WVV Spieltermine
LigaSp#DatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis / Halle
HLL101126.10.201909:30hotvolleys 2-hotvolleys 3SH Hopsagasse
DLL401226.10.201909:30VTRW 4-hotvolleys 1SH Hopsagasse
DVor411826.10.201909:30UAB 1-WU-volley 2SH Hopsagasse
HLL101226.10.201912:00Sokol V/2-UAB 1SH Hopsagasse
DLL401326.10.201912:00VTRW 1-SG WU volleySH Hopsagasse
DVor411926.10.201912:00VTRW 2-VTRW 3SH Hopsagasse
HLL101326.10.201914:30WU-Stud.1-VTRW 2SH Hopsagasse
DCup1927.10.201914:30Simmering 1-SG WU volleySH Hopsagasse
DCup2227.10.201914:30VTRW 3-VTRW 5SH Hopsagasse
DCup2727.10.201914:30hotvolleys 1-UWW 3SH Hopsagasse
DCup2027.10.201917:00VTRW 4-VTRW 6SH Hopsagasse
DCup2427.10.201917:00UAB 1-Kagran 1SH Hopsagasse
DLL401427.10.201917:00volley16/1-UWW 1SH Hopsagasse
HLL101427.10.201919:30SPU Favoriten-Sokol V/2SH Hopsagasse
DCup1727.10.201919:30VTRW 1-UAB 2SH Hopsagasse
DCup2127.10.201919:30France 1-WU-volley 2SH Hopsagasse
HLL101502.11.201915:00UAB 1-SPU FavoritenSH Hopsagasse
HLL101602.11.201917:30WU-Stud.1-Sokol V/2SH Hopsagasse
18m1230103.11.201909:30SG U-Fav/FK-Sokol V/1SH Hopsagasse
18m1230203.11.201909:30hotvolleys 1-VV Döbling 1SH Hopsagasse
DVor412003.11.201909:30UAB 2-VTRW 2SH Hopsagasse
18m1230303.11.201911:00VV Döbling 1-SG U-Fav/FKSH Hopsagasse
18m1230403.11.201911:00VTRW 1-hotvolleys 1SH Hopsagasse
DVor412103.11.201912:00Simmering 2-Tigers 1SH Hopsagasse
18m1230503.11.201912:30Sokol V/1-VTRW 1SH Hopsagasse
DLL401503.11.201914:30hotvolleys 1-SG WU volleySH Hopsagasse
DVor412203.11.201914:30WU-volley 2-VTRW 3SH Hopsagasse
HLL101703.11.201917:00hotvolleys 2-WU-Stud.1SH Hopsagasse
DLL401603.11.201917:00Simmering 1-VTRW 1SH Hopsagasse
DVor412303.11.201917:00Kagran 1-volley16/2SH Hopsagasse
HLL101803.11.201919:30Sokol V/2-VTRW 2SH Hopsagasse
20wQ501509.11.201915:00hotvolleys 1-UWW 1RH Simmering
20wQ501609.11.201915:00Tigers 1-Ex-YU 1RH Simmering
20wQ501709.11.201915:00VTRW 1-volley16/1RH Simmering
20wQ501809.11.201916:30volley16/1-UWW 1RH Simmering
20wQ501909.11.201916:30Tigers 1-hotvolleys 1RH Simmering
20wQ502009.11.201916:30Simmering 1-VTRW 1RH Simmering
HLL101909.11.201918:00VTRW 2-SPU FavoritenSH Fünfhaus
DVor412409.11.201918:00UAB 1-UWW 3SH Fünfhaus
DVor412509.11.201918:00volley16/2-UAB 2RH Simmering
DVor412609.11.201918:00Tigers 1-VTRW 2RH Simmering
20wQ502109.11.201918:00Ex-YU 1-Simmering 1RH Simmering
16mQ260310.11.201909:00VTRW 1-hotvolleys 1SH Fünfhaus
16mQ260410.11.201909:00Sokol V/1-VV Döbling 1SH Fünfhaus
16wQ600110.11.201909:00vtrw 1-Simmering 1SH Fünfhaus
