WVV - Schiribesetzung

NSDatumZeitLigaHalleHeimGastSR1SR1VF1SR2SR2VF2
x046h23.11.201913:30Simm13:3016:30 Hochhauser Manuela FranceHV
x047h23.11.201916:30Simm16:3022:00 Keser-Slawik Melanie -WVV-HV
DC35a23.11.201915:00DCUPSimm 1WU-volley 2vtrw 3GassenbauerWVVKScheidlDöblingV
DC39a23.11.201917:15DCUPSimm 1hotvolleys 1vtrw 5GassenbauerWVVKMuratovicWU-Stud.V
DC33a23.11.201919:30DCUPSimm 1UAB 2vtrw 2GassenbauerWVVKRimacek hotvolleysV
DC40a23.11.201915:00DCUPSimm 2Ex-YU 1France 1MarinkovicWVVKKvasnovskiVC SimmV
DC34a23.11.201917:15DCUPSimm 2Simmering 1vtrw 4ScheidlWVVKHochhauserFranceV
1028a23.11.201919:30HLLSimm 2VV Döbling 1WU-Stud.1MarinkovicWVVKKarnholzvtrwV
5201a23.11.201915:0020w2Simm 3volley16/2vtrw 1Keser-SlawikUABV
5202a23.11.201917:1520w2Simm 3volley16/2Tigers 1Keser-SlawikUABV
DC37a23.11.201919:30DCUPSimm 3Simmering 2Kagran 1TimkoWVVKDrinovanvtrwV
x048h23.11.201914:00Tell14:0018:00 ÖVVHV
x049h23.11.201918:00Tell18:0021:00 Bauer Christopher -WVV-HV
1026a23.11.201918:00HLLTell 1vtrw 2hotvolleys 2GennerWVVKSosevicWVVK
1027a23.11.201918:00HLLTell 2hotvolleys 3U-Favoriten 1BauerWVVKBlamvtrwV
DC36a23.11.201918:00DCUPTell 3UWW 1UAB 1HaasWVVKReiningerhotvolleysV
k062a23.11.201915:30H2Gr2Tell zhotvolleys 1UVC Graz 2 Haas A.ÖVVÖ Bauer C.ÖVVÖ
x051h24.11.201908:00AE08:0012:00 Majoros Andreas volley16HV
x052h24.11.201912:00AE12:0019:00 Meingast Petra -WVV-HV
9302a24.11.201912:00AE12:0018:00 Meingast Petra volley16TL Broz Michael TigersTA
5504a24.11.201909:0018wQAE 1hotvolleys 1volley16/1JovanovicSokol VV
5507a24.11.201910:3018wQAE 1vtrw 1hotvolleys 1JovanovicSokol VV
5505a24.11.201909:0018wQAE 2Simmering 1Tigers 1HelmreichWVVPMilosevicWVVP
5508a24.11.201910:3018wQAE 2volley16/2Simmering 1MilosevicWVVPHelmreichWVVP
5506a24.11.201909:0018wQAE 3vtrw 1volley16/2KobsikhotvolleysV
5509a24.11.201910:3018wQAE 3volley16/1Tigers 1KobsikhotvolleysV
x050h24.11.201914:00Altgasse14:0020:00 Gardas Michael UWWHV
4134a24.11.201915:00DVorAltgasseUWW 3vtrw 2WeikertWVVKKovarUABV
4022a24.11.201917:30DLLAltgasseUWW 1vtrw 1WeikertWVVKKovarUABV
x053h30.11.201914:00DoHo14:0019:00 Mansky Brigitte UWWHV
7501a30.11.201915:0014wQDoHoUWW 1Post 1WVVK
7502a30.11.201916:0014wQDoHoPost 1UWW 2WVVK
7503a30.11.201917:0014wQDoHoUWW 2UWW 1WVVK
x054h30.11.201908:30Hopsa08:3013:30 Huber Thomas UABHV
x055h30.11.201913:30Hopsa13:3020:00 -WVV-HV
4136a30.11.201910:00DVorHopsa 1Tigers 1vtrw 3SchiffWU-Stud.VMileticVC SimmV
4137a30.11.201912:30DVorHopsa 1WU-volley 2Simmering 2KovarUABVKarnholzTigersV
1030a30.11.201915:00HLLHopsa 1vtrw 2WU-Stud.1WVVKThöniDöblingV
