanek Alfred Sokol VTL Blauensteiner B. / Keser-Slawik M. UABTA
x021h26.10.201908:00Hopsa08:0014:00 Yvonne Pekic vtrwHV
x022h26.10.201914:00Hopsa14:0022:00 ÖVVHV
4118a26.10.201909:30DVorHopsa 1UAB 1WU-volley 2WVVKEichstädt P.vtrwV
4119a26.10.201912:00DVorHopsa 1vtrw 2vtrw 3WVVKSokol VK
HC24s26.10.201909:30HCUPNichtantrittTigers 1vtrw 3WVVKV
4012a26.10.201909:30DLLHopsa 4vtrw 4hotvolleys 1WVVKLeutgebSokol VV
4013a26.10.201912:00DLLHopsa 4vtrw 1SG WU volleyWVVKKobsikhotvolleysV
1011a26.10.201909:30HLLHopsa mhotvolleys 2hotvolleys 3WVVKDinoldUABV
1012a26.10.201912:00HLLHopsa mSokol V/2UAB 1WVVKAschauer vtrwV
1013a26.10.201914:30HLLHopsa mWU-Stud.1vtrw 2WVVKKarnholzTigersV
k029a26.10.201919:30H2Gr2Hopsa mhotvolleys 1Weiz 2ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x023h27.10.201908:00Hopsa08:0014:00 -WVV-HV
9201a27.10.201909:00Hopsa09:0013:30 Schützenhofer hotvolleysTL Mader vtrwTA
x024h27.10.201914:00Hopsa14:0022:00 Ioana-Alexandra Blaga vtrwHV
DC22a27.10.201914:30DCUPHopsa 1vtrw 3vtrw 5WVVKKovarUABV
DC20a27.10.201917:00DCUPHopsa 1S 07vtrw 6WVVKHochhauserFranceV
DC17a27.10.201919:30DCUPHopsa 1vtrw 1UAB 2WVVKWeikertvolley16V
DC27a27.10.201914:30DCUPHopsa 4V 05V 06WVVKNeubauerKagranV
DC24a27.10.201917:00DCUPHopsa 4UAB 1Kagran 1WVVKBlaga vtrwV
DC21a27.10.201919:30DCUPHopsa 4France 1WU-volley 2WVVKEichstädt P.vtrwV
DC19a27.10.201914:30DCUPHopsa mS 05S 06WVVKUWWK
4014a27.10.201917:00DLLHopsa mvolley16/1UWW 1WVVKPollman vtrwV
1014a27.10.201919:30HLLHopsa mU-Favoriten 1Sokol V/2WVVKSchlägnerUWWV
x025h01.11.201911:30Hopsa11:3020:30 ÖVVHV
k031a01.11.201913:00H2Gr2Hopsa zvtrw 1HartbergÖVVÖÖVVÖ
m024a01.11.201915:30H1BLHopsa zSokol V/1UVC Graz 1ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
p030a01.11.201918:00WVLHopsa zSokol/PostUVC Graz 1ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x026h02.11.201908:30Hopsa08:3014:00 -WVV-HV
9001a02.11.201910:00Hopsa10:0014:00 VV DöblingTL U-FavoritenTA
x027h02.11.201914:00Hopsa14:0020:00 Huber T. UABHV
1015a02.11.201915:00HLLHopsa mUAB 1U-Favoriten 1WVVKSokol VV
1016a02.11.201917:30HLLHopsa mWU-Stud.1Sokol V/2WVVKUABV
x028h03.11.201908:00Hopsa08:0014:00 TigersHV
x029h03.11.201914:00Hopsa14:0022:00 -WVV-HV
2301a03.11.201909:3018m1Hopsa 1U-Favoriten 1Sokol V/1hotvolleysVV
2303a03.11.201911:0018m1Hopsa 1VV Döbling 1U-Favoriten 1hotvolleysVV
2305a03.11.201912:3018m1Hopsa 1Sokol V/1vtrw 1hotvolleysVV
4015a03.11.201914:30DLLHopsa 1hotvolleys 1SG WU volleyWVVKV
4016a03.11.201917:00DLLHopsa 1Simmering 1vtrw 1WVVKV
4120a03.11.201909:30DVorHopsa 4UAB 2vtrw 2Sokol VVVC SimmV
4121a03.11.201912:00DVorHopsa 4Simmering 2Tigers 1vtrwVUABV
4122a03.11.201914:30DVorHopsa 4WU-volley 2vtrw 3volley16VTigersV
4123a03.11.201917:00DVorHopsa 4Kagran 1volley16/2TigersVvtrwV
2302a03.11.201909:3018m1Hopsa mhotvolleys 1VV Döbling 1V
2304a03.11.201911:0018m1Hopsa mvtrw 1hotvolleys 1V
k040a03.11.201914:30H2Gr2Hopsa mhotvolleys 1Aich-dob/2ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
1017a03.11.201917:00HLLHopsa mhotvolleys 2WU-Stud.1WVVKSokol VV
1018a03.11.201919:30HLLHopsa mSokol V/2vtrw 2WVVKWU-Stud.V