HLL102010.11.201911:00UAB 1-VV Döbling 1SH Fünfhaus
13m1360110.11.201911:00Sokol V/1-Frauenkirchen (BVV)SH Jedlesee
DLL401710.11.201911:00VTRW 4-UWW 1SH Fünfhaus
DVor412710.11.201911:00Simmering 2-VTRW 6SH Fünfhaus
13m1360210.11.201912:00Sokol V/2-Sokol V/1SH Jedlesee
13m1360310.11.201913:00Frauenkirchen (BVV)-Sokol V/2SH Jedlesee
HLL102110.11.201913:30hotvolleys 3-Sokol V/2SH Fünfhaus
16wQ600210.11.201913:30UWW 1-vtrw 1SH Fünfhaus
16wQ600310.11.201913:30Simmering 1-volley16/1SH Fünfhaus
13m1360410.11.201914:00VV Döbling 1-vtrw 1SH Jedlesee
13m1360510.11.201915:00vtrw 1-hotvolleys 1SH Jedlesee
16wQ600410.11.201915:00UWW 1-Tigers 1SH Fünfhaus
16wQ600510.11.201915:00volley16/2-Sokol V/1SH Fünfhaus
13m1360610.11.201916:00hotvolleys 1-VV Döbling 1SH Jedlesee
DVor412810.11.201916:00UWW 3-WU-volley 2SH Fünfhaus
16wQ600610.11.201916:30Sokol V/1-Tigers 1SH Fünfhaus
16wQ600710.11.201916:30volley16/1-volley16/2SH Fünfhaus
DLL401810.11.201918:30SG WU volley-volley16/1SH Fünfhaus
15wQ700116.11.201911:30UWW 1-UWW 2RH PAHO
15wQ700216.11.201911:30volley16/1-volley16/2RH PAHO
15wQ700316.11.201911:30hotvolleys 1-Sokol V/1RH PAHO
15wQ700416.11.201912:45UWW 2-Ex-YU 1RH PAHO
15wQ700516.11.201912:45volley16/2-Simmering 1RH PAHO
15wQ700616.11.201912:45Sokol V/1-Tigers 1RH PAHO
15wQ700716.11.201914:00Ex-YU 1-UWW 1RH PAHO
15wQ700816.11.201914:00Simmering 1-volley16/1RH PAHO
15wQ700916.11.201914:00Tigers 1-hotvolleys 1RH PAHO
DVor412916.11.201915:00VTRW 6-Kagran 1SH Fünfhaus
DVor413016.11.201915:00Tigers 1-UAB 1SH Fünfhaus
HLL102216.11.201917:15UAB 1-WU-Stud.1SH Fünfhaus
DLL401916.11.201917:15volley16/1-VTRW 4SH Fünfhaus
HLL102316.11.201919:30SPU Favoriten-VV Döbling 1SH Fünfhaus
DLL402016.11.201919:30hotvolleys 1-VTRW 1SH Fünfhaus
13w1800117.11.201909:00volley16/1-Ex-YU 1SH Jedlesee
20m1180417.11.201909:30hotvolleys 1-Sokol V/1RH Simmering
DVor413117.11.201909:30Kagran 1-UAB 2RH Simmering
13w1800217.11.201910:00Ex-YU 1-hotvolleys 1SH Jedlesee
20m1180517.11.201910:45Sokol V/1-VV Döbling 1RH Simmering
13w1800317.11.201911:00UWW 1-volley16/1SH Jedlesee
20m1180617.11.201912:00VV Döbling 1-hotvolleys 1RH Simmering
DVor413217.11.201912:00VTRW 3-UWW 3RH Simmering
13w1800417.11.201912:00hotvolleys 1-Sokol V/1SH Jedlesee
13w1800517.11.201913:00Sokol V/1-UWW 1SH Jedlesee
14m1330117.11.201914:00VV Döbling 1-Sokol V/1SH Jedlesee
14m1330217.11.201915:00Frauenkirchen (BVV)-VV Döbling 1SH Jedlesee
14m1330317.11.201916:00Sokol V/1-hotvolleys 1SH Jedlesee
HLL102417.11.201917:00Sokol V/2-hotvolleys 2RH Simmering
14m1330417.11.201917:00VV Döbling 2-Frauenkirchen (BVV)SH Jedlesee