1031a30.11.201917:30HLLHopsa 1hotvolleys 2VV Döbling 1WVVKSchiffWU-Stud.V
5101a30.11.201909:3020w1Hopsa 4UWW 1volley16/1WVVK
5102a30.11.201911:0020w1Hopsa 4hotvolleys 1UWW 1WVVK
5103a30.11.201912:3020w1Hopsa 4volley16/1hotvolleys 1WVVK
4023a30.11.201915:00DLLHopsa 4vtrw 1vtrw 4WVVKGruber K.VC SimmV
4024a30.11.201917:30DLLHopsa 4Simmering 1SG WU volleyWVVKBlagavtrwV
4135a30.11.201910:00DVorHopsa mvtrw 2UAB 1BeckFavoritenVWU-Stud.K
1029a30.11.201912:30HLLHopsa mU-Favoriten 1UAB 1WVVKAschauervtrwV
k072a30.11.201915:00H2Gr2Hopsa mhotvolleys 1VBK Klag.2 Marinkovic A.ÖVVÖ Keser M.ÖVVÖ
k067a30.11.201917:30H2Gr2Hopsa mvtrw 1Aich-dob/2 Keser M.ÖVVÖ Marinkovic A.ÖVVÖ
x056h01.12.201914:00Altgasse14:0020:00 Gardas Michael UWWHV
4138a01.12.201915:00DVorAltgasseUWW 3volley16/2WVVKKeser-SlawikUABV
4025a01.12.201917:30DLLAltgasseUWW 1volley16/1WVVKKeser-SlawikUABV
x057h01.12.201908:00DoHo08:0014:00 Sokol VHV
7504a01.12.201909:0014wQDoHoSokol V/1Simmering 1DöblingV
7505a01.12.201910:0014wQDoHoSimmering 1Ex-YU 1DöblingV
7506a01.12.201911:0014wQDoHoEx-YU 1Sokol V/1DöblingV
3001a01.12.201912:0015m1DoHovtrw 1Sokol V/1hotvolleysV
3002a01.12.201913:0015m1DoHoSokol V/1VV Döbling 1hotvolleysV
x058h01.12.201914:00DoHo14:0018:00 -WVV-HV
3003a01.12.201914:0015m1DoHoVV Döbling 1vtrw 1hotvolleysV
3004a01.12.201915:0015m1DoHohotvolleys 1hotvolleys 2vtrwV
3005a01.12.201916:0015m1DoHohotvolleys 2VV Döbling 2vtrwV
3006a01.12.201917:0015m1DoHoVV Döbling 2hotvolleys 1vtrwV
m054a01.12.201918:30H1BLPosthalleSokol V/1WaldviertelÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x059h07.12.201914:00AE14:0022:00 vtrwHV
4026a07.12.201915:00DLLAE 1vtrw 4SG WU volleyWVVKhotvolleysV
4027a07.12.201917:15DLLAE 1hotvolleys 1volley16/1WVVKGennerSVCNV
HC35a07.12.201919:30HCUPAE 1VV Döbling 1hotvolleys 3WVVKMileticvolley16V
HC33a07.12.201915:00HCUPAE 2vtrw 2SVCN 1WVVKKvasnovskiVC SimmV
HC36a07.12.201917:15HCUPAE 2U-Favoriten 1vtrw 3WVVKAufschlagV
HC38a07.12.201919:30HCUPAE 2Sokolverband 1Aufschlag 1WVVKvtrwV
4139a07.12.201915:00DVorAE 3volley16/2vtrw 6KagranVWVVK
4140a07.12.201917:15DVorAE 3Kagran 1Simmering 2vtrwVPasterUABV
4141a07.12.201919:30DVorAE 3vtrw 3UAB 2MuratovicVC SimmVKagranV
p054a07.12.201919:30WVLPosthalleSokol/PostHartbergÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x060h07.12.201914:00Tell14:0016:00 -WVV-HV
x061h07.12.201916:00Tell16:0019:00 ÖVVHV
x062h07.12.201919:00Tell19:0022:00 UABHV
6008a07.12.201915:0016wQTell 1volley16/2UWW 1Huber T.UABV
6009a07.12.201915:0016wQTell 2Tigers 1vtrw 1hotvolleysV