x030h09.11.201913:30Simm13:3020:30 volley16HV
5015a09.11.201915:0020wQSimm 1hotvolleys 1UWW 1VV
5018a09.11.201916:3020wQSimm 1volley16/1UWW 1VV
4125a09.11.201918:00DVorSimm 1volley16/2UAB 2VV
5016a09.11.201915:0020wQSimm 2Tigers 1Ex-YU 1VV
5019a09.11.201916:3020wQSimm 2Tigers 1hotvolleys 1VV
4126a09.11.201918:00DVorSimm 2Tigers 1vtrw 2VV
5017a09.11.201915:0020wQSimm 3vtrw 1volley16/1VV
5020a09.11.201916:3020wQSimm 3Simmering 1vtrw 1VV
5021a09.11.201918:0020wQSimm 3Ex-YU 1Simmering 1VV
x031h09.11.201914:00Tell14:0017:00 ÖVVHV
x032h09.11.201917:00Tell17:0021:00 UWWHV
4124a09.11.201918:00DVorTell 1UAB 1UWW 3VvtrwV
1019a09.11.201918:00HLLTell 2vtrw 2U-Favoriten 1WVVKV
k043a09.11.201915:30H2Gr2Tell zvtrw 1Weiz 2ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x033h10.11.201908:00DoHo08:0017:00 -WVV-HV
x034h10.11.201908:00Tell08:0012:00 -WVV-HV
x035h10.11.201912:00Tell12:0016:00 ÖVVHV
x036h10.11.201916:00Tell16:0022:00 -WVV-HV
2603a10.11.201909:0016mQTell 1vtrw 1hotvolleys 1V
4127a10.11.201911:00DVorTell 1Simmering 2vtrw 6VV
2604a10.11.201909:0016mQTell 2Sokol V/1VV Döbling 1V
1020a10.11.201911:00HLLTell 2UAB 1VV Döbling 1WVVKV
4017a10.11.201911:00DLLTell 3vtrw 4UWW 1WVVKV
1021a10.11.201913:30HLLTell 3hotvolleys 3Sokol V/2WVVKV
4129n10.11.201916:00DVorTell 3UWW 3WU-volley 2VV
4128a10.11.201916:00DVorTell 3UWW 3WU-volley 2VV
4018a10.11.201918:30DLLTell 3SG WU volleyvolley16/1WVVKV
k051a16.11.201917:00H2Gr2PAHO zhotvolleys 1Wr.NeustadtÖVVÖÖVVÖ
p039a16.11.201915:30WVLTell zSokol/PostTrofaiach/EÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k055a17.11.201914:30H2Gr2Simm zvtrw 1LiebenauÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k062a23.11.201915:30H2Gr2Tell zhotvolleys 1UVC Graz 2ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k072a30.11.201915:00H2Gr2Hopsa mhotvolleys 1VBK Klag.2ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k067a30.11.201917:30H2Gr2Hopsa mvtrw 1Aich-dob/2ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k073a07.12.201917:00H2Gr2Hopsa mhotvolleys 1vtrw 1ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
p054a07.12.201919:30WVLHopsa zSokol/PostHartbergÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k079a08.12.201914:30H2Gr2AE zvtrw 1Hausmannst.ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k086a14.12.201916:00H2Gr2Hopsa mhotvolleys 1HartbergÖVVÖÖVVÖ
p065a06.01.202013:30WVLTell zSokol/PostLinz/StegÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k091a06.01.202018:30H2Gr2Tell zvtrw 1Wr.NeustadtÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k099a11.01.202017:00H2Gr2Hopsa mhotvolleys 1LiebenauÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k112a18.01.202019:45H2Gr2Tell zhotvolleys 1Hausmannst.ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k115a25.01.202019:45H2Gr2Simm zvtrw 1UVC Graz 2ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
p077a25.01.202015:30WVLTell zSokol/PostVC TirolÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k127a08.02.202016:00H2Gr2Tell zvtrw 1VBK Klag.2ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
p088a08.02.202018:30WVLTell zSokol/PostPB VolleysÖVVÖÖVVÖ