06.04.2024 - Hopsagasse |
HV: 08:00-12:00: Döbling |
HV: 12:00-15:00: Randsport |
HV: 15:00-19:00: _WVV_ |
09:30 | 20m2 | 2316 | Simmering 1 | Sokol V/1 |
| 18m1 | 2508 | hotvolleys 1 | VV Döbling 1 |
| 18m2 | 2605 | VV Döbling 2 | hotvolleys 2 |
|
11:00 | 20m2 | 2317 | VV Döbling 3 | U-Favoriten 1 |
| 18m1 | 2511 | vtr 1 | Sokol V/1 |
| |
12:30 | D 1 | 4610 | Randsport 1 | vtr 5 |
| H 1 | 1811 | Tigers 2 | Simmering 2 |
| |
15:00 | 18w2 | 5905 | vtr 1 | Simmering 1 |
| 20w2 | 5414 | VC Real 1 | UWW 2 |
| 18w2 | 5906 | volley16/3 | UWW 2 |
|
17:00 | 20w2 | 5415 | volley16/2 | vtr 1 |
| | 20w2 | 5416 | Simmering 1 | volley16/3 |
|
06.04.2024 - Simmering |
HV: 08:00-12:00: volley16 |
HV: 12:00-18:30: vtr |
HV: 18:30-21:30: _WVV_ |
09:30 | 13m1 | 3615 | hotvolleys 1 | VV Döbling 1 |
| | 13w1 | 8121 | VC Real 1 | volley16/1 |
| |
10:30 | 13m1 | 3617 | Post 1 | hotvolleys 1 |
| 13w1 | 8123 | Post 1 | hotvolleys 1 |
| 13w1 | 8122 | volley16/1 | UWW 1 |
| |
11:30 | 13m1 | 3618 | VV Döbling 1 | vtr 1 |
| 13w1 | 8125 | hotvolleys 1 | VC Real 1 |
| | |
14:00 | | | | D2BL | p332 | vtr 1 | Jennersdorf |
|
16:30 | | | | H2BL | n291 | vtr 1 | HIB Liebenau |
|
19:00 | | | | |
07.04.2024 - Hopsagasse |
HV: 08:00-14:00: volley16 |
HV: 14:00-20:00: _WVV_ |
09:30 | 16m1 | 2716 | VV Döbling 1 | hotvolleys 2 |
| 18w1 | 5808 | hotvolleys 1 | volley16/1 |
| 16m1 | 2717 | vtr 1 | hotvolleys 1 |
|
11:30 | 16m1 | 2718 | Sokol V/1 | VV Döbling 1 |
| | 16m1 | 2719 | hotvolleys 1 | hotvolleys 2 |
|
13:30 | 16m1 | 2720 | vtr 1 | Sokol V/1 |
| 16w1 | 6207 | volley16/1 | UWW 1 |
| |
15:30 | 18w3 | 6004 | Tigers 2 | volley16/2 |
| 20w2 | 5417 | vtr 1 | Simmering 1 |
| 18w3 | 6005 | VC Real 1 | U-Favoriten 1 |
|
18:00 | HLLA | 1710 | vtr 3 | hotvolleys 2 |
| | DLLA | 4514 | UAB 1 | hotvolleys 1 |
|
14.04.2024 - PAHO |
HV: 08:00-11:30: Sokol V |
HV: 11:30-15:00: volley16 |
HV: 15:00-18:30: Tigers |
HV: 18:30-22:00: _WVV_ |
09:30 | 15m1 | 3037 | VC Real 1 | VV Döbling 1 |
| 15m1 | 3039 | Sokol V/1 | hotvolleys 1 |
| 15m1 | 3038 | vtr 2 | VV Döbling 2 |
| |
10:30 | 15m1 | 3040 | VV Döbling 1 | hotvolleys 1 |
| 15m1 | 3042 | VV Döbling 2 | Sokol V/1 |
| 15m1 | 3041 | vtr 2 | VC Real 1 |
| |
12:00 | 15w1 | 7109 | VC Real 1 | volley16/1 |
| 15w2 | 7212 | Simmering 1 | UAB 1 |
| 15w2 | 7211 | VC Real 2 | UWW 1 |
| |