6010a07.12.201915:0016wQTell 3Simmering 1Sokol V/1vtrwV
k073a07.12.201917:00H2Gr2Tell zhotvolleys 1vtrw 1 Frey B.ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
1032a07.12.201919:30HLLTell zUAB 1hotvolleys 2WVVKTigersV
x063h08.12.201908:00AE08:0013:00 Zimmer Raimund U-FavoritenHV
x064h08.12.201913:00AE13:0016:00 ÖVVHV
x065h08.12.201916:00AE16:0022:00 -WVV-HV
DC48a08.12.201909:30DCUPAE 1S 40vtrw 1WVVKWVVK
DC47a08.12.201912:00DCUPAE 1S 39volley16/1WVVKvtrwV
DC49a08.12.201917:00DCUPAE 1V 33V 35WVVKRögglaUWWV
DC52a08.12.201919:30DCUPAE 1S 35S 36WVVKWU-Stud.V
1033a08.12.201909:30HLLAE 2U-Favoriten 1WU-Stud.1WVVKSokol VV
1034a08.12.201912:00HLLAE 2Sokol V/2hotvolleys 3WVVKBeckFavoritenV
1035a08.12.201917:00HLLAE 2UAB 1vtrw 2WVVKhotvolleysV
DC51a08.12.201919:30DCUPAE 2S 33S 34WVVKvtrwV
DC45a08.12.201909:30DCUPAE 3S 37vtrw 6WVVKhotvolleysV
DC46a08.12.201912:00DCUPAE 3Tigers 1SG WU volleyWVVKvtrwV
DC50a08.12.201917:00DCUPAE 3V 34V 36WVVKTigersV
k079a08.12.201914:30H2Gr2AE zvtrw 1Hausmannst.ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x066h14.12.201914:00DoHo14:0018:00 hotvolleysHV
7507a14.12.201915:0014wQDoHovolley16/2hotvolleys 1SimethUWWV
7508a14.12.201916:0014wQDoHovolley16/1volley16/2SimethUWWV
7509a14.12.201917:0014wQDoHohotvolleys 1volley16/1SimethUWWV
x067h14.12.201909:00Hopsa09:0013:00 Majoros volley16HV
x068h14.12.201913:00Hopsa13:0021:00 hotvolleysHV
5510a14.12.201910:3018wQHopsa 1hotvolleys 1volley16/2vtrwV
5512a14.12.201912:0018wQHopsa 1volley16/2Tigers 1vtrwV
5514a14.12.201913:3018wQHopsa 1Tigers 1hotvolleys 1vtrwV
1036a14.12.201916:00HLLHopsa 1hotvolleys 3vtrw 2WVVKGruberVC SimmV
4028a14.12.201918:30DLLHopsa 1vtrw 1hotvolleys 1WVVKDöblingV
5511a14.12.201910:3018wQHopsa 4volley16/1Simmering 1Sokol VV
5513a14.12.201912:0018wQHopsa 4vtrw 1volley16/1Sokol VV
5515a14.12.201913:3018wQHopsa 4Simmering 1vtrw 1Sokol VV
1037a14.12.201916:00HLLHopsa 4VV Döbling 1Sokol V/2WVVKPöschlvolley16V
4029a14.12.201918:30DLLHopsa 4vtrw 4volley16/1WVVKhotvolleysV
2605a14.12.201910:3016mQHopsa mVV Döbling 1hotvolleys 1Huber T.UABV
2606a14.12.201912:0016mQHopsa mSokol V/1vtrw 1Huber T.UABV
HC34a14.12.201913:30HCUPHopsa mUAB 1Sokol V/3WVVKhotvolleysV
k086a14.12.201916:00H2Gr2Hopsa mhotvolleys 1HartbergÖVVÖÖVVÖ
4030a14.12.201918:30DLLHopsa mUWW 1Simmering 1WVVKvtrwV
x069h15.12.201911:00DoHo11:0019:00 -WVV-HV
6011a15.12.201912:3016wQDoHoSokol V/1volley16/1BeckFavoritenV
6012a15.12.201914:0016wQDoHovtrw 1volley16/2BeckFavoritenV
6013a15.12.201915:3016wQDoHovolley16/1UWW 1BeckFavoritenV
