WVV Termine & Ergebnisse (±5 Tage)
LigaSp#DatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis / Halle
DCup4326.11.202209:30VTR 3-Kagran 11:384:8417:25,25:9,21:25,21:25
DCup3626.11.202212:00hotvolleys 1-Tigers 13:075:5625:15,25:20,25:21
DCup3326.11.202214:30VC Real 1-UAB 13:197:7622:25,25:19,25:18,25:14
DCup3526.11.202215:30UWW 1-UAB 22:3106:10828:26,23:25,16:25,25:16,14:16
DCup3926.11.202215:30UWW 4-UWW 2 0:325:757:25,11:25,7:25
20m1210326.11.202217:00VTR 1-hotvolleys 10:222:5015:25,7:25
20m1210426.11.202217:00Sokol V/1-VV Döbling 10:230:509:25,21:25
DCup3726.11.202217:00VTR 7-WU-volley 10:360:7522:25,17:25,21:25
DCup3426.11.202218:00volley16/1-UWW 3 3:075:2925:7,25:10,25:12
DCup4126.11.202218:00Simmering 1-VTR 63:1100:8725:15,24:26,25:22,26:24
HCup3327.11.202211:30VV Döbling 3-PSV Segromy 13:075:5625:22,25:16,25:18
HCup3727.11.202211:30SPU Favoriten 1-Sokolverband 13:1102:8125:22,25:21,27:29,25:9
HCup3627.11.202214:00VTR 2-hotvolleys 2 3:076:4726:24,25:7,25:16
HCup4327.11.202214:00Tigers 1-Simmering 10:340:7518:25,8:25,14:25
HCup3427.11.202216:30Sokol V/3-VC Real 13:075:5025:17,25:19,25:14
HCup3927.11.202216:30SPU Favoriten 2-Tigers 23:075:2525:9,25:8,25:8
HCup3527.11.202219:00SVCN 1-VV Döbling 21:374:9218:25,25:17,12:25,19:25
HCup4127.11.202219:00Aufschlag 1-hotvolleys 33:075:4425:12,25:16,25:16
18wB570903.12.202215:30UAB 1-VC Real 1RH Alt-Erlaa
18wB571003.12.202215:30UWW 1-volley16/1RH Alt-Erlaa
18wB571103.12.202217:00UAB 1-volley16/1RH Alt-Erlaa
18wB571203.12.202217:00VC Real 1-UWW 1RH Alt-Erlaa
DPL410103.12.202219:00UAB 2-volley16/1RH Alt-Erlaa
DPL410203.12.202219:00Kagran 1-VTR 2RH Alt-Erlaa
HPL140104.12.202209:30hotvolleys 2 -VC Real 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
H Q150104.12.202209:30Tigers 1-Tigers 2Sporthalle Brigittenau
H Q150204.12.202209:30Simmering 2-Simmering 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
15w1710104.12.202209:30UAB 1-volley16/1RH Alt-Erlaa
15w1710204.12.202209:30Simmering 1-hotvolleys 1RH Alt-Erlaa
15w1710304.12.202209:30Ex-YU 1-Sokol V/1RH Alt-Erlaa
15w1710404.12.202210:30UWW 1-UAB 1RH Alt-Erlaa
15w1710504.12.202210:30Simmering 1-volley16/1RH Alt-Erlaa
15w1710604.12.202210:30Ex-YU 1-VC Real 1RH Alt-Erlaa
15w1710704.12.202211:30UWW 1-Simmering 1RH Alt-Erlaa
15w1710804.12.202211:30hotvolleys 1-Sokol V/1RH Alt-Erlaa
15w1710904.12.202211:30volley16/1-VC Real 1RH Alt-Erlaa
HPL140104.12.202212:00VV Döbling 3-VV Döbling 2Sporthalle Brigittenau
HPL140304.12.202212:00SPU Favoriten 1-Sokol V/2Sporthalle Brigittenau
H Q150304.12.202212:00hotvolleys 3-VTR 3Sporthalle Brigittenau
15w1711004.12.202212:30UWW 1-Ex-YU 1RH Alt-Erlaa
15w1711104.12.202212:30VC Real 1-Sokol V/1RH Alt-Erlaa
15w1711204.12.202212:30UAB 1-hotvolleys 1RH Alt-Erlaa
20m1210804.12.202214:00VTR 1-Sokol V/1Sporthalle Brigittenau
20w1530704.12.202214:30hotvolleys 1-volley16/1RH Alt-Erlaa
20w1530804.12.202214:30UAB 1-UWW 1RH Alt-Erlaa
DPL410304.12.202216:30Kagran 1-VTR 4RH Alt-Erlaa
DHO420104.12.202216:30UWW 2 -WU-volley 1RH Alt-Erlaa
DPL410404.12.202219:00volley16/1-UWW 1RH Alt-Erlaa
D Q430104.12.202219:00VTR 5-VTR 6RH Alt-Erlaa

Last Refresh: 29.11.2022 19:51:24
© VolleyTom (Datenquelle ÖVV)