WVV - Hallenplan

30.10.2021 - Hopsagasse
HV: 11:00-14:00: Lorenz / volley16
HV: 14:00-20:00: Marinkovic / _WVV_
ZeitZentralfeld
12:30
20w | 5117
Simmering 1
volley16/2
14:30
DLL | 4014
Tigers 1
WU 1
17:00
HLL | 1015
VV Döbling 2
hotvolleys 2
19:30
HCUP | HC34
U-Favoriten 1
Segromy 1
31.10.2021 - Hopsagasse
HV: 08:00-16:00: Röggla / vtr
HV: 16:00-22:00: _WVV_
ZeitZentralfeld
09:30
D B | 3907
WU 2
vtr 5
12:00
DLL | 4015
vtr 2
vtr 4
14:30
D A | 3809
vtr 3
Tigers 2
17:00
HLL | 1016
Tigers 1
vtr 2
19:30
HLL | 1017
Simmering 1
Sokol V/2
01.11.2021 - Hopsagasse
HV: 13:00-19:00: Huber T. / UAB
ZeitFeld 1ZentralfeldFeld 4
14:30
D B | 3910
WU 2
UAB 1
H2Gr2 | k124
hotvolleys 1
Akad.Graz
D B | 3911
vtr 5
volley16/2
17:00
HLL | 1018
UAB 1
U-Favoriten 1
D A | 3810
UWW 3
Kagran 1
19:00
D A | 3804
UWW 2
vtr 3
06.11.2021 - PAHO
HV: 08:00-14:00: _WVV_
HV: 14:00-21:00: _WVV_
ZeitFeld 1Feld 2
09:30
DCUP | DC27
volley16/2
vtr 4
DCUP | DC19
vtr 5
WU 1
12:30
DCUP | DC28
France 1
UWW 3
DCUP | DC20
vtr 8
volley16/1
15:30
DLL | 4008
UWW 1
Tigers 1
DCUP | DC17
Simmering 2
Kagran 1
18:30
DCUP | DC26
Asian 1
WU 2
DCUP | DC18
vtr 3
UAB 1
06.11.2021 - Tellgasse
HV: 14:00-21:00: Döbling
ZeitFeld 1Feld 2
15:30
20m | 1710
hotvolleys 1
VV Döbling 1
20m | 1711
vtr 1
Sokol V/1
17:00
20m | 1712
VV Döbling 2
Sokol V/1
20m | 1713
VV Döbling 1
Tigers 1
18:30
20m | 1714
Tigers 1
vtr 1
20m | 1715
VV Döbling 2
hotvolleys 1
07.11.2021 - Alt Erlaa
HV: 08:00-14:00: vtr
HV: 14:00-22:00: _WVV_
ZeitZentralfeld
09:30
D B | 3912
vtr 7
Simmering 2
12:00
DLL | 4017
Tigers 1
vtr 1
14:30
DLL | 4018
vtr 2
UAB 2
17:00
DLL | 4019
WU 1
UWW 1
19:30
D A | 3811
Asian 1
vtr 3
07.11.2021 - Tellgasse
HV: 09:00-14:00: Kovar / UAB
HV: 14:00-16:30: ÖVV-vtr
HV: 16:30-19:00: ÖVV-Döbling
HV: 19:00-22:00: Döbling
ZeitZentralfeld
10:30
20w | 5120
volley16/1
UAB 1
12:00
20w | 5121
UWW 1
volley16/1
14:30
H2Gr2 | k127
vtr 1
Hausmannst.