6014a15.12.201917:0016wQDoHoTigers 1Simmering 1BeckFavoritenV
x070h15.12.201908:00Hopsa08:0014:00 DöblingHV
9102a15.12.201909:00Hopsa09:0013:00 Sokol VTL Ex-YUTA
x071h15.12.201914:00Hopsa14:0022:00 TigersHV
5203a15.12.201914:0020w2Hopsa 1Tigers 1Simmering 1FelsbergerUABV
5205a15.12.201915:3020w2Hopsa 1Simmering 1vtrw 1FelsbergerUABV
4142a15.12.201917:00DVorHopsa 1vtrw 6UAB 1TigersVVojinovicvolley16V
4143a15.12.201919:30DVorHopsa 1Tigers 1UAB 2vtrwVhotvolleysV
1807a15.12.201909:3020m1Hopsa 4VV Döbling 1Sokol V/1WVVKKeser-SlawikUABV
1808a15.12.201911:0020m1Hopsa 4hotvolleys 1VV Döbling 1WVVKKeser-SlawikUABV
1809a15.12.201912:3020m1Hopsa 4Sokol V/1hotvolleys 1WVVKvtrwV
5204a15.12.201914:0020w2Hopsa 4vtrw 1Ex-YU 1DöblingV
5206a15.12.201915:3020w2Hopsa 4Ex-YU 1Tigers 1DöblingV
1038a15.12.201917:00HLLHopsa 4vtrw 2VV Döbling 1WVVKSokol VV
1039a15.12.201919:30HLLHopsa 4UAB 1Sokol V/2WVVKvtrwV
4031a15.12.201914:00DLLHopsa mvolley16/1vtrw 1WVVKhotvolleysV
4032a15.12.201917:00DLLHopsa mhotvolleys 1UWW 1WVVKGruberVC SimmV
4033a15.12.201919:30DLLHopsa mvtrw 4Simmering 1WVVKSchlägnerUWWV
x072h21.12.201908:00Hopsa08:0014:00 hotvolleysHV
9202a21.12.201909:00Hopsa09:0016:00 hotvolleysTL vtrwTA
x073h21.12.201914:00Hopsa14:0019:00 WU-Stud.HV
1040a21.12.201909:00HLLHopsa 4hotvolleys 2U-Favoriten 1WVVKWU-Stud.V
1041a21.12.201911:30HLLHopsa 4WU-Stud.1hotvolleys 3WVVKKagranV
4144a21.12.201914:00DVorHopsa 4Kagran 1WU-volley 2hotvolleysVvtrwV
4034a21.12.201916:30DLLHopsa 4SG WU volleyhotvolleys 1WVVKvtrwV
m044a21.12.201919:30H1BLPosthalleSokol V/1Aich-dob/1 Milic B.ÖVVÖ Gassenbauer M.ÖVVÖ
x074h22.12.201909:00Hopsa09:0017:00 -WVV-HV
9002a22.12.201911:00Hopsa11:0015:00 VV DöblingTL WU-Stud.TA
1042a22.12.201910:00HLLHopsa 1Sokol V/2U-Favoriten 1WVVKhotvolleysV
1043a22.12.201912:30HLLHopsa 1hotvolleys 3VV Döbling 1WVVKSokol VV
1044a22.12.201915:00HLLHopsa 1WU-Stud.1hotvolleys 2WVVKDöblingV
x075h06.01.202017:00Tell17:0021:00 ÖVVHV
p065a06.01.202013:30WVLTell zSokol/PostLinz/StegÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k091a06.01.202018:30H2Gr2Tell zvtrw 1Wr.NeustadtÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x076h11.01.202013:30DoHo13:3018:30 Ex-YUHV
7016a11.01.202015:0015wQDoHovolley16/2Ex-YU 1V
7017a11.01.202016:0015wQDoHoEx-YU 1hotvolleys 1V
7018a11.01.202017:0015wQDoHohotvolleys 1volley16/2V
x077h11.01.202008:00Hopsa08:0022:00 vtrwHV
1045a11.01.202009:30HLLHopsa 1hotvolleys 2Sokol V/2WVVKV
1046a11.01.202012:00HLLHopsa 1U-Favoriten 1vtrw 2WVVKV
1047a11.01.202014:30HLLHopsa 1WU-Stud.1UAB 1WVVKV
5104a11.01.202017:0020w1Hopsa 1UWW 1hotvolleys 1V