DLL402117.11.201917:00Simmering 1-UWW 1RH Simmering
14m1330517.11.201918:00hotvolleys 1-VV Döbling 2SH Jedlesee
HLL102517.11.201919:30UAB 1-hotvolleys 3RH Simmering
DVor413317.11.201919:30Simmering 2-volley16/2RH Simmering
HLL102623.11.201918:00VTRW 2-hotvolleys 2SH Fünfhaus
HLL102723.11.201918:00hotvolleys 3-SPU FavoritenSH Fünfhaus
HLL102823.11.201919:30VV Döbling 1-WU-Stud.1RH Simmering
18wQ550424.11.201909:00hotvolleys 1-volley16/1RH Alt-Erlaa
18wQ550524.11.201909:00Simmering 1-Tigers 1RH Alt-Erlaa
18wQ550624.11.201909:00VTRW 1-volley16/2RH Alt-Erlaa
18wQ550724.11.201910:30VTRW 1-hotvolleys 1RH Alt-Erlaa
18wQ550824.11.201910:30volley16/2-Simmering 1RH Alt-Erlaa
18wQ550924.11.201910:30volley16/1-Tigers 1RH Alt-Erlaa
DVor413424.11.201915:00UWW 3-VTRW 2Union-Sportzentrum Hietzing
DLL402224.11.201917:30UWW 1-VTRW 1Union-Sportzentrum Hietzing
DVor413530.11.201910:00VTRW 2-UAB 1SH Hopsagasse
DVor413630.11.201910:00Tigers 1-VTRW 3SH Hopsagasse
HLL102930.11.201912:30SPU Favoriten-UAB 1SH Hopsagasse
DVor413730.11.201912:30WU-volley 2-Simmering 2SH Hopsagasse
HLL103030.11.201915:00VTRW 2-WU-Stud.1SH Hopsagasse
DLL402330.11.201915:00VTRW 1-VTRW 4SH Hopsagasse
14wQ750130.11.201915:00UWW 1-Post 1SH Jedlesee
14wQ750230.11.201916:00Post 1-UWW 2SH Jedlesee
14wQ750330.11.201917:00UWW 2-UWW 1SH Jedlesee
HLL103130.11.201917:30hotvolleys 2-VV Döbling 1SH Hopsagasse
DLL402430.11.201917:30Simmering 1-SG WU volleySH Hopsagasse
14wQ750401.12.201909:00Sokol V/1-Simmering 1SH Jedlesee
14wQ750501.12.201910:00Simmering 1-Ex-YU 1SH Jedlesee
14wQ750601.12.201911:00Ex-YU 1-Sokol V/1SH Jedlesee
15m1300101.12.201912:00vtrw 1-Sokol V/1SH Jedlesee
15m1300201.12.201913:00Sokol V/1-VV Döbling 1SH Jedlesee
15m1300301.12.201914:00VV Döbling 1-vtrw 1SH Jedlesee
15m1300401.12.201915:00hotvolleys 1-hotvolleys 2SH Jedlesee
DVor413801.12.201915:00UWW 3-volley16/2Union-Sportzentrum Hietzing
15m1300501.12.201916:00hotvolleys 2-VV Döbling 2SH Jedlesee
15m1300601.12.201917:00VV Döbling 2-hotvolleys 1SH Jedlesee
DLL402501.12.201917:30UWW 1-volley16/1Union-Sportzentrum Hietzing
HCup3307.12.201915:00VTRW 2-SVCN 1RH Alt-Erlaa
DLL402607.12.201915:00VTRW 4-SG WU volleyRH Alt-Erlaa
DVor413907.12.201915:00volley16/2-VTRW 6RH Alt-Erlaa
16wQ600807.12.201915:00volley16/2-UWW 1SH Fünfhaus
16wQ600907.12.201915:00Tigers 1-vtrw 1SH Fünfhaus
16wQ601007.12.201915:00Simmering 1-Sokol V/1SH Fünfhaus
HCup3607.12.201917:15SPU Favoriten-VTRW 3RH Alt-Erlaa
DLL402707.12.201917:15hotvolleys 1-volley16/1RH Alt-Erlaa
DVor414007.12.201917:15Kagran 1-Simmering 2RH Alt-Erlaa