17:00
H2Gr2 | k130
Döbling 1
hotvolleys 1
19:30
HLL | 1019
VV Döbling 2
Sokol V/2
13.11.2021 - PAHO
HV: 08:00-16:00: _WVV_
HV: 16:00-19:00: ÖVV-hotvolleys
HV: 19:00-22:00: ÖVV-vtr
ZeitFeld 1ZentralfeldFeld 2
09:00
D B | 3913
vtr 7
UAB 1
HLL | 1020
U-Favoriten 1
Tigers 1
11:30
D A | 3812
UWW 3
Tigers 2
HLL | 1021
hotvolleys 2
vtr 3
14:00
D A | 3813
Kagran 1
vtr 3
DLL | 4020
vtr 4
volley16/1
17:00
H2Gr2 | k135
hotvolleys 1
Aich-dob/2
19:30
H2Gr2 | k138
vtr 1
UVC Graz 2
14.11.2021 - Alt Erlaa
HV: 08:00-14:00: _WVV_
HV: 14:00-22:00: _WVV_
ZeitZentralfeld
09:30
D B | 3915
Simmering 2
vtr 5
12:00
D A | 3815
UWW 2
Kagran 1
14:30
DLL | 4021
UWW 1
volley16/1
17:00
DLL | 4022
vtr 1
WU 1
19:30
HLL | 1022
vtr 2
Simmering 1
14.11.2021 - PAHO
HV: 08:00-14:00: hotvolleys
HV: 14:00-20:00: _WVV_
ZeitFeld 1Feld 2
09:30
20w | 5123
hotvolleys 1
vtr 1
18m | 2101
VV Döbling 1
VV Döbling 2
11:00
20w | 5124
Simmering 1
hotvolleys 1
18m | 2102
VV Döbling 2
hotvolleys 1
12:30
20w | 5125
vtr 1
volley16/2
18m | 2103
vtr 1
VV Döbling 1
14:00
20w | 5126
Tigers 1
Simmering 1
18m | 2104
hotvolleys 1
Sokol V/1
15:30
20w | 5127
volley16/2
Tigers 1
18m | 2105
Sokol V/1
vtr 1
17:30
D B | 3914
volley16/2
WU 2
D A | 3814
Tigers 2
Asian 1
20.11.2021 - PAHO
HV: 08:00-16:00: _WVV_
u14-TS   09:00-16:00   |   TL: Meingast / volley16   |   TA: vtr
HV: 16:00-22:00: vtr
ZeitFeld 1Feld 2
17:00
DQ1 | 4101
vtr 3
vtr 7
DLL | 4023
volley16/1
Tigers 1
19:30
DQ1 | 4102
Kagran 1
UAB 1
DQ2 | 4201
Tigers 2
vtr 5
21.11.2021 - Alt Erlaa
HV: 08:00-13:00: _WVV_
u12-TS   09:00-12:00   |   TL: hotvolleys   |   TA: UAB
HV: 13:00-22:00: UWW
ZeitZentralfeld
14:00
DQ2 | 4203
UWW 3
volley16/2
16:30
DLL | 4025
UWW 1
vtr 1
19:00
DQ1 | 4103
3. aus 39
UWW 2
21.11.2021 - Hopsagasse
HV: 08:00-13:00: _WVV_
HV: 13:00-16:00: ÖVV-Döbling
HV: 16:00-22:00: _WVV_
ZeitZentralfeld
09:30
DLL | 4024
vtr 4
UAB 2
12:00
DQ2 | 4202
4. aus 39
Asian 1
14:30
H2Gr2 | k141
Döbling 1
Weiz 2
17:00
HLL | 1023
UAB 1
vtr 3
19:30
HLL | 1024
Tigers 1
Sokol V/2
27.11.2021 - Hopsagasse
HV: 08:00-16:00: _WVV_
HV: 16:00-19:00: ÖVV-hotvolleys
HV: 19:00-22:00: ÖVV-vtr
ZeitZentralfeld
09:30
HLL | 1025
U-Favoriten 1
vtr 2
12:00
HLL | 1026
UAB 1
Tigers 1
14:30
HLL | 1027
Simmering 1
VV Döbling 2
17:00
H2Gr2 | k146