DC53a11.01.202019:30DCUPHopsa 1S 45S 50WVVKV
3007a11.01.202009:3015m1Hopsa 2VV Döbling 2vtrw 1V
3009a11.01.202010:4515m1Hopsa 2hotvolleys 2Sokol V/1V
3011a11.01.202012:0015m1Hopsa 2VV Döbling 2VV Döbling 1V
3012a11.01.202013:1515m1Hopsa 2VV Döbling 1hotvolleys 2V
3014a11.01.202014:3015m1Hopsa 2Sokol V/1VV Döbling 2V
3008a11.01.202009:3015m1Hopsa 3hotvolleys 1VV Döbling 1V
3010a11.01.202010:4515m1Hopsa 3hotvolleys 1vtrw 1V
7013a11.01.202012:0015wQHopsa 3Simmering 1Tigers 1V
3013a11.01.202013:1515m1Hopsa 3Sokol V/1hotvolleys 1V
3015a11.01.202014:3015m1Hopsa 3vtrw 1hotvolleys 2V
7010a11.01.202009:3015wQHopsa 4Tigers 1volley16/1V
7011a11.01.202010:4515wQHopsa 4Sokol V/1UWW 2V
7012a11.01.202012:0015wQHopsa 4volley16/1UWW 2V
7014a11.01.202013:1515wQHopsa 4UWW 1Sokol V/1V
7015a11.01.202014:3015wQHopsa 4Simmering 1UWW 1V
5207a11.01.202017:0020w2Hopsa 4vtrw 1Tigers 1V
4035a11.01.202019:30DLLHopsa 4vtrw 1Simmering 1WVVKV
k099a11.01.202017:00H2Gr2Hopsa mhotvolleys 1LiebenauÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x078h12.01.202008:00DoHo08:0013:00 VC SimmHV
7510a12.01.202009:0014wQDoHoSokol V/1hotvolleys 1V
7511a12.01.202010:0014wQDoHohotvolleys 1Simmering 1V
7512a12.01.202011:0014wQDoHovolley16/2Sokol V/1V
7513a12.01.202012:0014wQDoHoSimmering 1Post 1V
x079h12.01.202013:00DoHo13:0018:00 UWWHV
7514a12.01.202013:0014wQDoHoUWW 2volley16/2V
7515a12.01.202014:0014wQDoHoPost 1Ex-YU 1V
7516a12.01.202015:0014wQDoHovolley16/1UWW 2V
7517a12.01.202016:0014wQDoHoEx-YU 1UWW 1V
7518a12.01.202017:0014wQDoHoUWW 1volley16/1V
x080h12.01.202008:00Hopsa08:0011:00 SokolverbandHV
x081h12.01.202011:00Hopsa11:0016:00 KagranHV
x082h12.01.202016:00Hopsa16:0022:00 -WVV-HV
3306a12.01.202009:3014m1Hopsa 1VV Döbling 2VV Döbling 1V
3307a12.01.202010:3014m1Hopsa 1Sokol V/1VV Döbling 2V
3308a12.01.202011:3014m1Hopsa 1VV Döbling 1hotvolleys 1V
3309a12.01.202012:3014m1Hopsa 1FrauenkirchenSokol V/1V
3310a12.01.202013:3014m1Hopsa 1hotvolleys 1FrauenkirchenV
5208a12.01.202014:3020w2Hopsa 1Ex-YU 1volley16/2V
5209a12.01.202015:4520w2Hopsa 1Simmering 1volley16/2V
5210a12.01.202017:0020w2Hopsa 1Simmering 1Ex-YU 1V
4148a12.01.202019:30DVorHopsa 1vtrw 6WU-volley 2VV
4036a12.01.202009:30DLLHopsa 4volley16/1Simmering 1WVVKV
4145a12.01.202012:00DVorHopsa 4UAB 1vtrw 3VV
4146a12.01.202014:30DVorHopsa 4vtrw 2Kagran 1VV
4147a12.01.202017:00DVorHopsa 4UAB 2Simmering 2VV
4037a12.01.202019:30DLLHopsa 4hotvolleys 1vtrw 4WVVKV
HC46a12.01.202009:30HCUPHopsa mS 38hotvolleys 2WVVKV
HC48a12.01.202012:00HCUPHopsa mWU-Stud.1Kagran 2WVVKV