13:00 | 15w1 | 7110 | Feminaforce 1 | volley16/1 |
| 15w1 | 7111 | hotvolleys 1 | VC Real 1 |
| | |
14:00 | 15w1 | 7112 | Feminaforce 1 | hotvolleys 1 |
| 15w2 | 7215 | UAB 1 | VC Real 2 |
| 15w2 | 7214 | Simmering 1 | Tigers 1 |
| |
15:30 | 18m2 | 2607 | hotvolleys 2 | VV Döbling 2 |
| 18w2 | 5907 | UWW 2 | volley16/3 |
| | |
17:00 | 18m2 | 2609 | VV Döbling 2 | vtr 2 |
| 18w2 | 5908 | Simmering 1 | vtr 1 |
| 18m2 | 2610 | Tigers 1 | hotvolleys 2 |
| |
19:30 | | | | HLLM | 1612 | vtr 2 | Simmering 1 |
|
21.04.2024 - Hopsagasse |
HV: 08:00-15:00: Tigers |
HV: 15:00-21:00: _WVV_ |
09:30 | 14w1 | 7709 | volley16/1 | hotvolleys 1 |
| 18w3 | 6006 | Feminaforce 1 | VC Real 1 |
| 18w3 | 6007 | Tigers 2 | U-Favoriten 1 |
|
11:00 | 14w1 | 7710 | UAB 1 | hotvolleys 1 |
| 16w2 | 6307 | Tigers 1 | Feminaforce 1 |
| 18w2 | 5909 | volley16/3 | Simmering 1 |
|
12:30 | 14w1 | 7711 | volley16/1 | VC Real 1 |
| 16w2 | 6308 | VC Real 1 | Simmering 1 |
| |
14:00 | 14w1 | 7712 | VC Real 1 | UAB 1 |
| 16w1 | 6209 | volley16/1 | UWW 1 |
| 18w3 | 6008 | Tigers 1 | volley16/2 |
|
16:00 | | DLLM | 4409 | UAB 2 | volley16/1 |
| |
18:30 | | | |
21.04.2024 - Simmering |
HV: 08:00-14:00: hotvolleys |
HV: 14:00-22:00: _WVV_ |
09:30 | 14m1 | 3325 | VV Döbling 1 | vtr 1 |
| 14m1 | 3326 | hotvolleys 2 | VV Döbling 2 |
| 18m1 | 2512 | Sokol V/1 | vtr 1 |
| |
10:45 | 14m1 | 3327 | Sokol V/1 | VV Döbling 2 |
| 14m1 | 3328 | hotvolleys 1 | vtr 1 |
| | |
12:00 | 14m1 | 3329 | hotvolleys 1 | VV Döbling 1 |
| 14m1 | 3330 | hotvolleys 2 | Sokol V/1 |
| 18m1 | 2509 | VV Döbling 1 | hotvolleys 1 |
| |
14:30 | HLLA | 1713 | U-Favoriten 2 | hotvolleys 2 |
| | HLLA | 1714 | vtr 3 | Sokol V/2 |
| |
17:00 | | | | H 1 | 1818 | VV Döbling 3 | hotvolleys 3 |
|
19:30 | | | | HLLM | 1608 | VV Döbling 2 | U-Favoriten 1 |
|
01.05.2024 - Hopsagasse |
09:30 | 16m1 | 2726 | vtr 1 | hotvolleys 2 |
| 18w3 | 6012 | Feminaforce 1 | Tigers 2 |
| 16m1 | 2727 | VV Döbling 1 | hotvolleys 1 |
|
11:00 | 16m1 | 2728 | hotvolleys 2 | Sokol V/1 |
| 18w3 | 6013 | VC Real 1 | Tigers 1 |
| 16m1 | 2729 | hotvolleys 1 | vtr 1 |
|
12:30 | 16m1 | 2730 | VV Döbling 1 | Sokol V/1 |
| | 18m2 | 2612 | vtr 2 | hotvolleys 2 |
|
14:00 | | DLLA | 4521 | UAB 1 | Simmering 1 |
| |
16:30 | | DCup | DC62 | volley16/1 | S 61 |
| |
19:00 | | HCup | HC62 | U-Favoriten 1 | S 61 |
| |