hotvolleys 1
HIB Graz
19:30
H2Gr2 | k149
vtr 1
Döbling 1
27.11.2021 - PAHO
HV: 09:00-15:00: Pöschl / VC Simm
HV: 15:00-21:00: vtr
ZeitFeld 1Feld 2
10:30
18w | 5410
Simmering 1
vtr 1
18w | 5411
UAB 1
volley16/1
12:30
18w | 5412
vtr 1
UWW 1
18w | 5413
Ex_YU 1
UAB 1
14:30
18w | 5414
UWW 1
Simmering 1
18w | 5415
volley16/1
Ex_YU 1
16:30
DLL | 4026
Tigers 1
vtr 4
DCUP | DC33
S 17
S 18
19:00
DLL | 4027
vtr 1
UAB 2
DCUP | DC38
S 26
V 23
28.11.2021 - Alt Erlaa
HV: 08:00-14:00: vtr
HV: 14:00-22:00: _WVV_
ZeitZentralfeld
09:30
DCUP | DC39
S 27
V 22
12:00
DCUP | DC40
S 28
V 21
14:30
DCUP | DC34
S 19
S 20
17:00
DCUP | DC35
S 21
S 22
19:30
DCUP | DC36
S 23
UAB 2
28.11.2021 - Hopsagasse
HV: 08:00-14:00: hotvolleys
HV: 14:00-18:00: _WVV_
ZeitFeld 1ZentralfeldFeld 4
09:30
20m1 | 1801
hotvolleys 1
3.
16m | 2402
vtr 1
Sokol V/1
16w | 5707
volley16/1
UAB 1
11:00
20m1 | 1802
3.
VV Döbling 1
16m | 2404
hotvolleys 1
vtr 1
16w | 5708
hotvolleys 1
Ex_YU 1
12:30
20m1 | 1803
VV Döbling 1
hotvolleys 1
16w | 5709
Simmering 1
Tigers 1
14:30
DQ1 | 4104
UAB 1
UWW 2
17:00
H2Gr2 | k113
hotvolleys 1
vtr 1
04.12.2021 - Tellgasse
ZeitZentralfeld
19:30
H2Gr2 | k152
Döbling 1
UVC Graz 2
08.12.2021 - Tellgasse
ZeitZentralfeld
16:00
H2Gr2 | k162
Döbling 1
Akad.Graz
11.12.2021 - PAHO
ZeitZentralfeld
17:00
H2Gr2 | k163
Döbling 1
Hausmannst.
19:30
H2Gr2 | k166
vtr 1
HIB Graz
18.12.2021 - Hopsagasse
ZeitZentralfeld
19:30
H2Gr2 | k170
hotvolleys 1
Weiz 2
06.01.2022 - Hopsagasse
ZeitZentralfeld
16:00
H2Gr2 | k176
Döbling 1
Wr.Neustadt
18:30
H2Gr2 | k179
vtr 1
hotvolleys 1
08.01.2022 - Hopsagasse
ZeitZentralfeld
19:30
H2Gr2 | k183
hotvolleys 1
UVC Graz 2
15.01.2022 - Hopsagasse
ZeitZentralfeld
17:00
H2Gr2 | k189
Döbling 1
Liebenau
19:30
H2Gr2 | k192
vtr 1
Weiz 2
22.01.2022 - Hopsagasse
ZeitZentralfeld
19:30
H2Gr2 | k196
hotvolleys 1
Döbling 1
29.01.2022 - Tellgasse
ZeitZentralfeld
15:30
H2Gr2 | k202
Döbling 1
VBK Klag.2
05.02.2022 - Hopsagasse
ZeitZentralfeld
17:00
H2Gr2 | k206
vtr 1
Akad.Graz
19:30
H2Gr2 | k209
hotvolleys 1
Wr.Neustadt
13.02.2022 - Hopsagasse
ZeitZentralfeld
19:30
H2Gr2 | k215
Döbling 1
vtr 1
20.02.2022 - Alt Erlaa
ZeitZentralfeld
16:00
H2Gr2 | k219
vtr 1
Aich-dob/2
20.02.2022 - Hopsagasse
ZeitZentralfeld
16:00
H2Gr2 | k222
hotvolleys 1
Liebenau