HC50a12.01.202014:30HCUPHopsa mV 34V 36WVVKV
HC51a12.01.202017:00HCUPHopsa mS 33S 34WVVKV
HC52a12.01.202019:30HCUPHopsa mS 35S 36WVVKV
x083h18.01.202013:30DoHo13:3018:30 -WVV-HV
8006a18.01.202014:3013w1DoHovolley16/1hotvolleys 1V
8007a18.01.202015:1513w1DoHohotvolleys 1UWW 1V
8008a18.01.202016:0013w1DoHoSokol V/1volley16/1V
8009a18.01.202016:4513w1DoHoUWW 1Ex-YU 1V
8010a18.01.202017:3013w1DoHoEx-YU 1Sokol V/1V
x084h18.01.202014:00Tell14:0019:00 WU-Stud.HV
x085h18.01.202019:00Tell19:0022:00 ÖVVHV
4149a18.01.202015:00DVorTell 1volley16/2UAB 1VV
1049a18.01.202017:00HLLTell 1U-Favoriten 1hotvolleys 3WVVKV
1048a18.01.202015:00HLLTell 2hotvolleys 2vtrw 2WVVKV
1050a18.01.202017:00HLLTell 2WU-Stud.1VV Döbling 1WVVKV
4038a18.01.202015:00DLLTell 3volley16/1SG WU volleyWVVKV
4039a18.01.202017:00DLLTell 3UWW 1vtrw 4WVVKV
k112a18.01.202019:45H2Gr2Tell zhotvolleys 1Hausmannst.ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x086h19.01.202008:00DoHo08:0014:00 volley16HV
7019a19.01.202009:0015wQDoHohotvolleys 1volley16/1V
7020a19.01.202010:0015wQDoHoUWW 1hotvolleys 1V
7021a19.01.202011:0015wQDoHovolley16/1UWW 1V
7022a19.01.202012:0015wQDoHoSokol V/1volley16/2V
7023a19.01.202013:0015wQDoHovolley16/2UWW 2V
x087h19.01.202014:00DoHo14:0018:00 -WVV-HV
7024a19.01.202014:0015wQDoHoSimmering 1Sokol V/1V
7025a19.01.202015:0015wQDoHoUWW 2Tigers 1V
7026a19.01.202016:0015wQDoHoEx-YU 1Simmering 1V
7027a19.01.202017:0015wQDoHoTigers 1Ex-YU 1V
x088h19.01.202008:00Hopsa08:0016:00 vtrwHV
x089h19.01.202016:00Hopsa16:0022:00 -WVV-HV
3607a19.01.202009:3013m1Hopsa 1Sokol V/2hotvolleys 1V
3608a19.01.202010:4513m1Hopsa 1hotvolleys 1FrauenkirchenV
3609a19.01.202012:0013m1Hopsa 1vtrw 1Sokol V/2V
3610a19.01.202013:1513m1Hopsa 1FrauenkirchenVV Döbling 1V
3611a19.01.202014:3013m1Hopsa 1Sokol V/1vtrw 1V
3612a19.01.202015:4513m1Hopsa 1VV Döbling 1Sokol V/1V
5105a19.01.202017:0020w1Hopsa 1hotvolleys 1volley16/1V
2306a19.01.202009:3018m1Hopsa 2hotvolleys 1Sokol V/1V
2307a19.01.202010:4518m1Hopsa 2Sokol V/1VV Döbling 1V
2308a19.01.202012:0018m1Hopsa 2U-Favoriten 1hotvolleys 1V
2309a19.01.202013:1518m1Hopsa 2VV Döbling 1vtrw 1V
2310a19.01.202014:3018m1Hopsa 2vtrw 1U-Favoriten 1V
5701p19.01.202015:4518w2Hopsa 2V
5702p19.01.202017:0018w2Hopsa 2V
4150a19.01.202009:30DVorHopsa 3vtrw 3Kagran 1VV
4151a19.01.202012:00DVorHopsa 3WU-volley 2Tigers 1VV
4152a19.01.202014:30DVorHopsa 3volley16/2vtrw 2VV
4153a19.01.202017:00DVorHopsa 3UAB 2vtrw 6VV
4154a19.01.202019:30DVorHopsa 3Simmering 2UWW 3VV
4040a19.01.202009:30DLLHopsa 4SG WU volleyvtrw 1WVVKV
