WVV - Hallenplan

16.12.2017 - Hopsagasse
HV: 08:00-22:00: Antoni P.
ZeitFeld 1ZentralfeldFeld 2
10:00
D1 | 4501
volley16/2
UAB 3
1.SR: Karnholz (V)
2.SR: Huber M. (V)
U13m1 | 2701
vtrw 1
VV Döbling 1
1.SR: Brckalo (K)
HCUP | HC43
Sokol V/2
Kagran 2
1.SR: Haas (K)
2.SR: Antoni P. (V)
11:15
U13m1 | 2702
VV Döbling 1
hotvolleys 1
1.SR: Kaufmann (V)
12:15
DCUP | DC38
vtrw 2
vtrw 1
1.SR: Brckalo (K)
2.SR: Kovar (V)
12:30
U13m1 | 2703
hotvolleys 1
vtrw 1
1.SR: Kheil (V)
HCUP | HC33
Kagran 1
Sokol V/1
1.SR: Haas (K)
2.SR: Antoni P. (V)
14:00
U19m1 | 2106
hotvolleys 1
VV Döbling 1
1.SR: Frey (K)
2.SR: Gruber (V)
14:30
DCUP | DC44
vtrw 5
vtrw 3
1.SR: Huber T. (K)
2.SR: Kovar (V)
U15w | 6008
UWW 1
hotvolleys 1
1.SR: Fuß (P)
2.SR: Mai (V)
15:45
U15w | 6009
volley16/1
UWW 1
1.SR: Mai (V)
2.SR: Fuß (P)
16:30
DCUP | DC33
Simmering 1
vtrw 4
1.SR: Gassenbauer (K)
2.SR: Schlägner (V)
H2Sü | k084
vtrw1/per
Gratwein
1.SR: Oettinger (ö)
2.SR: Frey (ö)
17:00
U15w | 6010
hotvolleys 1
volley16/1
1.SR: Kulhanek (V)
19:00
DCUP | DC36
volley16/1
hotvolleys 1
1.SR: Gassenbauer (K)
2.SR: Kritzinger (V)
H2No | n056
hotvolleys 2
Enns
1.SR: Frey (ö)
2.SR: Oettinger (ö)
HCUP | HC44
WU-Stud.1
UAB 1
1.SR: Marinkovic (K)
2.SR: Kulhanek (V)
17.12.2017 - Hopsagasse
HV: 08:00-21:00: Soukup T.
ZeitFeld 1ZentralfeldFeld 2
09:00
U13wQ | 7001
UWW 1
vtrw 1
1.SR: Kacmaz (V)
U13wQ | 7003
Simmering 1
volley16/1
1.SR: Scheidl (K)
U13wQ | 7002
hotvolleys 1
Sokol V/1
1.SR: Wirth (V)
10:00
U13wQ | 7004
vtrw 2
UWW 1
1.SR: Kacmaz (V)
U13wQ | 7006
Tigers 1
hotvolleys 1
1.SR: Scheidl (K)
U13wQ | 7005
volley16/1
Sokol V/1
1.SR: Wirth (V)
11:00
U13wQ | 7007
UWW 1
Simmering 1
1.SR: Bauer (K)
U13wQ | 7009
vtrw 1
Tigers 1
1.SR: Kulhanek (V)
U13wQ | 7008
volley16/1
vtrw 2
1.SR: Wirth (V)
13:00
U15w | 6011
volley16/2
vtrw 1
1.SR: Bauer (K)
HLLU | 1402
Döbling u21
Sokol V/2
1.SR: Rosenfeld (K)
2.SR: Vogl (V)
U15w | 6012
Simmering 1
Tigers 1
1.SR: Kulhanek (V)
14:15
U15w | 6013
Tigers 1
volley16/2
1.SR: Bauer (K)
U15w | 6014
vtrw 1
Simmering 1
1.SR: Kulhanek (V)
15:30
H2No | n046
hotvolleys 2
Amstetten 2
1.SR: Leitold (ö)
2.SR: Neugeboren (ö)
18:00
WVL | p052
Sokol/Post
Trofaiach/E
1.SR: Neugeboren (ö)
2.SR: Leitold (ö)