HLL103207.12.201919:30UAB 1-hotvolleys 2SH Fünfhaus
HCup3507.12.201919:30VV Döbling 1-hotvolleys 3RH Alt-Erlaa
HCup3807.12.201919:30Sokolverband 1-Aufschlag 1RH Alt-Erlaa
DVor414107.12.201919:30VTRW 3-UAB 2RH Alt-Erlaa
HLL103308.12.201909:30SPU Favoriten-WU-Stud.1RH Alt-Erlaa
HLL103408.12.201912:00Sokol V/2-hotvolleys 3RH Alt-Erlaa
HLL103508.12.201917:00UAB 1-VTRW 2RH Alt-Erlaa
16mQ260514.12.201910:30VV Döbling 1-hotvolleys 1SH Hopsagasse
18wQ551014.12.201910:30hotvolleys 1-volley16/2SH Hopsagasse
18wQ551114.12.201910:30volley16/1-Simmering 1SH Hopsagasse
16mQ260614.12.201912:00Sokol V/1-VTRW 1SH Hopsagasse
18wQ551214.12.201912:00volley16/2-Tigers 1SH Hopsagasse
18wQ551314.12.201912:00VTRW 1-volley16/1SH Hopsagasse
HCup3414.12.201913:30UAB 1-Sokol V/3SH Hopsagasse
18wQ551414.12.201913:30Tigers 1-hotvolleys 1SH Hopsagasse
18wQ551514.12.201913:30Simmering 1-VTRW 1SH Hopsagasse
14wQ750714.12.201915:00volley16/2-hotvolleys 1SH Jedlesee
HLL103614.12.201916:00hotvolleys 3-VTRW 2SH Hopsagasse
HLL103714.12.201916:00VV Döbling 1-Sokol V/2SH Hopsagasse
14wQ750814.12.201916:00volley16/1-volley16/2SH Jedlesee
14wQ750914.12.201917:00hotvolleys 1-volley16/1SH Jedlesee
DLL402814.12.201918:30VTRW 1-hotvolleys 1SH Hopsagasse
DLL402914.12.201918:30VTRW 4-volley16/1SH Hopsagasse
DLL403014.12.201918:30UWW 1-Simmering 1SH Hopsagasse
20m1180715.12.201909:30VV Döbling 1-Sokol V/1SH Hopsagasse
20m1180815.12.201911:00hotvolleys 1-VV Döbling 1SH Hopsagasse
20m1180915.12.201912:30Sokol V/1-hotvolleys 1SH Hopsagasse
16wQ601115.12.201912:30Sokol V/1-volley16/1SH Jedlesee
DLL403115.12.201914:00volley16/1-VTRW 1SH Hopsagasse
16wQ601215.12.201914:00vtrw 1-volley16/2SH Jedlesee
16wQ601315.12.201915:30volley16/1-UWW 1SH Jedlesee
HLL103815.12.201917:00VTRW 2-VV Döbling 1SH Hopsagasse
DLL403215.12.201917:00hotvolleys 1-UWW 1SH Hopsagasse
DVor414215.12.201917:00VTRW 6-UAB 1SH Hopsagasse
16wQ601415.12.201917:00Tigers 1-Simmering 1SH Jedlesee
HLL103915.12.201919:30UAB 1-Sokol V/2SH Hopsagasse
DLL403315.12.201919:30VTRW 4-Simmering 1SH Hopsagasse
DVor414315.12.201919:30Tigers 1-UAB 2SH Hopsagasse
HLL104021.12.201909:00hotvolleys 2-SPU FavoritenSH Hopsagasse
HLL104121.12.201911:30WU-Stud.1-hotvolleys 3SH Hopsagasse
DVor414421.12.201914:00Kagran 1-WU-volley 2SH Hopsagasse
DLL403421.12.201916:30SG WU volley-hotvolleys 1SH Hopsagasse
HLL104222.12.201910:00Sokol V/2-SPU FavoritenSH Hopsagasse
HLL104322.12.201912:30hotvolleys 3-VV Döbling 1SH Hopsagasse
HLL104422.12.201915:00WU-Stud.1-hotvolleys 2SH Hopsagasse

© WVV (Datenquelle ÖVV)