4041a19.01.202012:00DLLHopsa 4Simmering 1hotvolleys 1WVVKV
HC47a19.01.202014:30HCUPHopsa 4PSV Segromy 1Sokol V/2WVVKV
HC45a19.01.202017:00HCUPHopsa 4Kagran 1SKV UA 1WVVKV
HC49a19.01.202019:30HCUPHopsa 4V 33V 35WVVKV
p077a25.01.202015:30WVLPosthalleSokol/PostVC TirolÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x090h25.01.202013:30Simm13:3018:30 TigersHV
x091h25.01.202018:30Simm18:3022:00 ÖVVHV
5106a25.01.202015:0020w1Simm 1volley16/1UWW 1V
6017a25.01.202016:1516wQSimm 1volley16/1Tigers 1V
6020a25.01.202017:3016wQSimm 1vtrw 1volley16/1V
6015a25.01.202015:0016wQSimm 2Tigers 1volley16/2V
6018a25.01.202016:1516wQSimm 2UWW 1Sokol V/1V
6021a25.01.202017:3016wQSimm 2Simmering 1UWW 1V
6016a25.01.202015:0016wQSimm 3Sokol V/1vtrw 1V
6019a25.01.202016:1516wQSimm 3volley16/2Simmering 1V
k115a25.01.202019:45H2Gr2Simm zvtrw 1UVC Graz 2ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x092h25.01.202014:00Tell14:0022:00 -WVV-HV
DC54a25.01.202015:00DCUPTell 1S 46S 49WVVKV
DC56a25.01.202017:15DCUPTell 1V 51V 52WVVKV
DC55a25.01.202019:30DCUPTell 1S 47S 48WVVKV
1051a25.01.202015:00HLLTell 2hotvolleys 3UAB 1WVVKV
1052a25.01.202017:15HLLTell 2VV Döbling 1U-Favoriten 1WVVKV
1053a25.01.202019:30HLLTell 2vtrw 2Sokol V/2WVVKV
x096h26.01.202014:00Altgasse14:0020:00 UWWHV
4155a26.01.202015:00DVorAltgasseUWW 3Tigers 1VV
4042a26.01.202017:30DLLAltgasseUWW 1SG WU volleyWVVKV
x093h26.01.202008:00DoHo08:0011:00 Ex-YUHV
7519a26.01.202009:0014wQDoHovolley16/2Ex-YU 1V
7520a26.01.202010:0014wQDoHoEx-YU 1UWW 2V
x094h26.01.202011:00DoHo11:0016:00 UWWHV
7521a26.01.202011:0014wQDoHoSimmering 1volley16/2V
7522a26.01.202012:0014wQDoHoUWW 2Sokol V/1V
7523a26.01.202013:0014wQDoHoUWW 1Simmering 1V
7524a26.01.202014:0014wQDoHoSokol V/1volley16/1V
7525a26.01.202015:0014wQDoHohotvolleys 1UWW 1V
x095h26.01.202016:00DoHo16:0021:00 -WVV-HV
7526a26.01.202016:0014wQDoHovolley16/1Post 1V
7527a26.01.202017:0014wQDoHoPost 1hotvolleys 1V
x097h01.02.202008:00Hopsa08:0017:00 -WVV-HV
9303a01.02.202009:30Hopsa09:3016:30 volley16TL KagranTA
1054a01.02.202009:30HLLHopsa 1Sokol V/2WU-Stud.1WVVKV
1055a01.02.202012:00HLLHopsa 1hotvolleys 3hotvolleys 2WVVKV
1056a01.02.202014:30HLLHopsa 1VV Döbling 1UAB 1WVVKV
p088a08.02.202018:30WVLPosthalleSokol/PostPB VolleysÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x098h08.02.202014:00Tell14:0022:00 ÖVVHV
k127a08.02.202016:00H2Gr2Tell zvtrw 1VBK Klag.2ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x099h09.02.202008:00Tell08:0017:00 Sokol VHV
9103a09.02.202009:00Tell09:0016:00 Sokol VTL vtrwTA